desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stechford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B33 8AJ
Advertisement

Stechford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
London Midland12:32CoventryRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford departures
Coventry12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Coventry
Stechford12:3212:32
Adderley Park12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Adderley Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street12:4112:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Walsall (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Walsall
Bloxwich13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich North (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Landywood (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Landywood
Cannock13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Cannock (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Cannock
Hednesford13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Hednesford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugeley Town (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley13:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:44WalsallCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford departures
Walsall12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Walsall
Stechford12:4412:44
Lea Hall12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Sun 2019-06-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Marston Green (Sun 2019-06-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham International (Sun 2019-06-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham International
Tile Hill13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Tile Hill (Sun 2019-06-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Tile Hill
Coventry13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Coventry (Sun 2019-06-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:32CoventryRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford departures
Coventry13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Coventry
Stechford13:3213:32
Adderley Park13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Adderley Park (Sun 2019-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street13:4113:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2019-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Walsall (Sun 2019-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Walsall
Bloxwich14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich (Sun 2019-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich North (Sun 2019-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Landywood (Sun 2019-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Landywood
Cannock14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Cannock (Sun 2019-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Cannock
Hednesford14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Hednesford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugeley Town (Sun 2019-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sun 2019-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:43Rugeley Trent ValleyCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford departures
Rugeley Trent Valley12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Stechford13:4313:43
Lea Hall13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Sun 2019-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Marston Green (Sun 2019-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham International (Sun 2019-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham International
Tile Hill14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Tile Hill (Sun 2019-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Tile Hill
Coventry14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Coventry (Sun 2019-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:32CoventryRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford departures
Coventry14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Coventry
Stechford14:3214:32
Adderley Park14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Adderley Park (Sun 2019-06-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street14:4114:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-06-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2019-06-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Walsall (Sun 2019-06-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Walsall
Bloxwich15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich (Sun 2019-06-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich North (Sun 2019-06-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Landywood (Sun 2019-06-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Landywood
Cannock15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Cannock (Sun 2019-06-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Cannock
Hednesford15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Hednesford (Sun 2019-06-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugeley Town (Sun 2019-06-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sun 2019-06-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:44Rugeley Trent ValleyCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford departures
Rugeley Trent Valley13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Stechford14:4314:44
Lea Hall14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Sun 2019-06-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Marston Green (Sun 2019-06-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham International (Sun 2019-06-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham International
Tile Hill15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Tile Hill (Sun 2019-06-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Tile Hill
Coventry15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Coventry (Sun 2019-06-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
London Midland12:32CoventryRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford arrivals
Coventry12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Coventry
Tile Hill12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Tile Hill
Birmingham International12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford12:3212:32
Rugeley Trent Valley13:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sun 2019-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:44WalsallCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford arrivals
Walsall12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street12:3012:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford12:4412:44
Coventry13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Coventry (Sun 2019-06-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:32CoventryRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford arrivals
Coventry13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Coventry
Tile Hill13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Tile Hill
Birmingham International13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford13:3213:32
Rugeley Trent Valley14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sun 2019-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:43Rugeley Trent ValleyCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Cannock
Landywood12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street13:3313:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford13:4313:43
Coventry14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Coventry (Sun 2019-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:32CoventryRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford arrivals
Coventry14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Coventry
Tile Hill14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Tile Hill
Birmingham International14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford14:3214:32
Rugeley Trent Valley15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sun 2019-06-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:43Rugeley Trent ValleyCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Cannock
Landywood13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street14:3014:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Stechford (Sun 2019-06-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford14:4314:44
Coventry15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Coventry (Sun 2019-06-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..