desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shadwell railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Shadwell District Light Railway / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Shadwell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
London Overground21:042Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Highbury & Islington Nll20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Shadwell21:0421:04
Wapping21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Wapping (Fri 2018-04-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Fri 2018-04-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Fri 2018-04-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Surrey Quays (Fri 2018-04-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross Gate (Fri 2018-04-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Brockley (Fri 2018-04-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Honor Oak Park (Fri 2018-04-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Forest Hill (Fri 2018-04-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Crystal Palace (Fri 2018-04-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:071West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
West Croydon20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from West Croydon
Shadwell21:0721:07
Whitechapel21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Whitechapel (Fri 2018-04-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2018-04-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Hoxton (Fri 2018-04-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Fri 2018-04-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:1721:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Fri 2018-04-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Fri 2018-04-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-04-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:092Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Dalston Junction20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Shadwell21:0921:09
Wapping21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Wapping (Fri 2018-04-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Fri 2018-04-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Fri 2018-04-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Surrey Quays (Fri 2018-04-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross (Fri 2018-04-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:111New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
New Cross21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from New Cross
Shadwell21:1121:11
Whitechapel21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Whitechapel (Fri 2018-04-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2018-04-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Hoxton (Fri 2018-04-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Fri 2018-04-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Fri 2018-04-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:122Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Highbury & Islington Nll20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Shadwell21:1221:12
Wapping21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Wapping (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Surrey Quays (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross Gate (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Brockley (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Honor Oak Park (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Forest Hill (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Sydenham
Penge West21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Penge West (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Penge West
Anerley21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Anerley (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Norwood Junction (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to West Croydon (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:141Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Clapham Junction20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Shadwell21:1421:14
Whitechapel21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Whitechapel (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Hoxton (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
London Overground21:042Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell21:0421:04
Crystal Palace21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Crystal Palace (Fri 2018-04-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:071West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
West Croydon20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Anerley
Penge West20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell21:0721:07
Highbury & Islington Nll21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-04-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:092Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Dalston Junction20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell21:0921:09
New Cross21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross (Fri 2018-04-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:111New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
New Cross21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell21:1121:11
Dalston Junction21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Fri 2018-04-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:122Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell21:1221:12
West Croydon21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to West Croydon (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:141Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Clapham Junction20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell21:1421:14
Dalston Junction21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us