hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shadwell railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Shadwell District Light Railway / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Shadwell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
London Overground15:462Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Dalston Junction15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Shadwell15:4615:46
Wapping15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Wapping (Thu 2018-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Thu 2018-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Thu 2018-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Surrey Quays (Thu 2018-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Queens Road Peckham (Thu 2018-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:0416:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Thu 2018-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Wandsworth Road (Thu 2018-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:481Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Crystal Palace15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Crystal Palace
Shadwell15:4815:48
Whitechapel15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Whitechapel (Thu 2018-01-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Thu 2018-01-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Hoxton (Thu 2018-01-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Hoxton
Haggerston15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Thu 2018-01-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2018-01-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:492Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Highbury & Islington Nll15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Shadwell15:4915:49
Wapping15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Wapping (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Surrey Quays (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross Gate (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Brockley (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Honor Oak Park (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Forest Hill (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Sydenham (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Crystal Palace (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:521West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
West Croydon15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from West Croydon
Shadwell15:5215:52
Whitechapel15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Whitechapel (Thu 2018-01-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Thu 2018-01-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Hoxton (Thu 2018-01-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Hoxton
Haggerston16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction16:0316:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Thu 2018-01-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2018-01-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:542Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Dalston Junction15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Shadwell15:5415:54
Wapping15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Wapping (Thu 2018-01-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Thu 2018-01-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Thu 2018-01-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Surrey Quays (Thu 2018-01-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross (Thu 2018-01-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:561New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
New Cross15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from New Cross
Shadwell15:5615:56
Whitechapel15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Whitechapel (Thu 2018-01-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Thu 2018-01-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Hoxton (Thu 2018-01-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Hoxton
Haggerston16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
London Overground15:462Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Dalston Junction15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell15:4615:46
Clapham Junction16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:481Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Crystal Palace15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell15:4815:48
Highbury & Islington Nll16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2018-01-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:492Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell15:4915:49
Crystal Palace16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Crystal Palace (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:521West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
West Croydon15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Anerley
Penge West15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell15:5215:52
Highbury & Islington Nll16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2018-01-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:542Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Dalston Junction15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell15:5415:54
New Cross16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross (Thu 2018-01-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:561New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
New Cross15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell15:5615:56
Dalston Junction16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us