desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Saundersfoot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA69 9BG
Advertisement

Saundersfoot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Arriva Trains Wales13:27SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Swansea12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Swansea
Saundersfoot13:2713:27
Tenby13:3413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Tenby (Thu 2019-06-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Tenby
Penally13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Penally (Thu 2019-06-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Penally
Manorbier13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Thu 2019-06-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Manorbier
Lamphey14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Lamphey (Thu 2019-06-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Lamphey
Pembroke14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Thu 2019-06-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2019-06-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:49Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Pembroke Dock13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Saundersfoot13:4913:49
Kilgetty13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Kilgetty
Narberth14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Thu 2019-06-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Narberth
Whitland14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Whitland (Thu 2019-06-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Whitland
Carmarthen14:2714:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Carmarthen (Thu 2019-06-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2019-06-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Llanelli (Thu 2019-06-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Llanelli
Swansea15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Swansea (Thu 2019-06-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:27SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Swansea14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Swansea
Saundersfoot15:2715:27
Tenby15:3415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Tenby (Thu 2019-06-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Tenby
Penally15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Penally (Thu 2019-06-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Penally
Manorbier15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Thu 2019-06-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Manorbier
Lamphey16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Lamphey (Thu 2019-06-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Lamphey
Pembroke16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Thu 2019-06-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2019-06-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:49Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Pembroke Dock15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Saundersfoot15:4915:49
Kilgetty15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Kilgetty
Narberth16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Thu 2019-06-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Narberth
Whitland16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Whitland (Thu 2019-06-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Whitland
Carmarthen16:2716:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Carmarthen (Thu 2019-06-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2019-06-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Llanelli (Thu 2019-06-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Gowerton (Thu 2019-06-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Gowerton
Swansea17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Swansea (Thu 2019-06-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:27SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Swansea16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Swansea
Saundersfoot17:2717:27
Tenby17:3417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Tenby (Thu 2019-06-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Tenby
Penally17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Penally (Thu 2019-06-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Penally
Manorbier17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Thu 2019-06-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Manorbier
Lamphey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Lamphey (Thu 2019-06-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Lamphey
Pembroke18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Thu 2019-06-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2019-06-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:46Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Pembroke Dock17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Saundersfoot17:4617:46
Kilgetty17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Kilgetty
Narberth17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Thu 2019-06-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Narberth
Whitland18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Whitland (Thu 2019-06-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Whitland
Carmarthen18:2418:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Carmarthen (Thu 2019-06-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2019-06-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Llanelli (Thu 2019-06-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Llanelli
Gowerton19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Gowerton (Thu 2019-06-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Gowerton
Swansea19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Swansea (Thu 2019-06-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Arriva Trains Wales13:27SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Swansea12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen12:4812:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Whitland
Narberth13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot13:2713:27
Pembroke Dock14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2019-06-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:49Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Pembroke Dock13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Manorbier
Penally13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Penally
Tenby13:3713:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot13:4913:49
Swansea15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Swansea (Thu 2019-06-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:27SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Swansea14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen14:4714:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Whitland
Narberth15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot15:2715:27
Pembroke Dock16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2019-06-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:49Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Pembroke Dock15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Manorbier
Penally15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Penally
Tenby15:3715:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot15:4915:49
Swansea17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Swansea (Thu 2019-06-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:27SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Swansea16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen16:4716:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Whitland
Narberth17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot17:2717:27
Pembroke Dock18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2019-06-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:46Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Pembroke Dock17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Manorbier
Penally17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Penally
Tenby17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot17:4617:46
Swansea19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Swansea (Thu 2019-06-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..