hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - South Croydon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR2 7DW
Advertisement

South Croydon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Southern15:024London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon departures
London Bridge14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Bridge
South Croydon15:0215:02
Purley Oaks15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley Oaks
Purley15:0815:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley (Wed 2018-01-17 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley
Kenley15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-17 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Whyteleafe (Wed 2018-01-17 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Whyteleafe South (Wed 2018-01-17 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Caterham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:153CaterhamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon departures
Caterham14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Caterham
South Croydon15:1415:15
East Croydon15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to East Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to East Croydon
Selhurst15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Selhurst (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Thornton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Norbury (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Norbury
Streatham Common15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Streatham Common (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Streatham Common
Balham15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Balham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Wandsworth Common (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Battersea Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Victoria (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:205London VictoriaCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon departures
London Victoria14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Victoria
South Croydon15:2015:20
Purley Oaks15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley Oaks
Purley15:2615:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley (Wed 2018-01-17 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley
Kenley15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-17 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Whyteleafe (Wed 2018-01-17 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Whyteleafe South (Wed 2018-01-17 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Caterham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:283CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon departures
Caterham15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Caterham
South Croydon15:2815:28
East Croydon15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to East Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Norwood Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Anerley (Wed 2018-01-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Anerley
Penge West15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Penge West (Wed 2018-01-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Penge West
Sydenham15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Sydenham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Forest Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Honor Oak Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Brockley (Wed 2018-01-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to New Cross Gate (Wed 2018-01-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:324London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon departures
London Bridge14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Bridge
South Croydon15:3215:32
Purley Oaks15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley Oaks
Purley15:3815:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley (Wed 2018-01-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley
Kenley15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Wed 2018-01-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Whyteleafe (Wed 2018-01-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Whyteleafe South (Wed 2018-01-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Caterham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:435London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon departures
London Victoria15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Victoria
South Croydon15:4315:43
Sanderstead15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Sanderstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Sanderstead
Riddlesdown15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Riddlesdown (Wed 2018-01-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Upper Warlingham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Upper Warlingham
Woldingham15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Woldingham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Woldingham
Oxted16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Oxted (Wed 2018-01-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Oxted
Hurst Green16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Hurst Green (Wed 2018-01-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Lingfield (Wed 2018-01-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Lingfield
Dormans16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Dormans (Wed 2018-01-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Dormans
East Grinstead16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to East Grinstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Southern15:024London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon arrivals
London Bridge14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Penge West
Anerley14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon15:0215:02
Caterham15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Caterham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:143CaterhamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon arrivals
Caterham14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Kenley
Purley15:0515:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon15:1415:15
London Victoria15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Victoria (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:205London VictoriaCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon arrivals
London Victoria14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon15:2015:20
Caterham15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Caterham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:283CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon arrivals
Caterham15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Kenley
Purley15:1915:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon15:2815:28
London Bridge16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:324London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon arrivals
London Bridge14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Penge West
Anerley15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon15:3215:32
Caterham15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Caterham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:435London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon arrivals
London Victoria15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to South Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon15:4315:43
East Grinstead16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to East Grinstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us