desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stechford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B33 8AJ
Advertisement

Stechford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Midland07:55London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford departures
London Euston05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from London Euston
Stechford07:5507:55
Birmingham New Street08:0108:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-06-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-06-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Penkridge (Mon 2019-06-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Penkridge
Stafford08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Stafford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Stafford
Crewe08:5608:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Crewe
Winsford09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Winsford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Runcorn09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Runcorn (Mon 2019-06-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2019-06-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:19Rugeley Trent Valley / CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford departures
Crewe06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Crewe
Rugeley Trent Valley07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Stechford08:1908:19
Lea Hall08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Tile Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Tile Hill
Canley08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Canley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Canley
Coventry08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Coventry (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Coventry
Rugby08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugby (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugby
Long Buckby09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Long Buckby (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Long Buckby
Northampton09:2009:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Northampton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Northampton
Wolverton09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Wolverton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bletchley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:26Birmingham InternationalLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford departures
Birmingham International08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham International
Stechford08:2608:26
Adderley Park08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Adderley Park (Mon 2019-06-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street08:3308:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Coseley08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Coseley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Penkridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Penkridge
Stafford09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Stafford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Stafford
Crewe09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Crewe
Hartford (Cheshire)09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Runcorn09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Runcorn (Mon 2019-06-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2019-06-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:47Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford departures
Rugeley Trent Valley07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Stechford08:4608:47
Lea Hall08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Lea Hall
Birmingham International08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-06-17 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:55London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford departures
London Euston06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from London Euston
Stechford08:5508:55
Birmingham New Street09:0109:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Penkridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Penkridge
Stafford09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Stafford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Stafford
Crewe09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Crewe
Winsford10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Winsford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Acton Bridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Acton Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Acton Bridge
Runcorn10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Runcorn (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:19Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford departures
Rugeley Trent Valley08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Stechford09:1909:19
Lea Hall09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Tile Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Tile Hill
Canley09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Canley (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Canley
Coventry09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Coventry (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Coventry
Rugby09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugby (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugby
Long Buckby10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Long Buckby (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Long Buckby
Northampton10:2110:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Northampton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Northampton
Wolverton10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Wolverton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bletchley (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Midland07:55London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford arrivals
London Euston05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Apsley
Hemel Hempstead06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Tring
Cheddington06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugby
Coventry07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Coventry
Canley07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Berkswell
Birmingham International07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford07:5507:55
Liverpool Lime Street09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:19Rugeley Trent Valley / CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford arrivals
Crewe06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Crewe
Alsager06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Kidsgrove
Stoke-On-Trent06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Stone (Staffs)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone (Staffs) to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Stone (Staffs)
Stafford07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Stafford
Wolverhampton07:2907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Coseley
Tipton07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Dudley Port
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street08:0408:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford08:1908:19
Rugeley Trent Valley07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Cannock
Landywood07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street08:0108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford08:1908:19
London Euston10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:26Birmingham InternationalLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford arrivals
Birmingham International08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford08:2608:26
Liverpool Lime Street10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:46Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Cannock
Landywood08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford08:4608:47
Birmingham International08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-06-17 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:55London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford arrivals
London Euston06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Apsley
Hemel Hempstead07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Tring
Cheddington07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugby
Coventry08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Coventry
Canley08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Berkswell
Birmingham International08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford08:5508:55
Liverpool Lime Street10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:19Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Cannock
Landywood08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street09:1109:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford09:1909:19
London Euston11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..