desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Starcross railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Teignbridge
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX6 8NY
Advertisement

Starcross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th July
Great Western Railway13:411ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross departures
Exmouth12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exmouth
Starcross13:4013:41
Dawlish Warren13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish (Tue 2020-07-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-07-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot14:0214:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-07-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Newton Abbot
Torre14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Tue 2020-07-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Torre
Torquay14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torquay (Tue 2020-07-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Torquay
Paignton14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:332PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross departures
Paignton13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Paignton
Starcross14:3314:33
Exeter St Thomas14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-07-14 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids14:4714:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-07-14 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-07-14 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-07-14 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-14 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Newcourt
Topsham15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Tue 2020-07-14 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-07-14 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Tue 2020-07-14 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:401ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross departures
Exmouth13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exmouth
Starcross14:4014:40
Dawlish Warren14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-14 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish (Tue 2020-07-14 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-07-14 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot15:0115:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-07-14 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Newton Abbot
Torre15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Tue 2020-07-14 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Torre
Torquay15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torquay (Tue 2020-07-14 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Torquay
Paignton15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-14 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:332PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross departures
Paignton14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Paignton
Starcross15:3315:33
Exeter St Thomas15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-07-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids15:4715:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-07-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-07-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-07-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Newcourt
Topsham16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Tue 2020-07-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-07-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Tue 2020-07-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:411ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross departures
Exmouth14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exmouth
Starcross15:4015:41
Dawlish Warren15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish (Tue 2020-07-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-07-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-07-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Newton Abbot
Torre16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Tue 2020-07-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Torre
Torquay16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torquay (Tue 2020-07-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Torquay
Paignton16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:091ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross departures
Exmouth15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exmouth
Starcross16:0816:09
Dawlish Warren16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-14 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish (Tue 2020-07-14 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-07-14 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-07-14 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Newton Abbot
Torre16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Tue 2020-07-14 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Torre
Torquay16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torquay (Tue 2020-07-14 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Torquay
Paignton16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-14 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th July
Great Western Railway13:401ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross arrivals
Exmouth12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids13:2413:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross13:4013:41
Paignton14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:332PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross arrivals
Paignton13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Paignton
Torquay13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Torquay
Torre14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross14:3314:33
Exmouth15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Tue 2020-07-14 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:401ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross arrivals
Exmouth13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:2414:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross14:4014:40
Paignton15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-14 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:332PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross arrivals
Paignton14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Paignton
Torquay14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Torquay
Torre15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross15:3315:33
Exmouth16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Tue 2020-07-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:401ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross arrivals
Exmouth14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:2415:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross15:4015:41
Paignton16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:081ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross arrivals
Exmouth15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exton
Topsham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:5415:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:0816:09
Paignton16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-14 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..