desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stone Crossing railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA9 9AR
Advertisement

Stone Crossing Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
Southeastern00:22London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stone Crossing departures
London Charing Cross23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from London Charing Cross
Stone Crossing00:2200:22
Greenhithe For Bluewater00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-10-16 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Swanscombe (Tue 2018-10-16 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Northfleet
Gravesend00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Gravesend (Tue 2018-10-16 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern00:43London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stone Crossing departures
London Charing Cross23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from London Charing Cross
Stone Crossing00:4300:43
Greenhithe For Bluewater00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-10-16 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe00:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Swanscombe (Tue 2018-10-16 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Northfleet
Gravesend00:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Gravesend (Tue 2018-10-16 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:10Gillingham (Kent)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stone Crossing departures
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Stone Crossing05:1005:10
Dartford05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Dartford
Slade Green05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Slade Green (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Plumstead (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Charlton (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Westcombe Park (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Maze Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenwich (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Greenwich
Deptford05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Deptford (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Deptford
London Bridge05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to London Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Farringdon (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Cricklewood (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Hendon (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Radlett (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to St Albans City (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:43London BridgeGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stone Crossing departures
London Bridge04:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from London Bridge
Stone Crossing05:4305:43
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-10-16 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Swanscombe (Tue 2018-10-16 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Northfleet
Gravesend05:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Gravesend (Tue 2018-10-16 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:57GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stone Crossing departures
Gravesend05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Gravesend
Stone Crossing05:5705:57
Dartford06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Tue 2018-10-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Dartford
Crayford06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Crayford (Tue 2018-10-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Crayford
Bexley06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Bexley (Tue 2018-10-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Bexley
Albany Park06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Albany Park (Tue 2018-10-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Albany Park
Sidcup06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Tue 2018-10-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Sidcup
New Eltham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to New Eltham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to New Eltham
Mottingham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Mottingham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Tue 2018-10-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Hither Green (Tue 2018-10-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Hither Green
London Bridge06:3906:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to London Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-10-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-10-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:02DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stone Crossing departures
Dartford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing06:0206:02
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-10-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Swanscombe (Tue 2018-10-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Northfleet
Gravesend06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Gravesend (Tue 2018-10-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Gravesend
Higham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2018-10-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Rochester (Tue 2018-10-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Rochester
Chatham06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Chatham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2018-10-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2018-10-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:10Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stone Crossing departures
Rainham (Kent)05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Stone Crossing06:1006:10
Dartford06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Dartford
Slade Green06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Slade Green (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Plumstead (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Charlton (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Westcombe Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Maze Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenwich (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Greenwich
Deptford06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Deptford (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Deptford
London Bridge06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to London Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Farringdon (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Cricklewood (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Hendon (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Radlett (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to St Albans City (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Harpenden (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Luton (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
Southeastern00:22London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stone Crossing arrivals
London Charing Cross23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge23:3923:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Bexley
Crayford00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Crayford
Dartford00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing00:2200:22
Gravesend00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Gravesend (Tue 2018-10-16 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern00:43London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stone Crossing arrivals
London Charing Cross23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge23:5723:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Bexley
Crayford00:3200:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Crayford
Dartford00:3800:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing00:4300:43
Gravesend00:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Gravesend (Tue 2018-10-16 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:10Gillingham (Kent)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stone Crossing arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Chatham
Rochester04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Higham
Gravesend04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:1005:10
St Albans City06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to St Albans City (Tue 2018-10-16 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:43London BridgeGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stone Crossing arrivals
London Bridge04:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Bexley
Crayford05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Crayford
Dartford05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing05:4305:43
Gravesend05:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Gravesend (Tue 2018-10-16 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:57GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stone Crossing arrivals
Gravesend05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:5705:57
London Charing Cross06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-10-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:02DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stone Crossing arrivals
Dartford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing06:0206:02
Rainham (Kent)06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2018-10-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stone Crossing departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..