desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Starcross railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Teignbridge
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX6 8NY
Advertisement

Starcross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Great Western Railway11:362PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross departures
Paignton10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Paignton
Starcross11:3611:36
Exeter St Thomas11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2019-04-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids11:4811:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-04-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter Central (Sun 2019-04-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2019-04-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Sun 2019-04-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Newcourt
Topsham12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Topsham
Exton12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exton (Sun 2019-04-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2019-04-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Village (Sun 2019-04-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:091ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross departures
Exmouth11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exmouth
Starcross12:0912:09
Dawlish Warren12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-04-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish (Sun 2019-04-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Teignmouth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot12:3012:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newton Abbot (Sun 2019-04-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Newton Abbot
Torre12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Sun 2019-04-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Torre
Torquay12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torquay (Sun 2019-04-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Torquay
Paignton12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Paignton (Sun 2019-04-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:292PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross departures
Paignton11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Paignton
Starcross12:2912:29
Exeter St Thomas12:3712:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2019-04-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids12:4212:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-04-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter Central (Sun 2019-04-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2019-04-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Sun 2019-04-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Newcourt
Topsham13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Topsham
Exton13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exton (Sun 2019-04-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2019-04-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Village (Sun 2019-04-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:101ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross departures
Exmouth13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exmouth
Starcross14:1014:10
Dawlish Warren14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-04-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish (Sun 2019-04-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Teignmouth (Sun 2019-04-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot14:3114:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newton Abbot (Sun 2019-04-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Newton Abbot
Torre14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Sun 2019-04-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Torre
Torquay14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torquay (Sun 2019-04-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Torquay
Paignton14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Paignton (Sun 2019-04-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:302PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross departures
Paignton13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Paignton
Starcross14:3014:30
Exeter St Thomas14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2019-04-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids14:4114:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-04-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter Central (Sun 2019-04-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2019-04-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Sun 2019-04-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Newcourt
Topsham15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Sun 2019-04-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Topsham
Exton15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exton (Sun 2019-04-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2019-04-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Village (Sun 2019-04-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Sun 2019-04-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:582PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross departures
Paignton14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Paignton
Starcross14:5814:58
Exeter St Thomas15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2019-04-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids15:1215:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-04-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter Central (Sun 2019-04-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2019-04-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Sun 2019-04-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Newcourt
Topsham15:3415:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Sun 2019-04-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Village (Sun 2019-04-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Sun 2019-04-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Great Western Railway11:362PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross arrivals
Paignton10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Paignton
Torquay11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Torquay
Torre11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross11:3611:36
Exmouth12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:091ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross arrivals
Exmouth11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exton
Topsham11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids11:5511:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross12:0912:09
Paignton12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Paignton (Sun 2019-04-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:292PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross arrivals
Paignton11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Paignton
Torquay11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Torquay
Torre11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot12:0512:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross12:2912:29
Exmouth13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:101ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross arrivals
Exmouth13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exton
Topsham13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids13:5513:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross14:1014:10
Paignton14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Paignton (Sun 2019-04-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:302PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross arrivals
Paignton13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Paignton
Torquay13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Torquay
Torre13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross14:3014:30
Exmouth15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Sun 2019-04-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:582PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Starcross arrivals
Paignton14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Paignton
Torquay14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Torquay
Torre14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot14:3414:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Sun 2019-04-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross14:5814:58
Exmouth15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Sun 2019-04-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Starcross departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..