desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Starcross railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Teignbridge
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX6 8NY
Advertisement

Starcross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Great Western Railway12:322PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross departures
Paignton11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Paignton
Starcross12:3212:32
Exeter St Thomas12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2021-04-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids12:4612:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2021-04-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter Central (Fri 2021-04-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Digby & Sowton (Fri 2021-04-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Fri 2021-04-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Newcourt
Topsham13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Village (Fri 2021-04-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Fri 2021-04-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:461ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross departures
Exmouth11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exmouth
Starcross12:4512:46
Dawlish Warren12:5012:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2021-04-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish (Fri 2021-04-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Teignmouth (Fri 2021-04-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newton Abbot (Fri 2021-04-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Newton Abbot
Torre13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Fri 2021-04-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Torre
Torquay13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torquay (Fri 2021-04-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Torquay
Paignton13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Paignton (Fri 2021-04-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:332PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross departures
Paignton12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Paignton
Starcross13:3313:33
Exeter St Thomas13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2021-04-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids13:4713:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2021-04-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter Central (Fri 2021-04-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Digby & Sowton (Fri 2021-04-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Fri 2021-04-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Newcourt
Topsham14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Village (Fri 2021-04-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Fri 2021-04-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:411ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross departures
Exmouth12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exmouth
Starcross13:4013:41
Dawlish Warren13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2021-04-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish (Fri 2021-04-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Teignmouth (Fri 2021-04-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot14:0214:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newton Abbot (Fri 2021-04-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Newton Abbot
Torre14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Fri 2021-04-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Torre
Torquay14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torquay (Fri 2021-04-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Torquay
Paignton14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Paignton (Fri 2021-04-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:332PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross departures
Paignton13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Paignton
Starcross14:3314:33
Exeter St Thomas14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2021-04-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids14:4714:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2021-04-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter Central (Fri 2021-04-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Digby & Sowton (Fri 2021-04-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Fri 2021-04-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Newcourt
Topsham15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Fri 2021-04-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Village (Fri 2021-04-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Fri 2021-04-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:401ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross departures
Exmouth13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exmouth
Starcross14:4014:40
Dawlish Warren14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2021-04-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish (Fri 2021-04-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Teignmouth (Fri 2021-04-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot15:0115:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newton Abbot (Fri 2021-04-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Newton Abbot
Torre15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Fri 2021-04-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Torre
Torquay15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torquay (Fri 2021-04-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Torquay
Paignton15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Paignton (Fri 2021-04-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Great Western Railway12:322PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross arrivals
Paignton11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Paignton
Torquay11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Torquay
Torre12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross12:3212:32
Exmouth13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Fri 2021-04-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:451ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross arrivals
Exmouth11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:2412:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross12:4512:46
Paignton13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Paignton (Fri 2021-04-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:332PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross arrivals
Paignton12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Paignton
Torquay12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Torquay
Torre13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross13:3313:33
Exmouth14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Fri 2021-04-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:401ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross arrivals
Exmouth12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids13:2413:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross13:4013:41
Paignton14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Paignton (Fri 2021-04-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:332PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross arrivals
Paignton13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Paignton
Torquay13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Torquay
Torre14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross14:3314:33
Exmouth15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Fri 2021-04-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:401ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross arrivals
Exmouth13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:2414:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Fri 2021-04-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross14:4014:40
Paignton15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Paignton (Fri 2021-04-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..