desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoreditch High Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Shoreditch High Street Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Shoreditch High Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
London Overground12:211Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Clapham Junction11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Shoreditch High Street12:2112:21
Hoxton12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Hoxton (Tue 2024-07-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Tue 2024-07-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:222Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Highbury & Islington Nll12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Shoreditch High Street12:2212:22
Whitechapel12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Whitechapel (Tue 2024-07-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Tue 2024-07-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Shadwell
Wapping12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wapping (Tue 2024-07-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Tue 2024-07-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2024-07-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Surrey Quays (Tue 2024-07-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross Gate (Tue 2024-07-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Brockley (Tue 2024-07-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2024-07-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Forest Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Sydenham (Tue 2024-07-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Crystal Palace (Tue 2024-07-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:252Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Dalston Junction12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Shoreditch High Street12:2512:25
Whitechapel12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Whitechapel (Tue 2024-07-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Tue 2024-07-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Shadwell
Wapping12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wapping (Tue 2024-07-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Tue 2024-07-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2024-07-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Surrey Quays (Tue 2024-07-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2024-07-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Peckham Rye (Tue 2024-07-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Denmark Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wandsworth Road (Tue 2024-07-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:261West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
West Croydon11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from West Croydon
Shoreditch High Street12:2512:26
Hoxton12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Hoxton (Tue 2024-07-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Tue 2024-07-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canonbury (Tue 2024-07-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2024-07-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:282Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Highbury & Islington Nll12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Shoreditch High Street12:2812:28
Whitechapel12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Whitechapel (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Shadwell
Wapping12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wapping (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Surrey Quays (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross Gate (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Brockley (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Forest Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Sydenham (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Sydenham
Penge West12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Penge West (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Penge West
Anerley13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Anerley (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Norwood Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to West Croydon (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:291New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
New Cross12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from New Cross
Shoreditch High Street12:2912:29
Hoxton12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Hoxton (Tue 2024-07-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Tue 2024-07-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
London Overground12:211Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street12:2112:21
Dalston Junction12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:222Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street12:2212:22
Crystal Palace12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Crystal Palace (Tue 2024-07-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:251West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
West Croydon11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Anerley
Penge West11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street12:2512:26
Highbury & Islington Nll12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2024-07-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:252Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Dalston Junction12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street12:2512:25
Clapham Junction13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:282Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street12:2812:28
West Croydon13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to West Croydon (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:291New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
New Cross12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street12:2912:29
Dalston Junction12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...