desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoreditch High Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Shoreditch High Street Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Shoreditch High Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
London Overground12:531Clapham JunctionHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Clapham Junction12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Shoreditch High Street12:5312:53
Hoxton12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Hoxton (Sun 2020-01-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Sun 2020-01-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canonbury (Sun 2020-01-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2020-01-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:542Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Highbury & Islington Nll12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Shoreditch High Street12:5412:54
Whitechapel12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Whitechapel (Sun 2020-01-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Sun 2020-01-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Shadwell
Wapping13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wapping (Sun 2020-01-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Sun 2020-01-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Sun 2020-01-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Surrey Quays (Sun 2020-01-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross Gate (Sun 2020-01-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to New Cross Gate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:561New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
New Cross12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from New Cross
Shoreditch High Street12:5612:56
Hoxton12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Hoxton (Sun 2020-01-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Sun 2020-01-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:011New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
New Cross Gate12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from New Cross Gate
Shoreditch High Street13:0113:01
Hoxton13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Hoxton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Sun 2020-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canonbury (Sun 2020-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2020-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:592Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Dalston Junction12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Shoreditch High Street12:5912:59
Whitechapel13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Whitechapel (Sun 2020-01-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Sun 2020-01-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Shadwell
Wapping13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wapping (Sun 2020-01-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Sun 2020-01-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Sun 2020-01-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Surrey Quays (Sun 2020-01-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross (Sun 2020-01-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:012Highbury & Islington NllClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Highbury & Islington Nll12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Shoreditch High Street13:0113:01
Whitechapel13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Whitechapel (Sun 2020-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Sun 2020-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Shadwell
Wapping13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wapping (Sun 2020-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Sun 2020-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Sun 2020-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Surrey Quays (Sun 2020-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2020-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Peckham Rye (Sun 2020-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Denmark Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wandsworth Road (Sun 2020-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
London Overground12:531Clapham JunctionHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street12:5312:53
Highbury & Islington Nll13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2020-01-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:542Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street12:5412:54
New Cross Gate13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross Gate (Sun 2020-01-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to New Cross Gate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:561New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
New Cross12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street12:5612:56
Dalston Junction13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:011New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
New Cross Gate12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street13:0113:01
Highbury & Islington Nll13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2020-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:592Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Dalston Junction12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street12:5912:59
New Cross13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross (Sun 2020-01-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:012Highbury & Islington NllClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2020-01-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street13:0113:01
Clapham Junction13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..