desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shadwell railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Shadwell District Light Railway / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Shadwell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
London Overground07:041West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
West Croydon06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from West Croydon
Shadwell07:0407:04
Whitechapel07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Whitechapel (Thu 2019-01-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Thu 2019-01-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Hoxton (Thu 2019-01-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Hoxton
Haggerston07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Thu 2019-01-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Thu 2019-01-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2019-01-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:081New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
New Cross06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from New Cross
Shadwell07:0807:08
Whitechapel07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Whitechapel (Thu 2019-01-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Thu 2019-01-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Hoxton (Thu 2019-01-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Hoxton
Haggerston07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Thu 2019-01-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:082Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Dalston Junction06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Shadwell07:0807:08
Wapping07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Wapping (Thu 2019-01-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Thu 2019-01-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Thu 2019-01-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Surrey Quays (Thu 2019-01-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross (Thu 2019-01-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:112Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Highbury & Islington Nll06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Shadwell07:1107:11
Wapping07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Wapping (Thu 2019-01-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Thu 2019-01-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Thu 2019-01-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Surrey Quays (Thu 2019-01-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross Gate (Thu 2019-01-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Brockley (Thu 2019-01-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Honor Oak Park (Thu 2019-01-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Forest Hill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Sydenham (Thu 2019-01-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Crystal Palace (Thu 2019-01-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:121Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Crystal Palace06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Crystal Palace
Shadwell07:1207:12
Whitechapel07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Whitechapel (Thu 2019-01-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Thu 2019-01-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Hoxton (Thu 2019-01-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Hoxton
Haggerston07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Thu 2019-01-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Thu 2019-01-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2019-01-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:151Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Clapham Junction06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Shadwell07:1507:15
Whitechapel07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Whitechapel (Thu 2019-01-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Thu 2019-01-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Hoxton (Thu 2019-01-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Hoxton
Haggerston07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Thu 2019-01-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
London Overground07:041West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
West Croydon06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Anerley
Penge West06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell07:0407:04
Highbury & Islington Nll07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2019-01-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:081New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
New Cross06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell07:0807:08
Dalston Junction07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:082Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Dalston Junction06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell07:0807:08
New Cross07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross (Thu 2019-01-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:112Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell07:1107:11
Crystal Palace07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Crystal Palace (Thu 2019-01-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:121Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Crystal Palace06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell07:1207:12
Highbury & Islington Nll07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2019-01-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:151Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Clapham Junction06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shadwell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell07:1507:15
Dalston Junction07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..