desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shadwell railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Shadwell District Light Railway / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Shadwell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
London Overground05:482Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Highbury & Islington Nll05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Shadwell05:4805:48
Wapping05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Wapping (Wed 2019-03-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Wed 2019-03-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Wed 2019-03-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Surrey Quays (Wed 2019-03-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross Gate (Wed 2019-03-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Brockley (Wed 2019-03-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Honor Oak Park (Wed 2019-03-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Forest Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Sydenham (Wed 2019-03-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Sydenham
Penge West06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Penge West (Wed 2019-03-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Penge West
Anerley06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Anerley (Wed 2019-03-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Norwood Junction (Wed 2019-03-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to West Croydon (Wed 2019-03-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:532Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Dalston Junction05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Shadwell05:5305:53
Wapping05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Wapping (Wed 2019-03-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Wed 2019-03-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Wed 2019-03-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Surrey Quays (Wed 2019-03-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross06:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross (Wed 2019-03-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:562Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Highbury & Islington Nll05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Shadwell05:5605:56
Wapping05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Wapping (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Surrey Quays (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross Gate (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Brockley (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Honor Oak Park (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Forest Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Sydenham (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Crystal Palace (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:571Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Crystal Palace05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Crystal Palace
Shadwell05:5705:57
Whitechapel05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Whitechapel (Wed 2019-03-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2019-03-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Hoxton (Wed 2019-03-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Hoxton
Haggerston06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Wed 2019-03-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Wed 2019-03-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Wed 2019-03-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll06:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2019-03-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:002Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Dalston Junction05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Shadwell06:0006:00
Wapping06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Wapping (Wed 2019-03-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Wed 2019-03-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Wed 2019-03-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Surrey Quays (Wed 2019-03-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Queens Road Peckham (Wed 2019-03-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Peckham Rye (Wed 2019-03-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Denmark Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Wed 2019-03-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Wandsworth Road (Wed 2019-03-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-03-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:032Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Highbury & Islington Nll05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Shadwell06:0306:03
Wapping06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Wapping (Wed 2019-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Wed 2019-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Wed 2019-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Surrey Quays (Wed 2019-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross Gate (Wed 2019-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Brockley (Wed 2019-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Honor Oak Park (Wed 2019-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Forest Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Sydenham (Wed 2019-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Sydenham
Penge West06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Penge West (Wed 2019-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Penge West
Anerley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Anerley (Wed 2019-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Norwood Junction (Wed 2019-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to West Croydon (Wed 2019-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
London Overground05:482Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell05:4805:48
West Croydon06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to West Croydon (Wed 2019-03-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:532Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Dalston Junction05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell05:5305:53
New Cross06:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross (Wed 2019-03-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:562Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell05:5605:56
Crystal Palace06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Crystal Palace (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:571Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Crystal Palace05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell05:5705:57
Highbury & Islington Nll06:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2019-03-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:002Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Dalston Junction05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell06:0006:00
Clapham Junction06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-03-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:032Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shadwell (Wed 2019-03-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell06:0306:03
West Croydon06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to West Croydon (Wed 2019-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..