desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Saundersfoot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA69 9BG
Advertisement

Saundersfoot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Arriva Trains Wales19:43Manchester PiccadillyTenbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Saundersfoot19:4319:43
Tenby19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Tenby (Fri 2019-02-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Tenby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:05TenbyCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Tenby19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot20:0420:05
Kilgetty20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Kilgetty
Narberth20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Narberth
Whitland20:2520:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Whitland (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Whitland
Carmarthen20:4421:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Carmarthen (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Ferryside (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kidwelly (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembrey & Burry Port (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Llanelli (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Llanelli
Gowerton21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Gowerton (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Gowerton
Swansea21:4821:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Swansea (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Swansea
Llansamlet21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Llansamlet (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Skewen (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Skewen
Neath22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Neath (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Briton Ferry (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Baglan (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pyle (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pyle
Bridgend22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Bridgend (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Bridgend
Ninian Park22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Ninian Park (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Ninian Park
Cardiff Central22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Cardiff Central (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:45CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Carmarthen21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Carmarthen
Saundersfoot21:4521:45
Tenby21:5221:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Tenby (Fri 2019-02-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Tenby
Penally21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Penally (Fri 2019-02-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Penally
Manorbier22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Fri 2019-02-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Manorbier
Lamphey22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Lamphey (Fri 2019-02-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Lamphey
Pembroke22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Fri 2019-02-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Fri 2019-02-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:01Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Pembroke Dock21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Saundersfoot22:0122:01
Kilgetty22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Fri 2019-02-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Kilgetty
Narberth22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Fri 2019-02-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Narberth
Whitland22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Whitland (Fri 2019-02-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Whitland
Carmarthen22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Carmarthen (Fri 2019-02-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:03Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Pembroke Dock22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Saundersfoot23:0323:03
Kilgetty23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Fri 2019-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Kilgetty
Narberth23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Fri 2019-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Narberth
Whitland23:2223:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Whitland (Fri 2019-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Whitland
Carmarthen23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Carmarthen (Fri 2019-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
Arriva Trains Wales06:07CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Carmarthen05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Saundersfoot (Sat 2019-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Carmarthen
Saundersfoot06:0706:07
Tenby06:1406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Tenby (Sat 2019-02-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Tenby
Penally06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Penally (Sat 2019-02-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Penally
Manorbier06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Sat 2019-02-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Manorbier
Lamphey06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Lamphey (Sat 2019-02-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Lamphey
Pembroke06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Sat 2019-02-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2019-02-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Arriva Trains Wales19:43Manchester PiccadillyTenbyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe14:0614:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury14:4614:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Leominster
Hereford15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central16:5417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Cardiff Central
Llanharan17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Llanharan
Bridgend17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Neath
Skewen17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea18:0718:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen19:0219:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Whitland
Narberth19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot19:4319:43
Tenby19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Tenby (Fri 2019-02-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Tenby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:04TenbyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Tenby19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot20:0420:05
Cardiff Central22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Cardiff Central (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:45CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Carmarthen21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Whitland
Narberth21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot21:4521:45
Pembroke Dock22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Fri 2019-02-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:01Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Pembroke Dock21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Manorbier
Penally21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Penally
Tenby21:3721:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot22:0122:01
Carmarthen22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Carmarthen (Fri 2019-02-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:03Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Pembroke Dock22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Manorbier
Penally22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Penally
Tenby22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Saundersfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot23:0323:03
Carmarthen23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Carmarthen (Fri 2019-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
Arriva Trains Wales06:07CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Carmarthen05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Saundersfoot (Sat 2019-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Saundersfoot (Sat 2019-02-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Whitland
Narberth05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Sat 2019-02-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Sat 2019-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot06:0706:07
Pembroke Dock06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2019-02-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..