desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoreditch High Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Shoreditch High Street Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Shoreditch High Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
London Overground16:131New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
New Cross15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from New Cross
Shoreditch High Street16:1316:13
Hoxton16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Hoxton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:132Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Highbury & Islington Nll16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Shoreditch High Street16:1316:13
Whitechapel16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Whitechapel (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Shadwell
Wapping16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wapping (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Surrey Quays (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross Gate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Brockley (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Honor Oak Park (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Forest Hill (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Sydenham (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Sydenham
Penge West16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Penge West (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Penge West
Anerley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Anerley (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Norwood Junction (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to West Croydon (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:171Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Crystal Palace15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Crystal Palace
Shoreditch High Street16:1716:17
Hoxton16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Hoxton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Fri 2021-09-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Fri 2021-09-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canonbury (Fri 2021-09-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2021-09-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:182Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Dalston Junction16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Shoreditch High Street16:1816:18
Whitechapel16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Whitechapel (Fri 2021-09-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Fri 2021-09-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Shadwell
Wapping16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wapping (Fri 2021-09-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Fri 2021-09-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Fri 2021-09-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Surrey Quays (Fri 2021-09-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross (Fri 2021-09-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:201Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Clapham Junction15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Shoreditch High Street16:2016:20
Hoxton16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Hoxton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Fri 2021-09-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Fri 2021-09-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:222Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Highbury & Islington Nll16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Shoreditch High Street16:2216:22
Whitechapel16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Whitechapel (Fri 2021-09-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Fri 2021-09-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Shadwell
Wapping16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wapping (Fri 2021-09-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Fri 2021-09-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Fri 2021-09-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Surrey Quays (Fri 2021-09-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross Gate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Brockley (Fri 2021-09-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Honor Oak Park (Fri 2021-09-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Forest Hill (Fri 2021-09-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Sydenham (Fri 2021-09-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Crystal Palace (Fri 2021-09-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
London Overground16:131New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
New Cross15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street16:1316:13
Dalston Junction16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:132Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street16:1316:13
West Croydon16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to West Croydon (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:171Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Crystal Palace15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street16:1716:17
Highbury & Islington Nll16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2021-09-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:182Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Dalston Junction16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street16:1816:18
New Cross16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross (Fri 2021-09-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:201Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street16:2016:20
Dalston Junction16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Fri 2021-09-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:222Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street16:2216:22
Crystal Palace16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Crystal Palace (Fri 2021-09-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..