desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stechford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B33 8AJ
Advertisement

Stechford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th July
London Midland12:55Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford departures
Birmingham International12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham International
Stechford12:5412:55
Adderley Park12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Adderley Park (Wed 2020-07-08 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street13:0213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-07-08 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2020-07-08 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Walsall (Wed 2020-07-08 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Walsall
Bloxwich13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich (Wed 2020-07-08 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-07-08 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Landywood (Wed 2020-07-08 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Landywood
Cannock13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Cannock (Wed 2020-07-08 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Cannock
Hednesford13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Hednesford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugeley Town (Wed 2020-07-08 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2020-07-08 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:25Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford departures
Rugeley Trent Valley12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Stechford13:2513:25
Lea Hall13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Wed 2020-07-08 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Marston Green (Wed 2020-07-08 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham International (Wed 2020-07-08 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:55Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford departures
Birmingham International13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham International
Stechford13:5413:55
Adderley Park13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Adderley Park (Wed 2020-07-08 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street14:0214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-07-08 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2020-07-08 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall14:3514:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Walsall (Wed 2020-07-08 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Walsall
Bloxwich14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich (Wed 2020-07-08 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-07-08 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Landywood (Wed 2020-07-08 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Landywood
Cannock14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Cannock (Wed 2020-07-08 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Cannock
Hednesford14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Hednesford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugeley Town (Wed 2020-07-08 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2020-07-08 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:25Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford departures
Rugeley Trent Valley13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Stechford14:2514:25
Lea Hall14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Wed 2020-07-08 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Marston Green (Wed 2020-07-08 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham International (Wed 2020-07-08 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:55Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford departures
Birmingham International14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham International
Stechford14:5414:55
Adderley Park14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Adderley Park (Wed 2020-07-08 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street15:0215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-07-08 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2020-07-08 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Walsall (Wed 2020-07-08 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Walsall
Bloxwich15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich (Wed 2020-07-08 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-07-08 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Landywood (Wed 2020-07-08 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Landywood
Cannock15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Cannock (Wed 2020-07-08 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Cannock
Hednesford15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Hednesford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugeley Town (Wed 2020-07-08 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2020-07-08 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:25Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford departures
Rugeley Trent Valley14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Stechford15:2515:25
Lea Hall15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Wed 2020-07-08 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Marston Green (Wed 2020-07-08 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham International (Wed 2020-07-08 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th July
London Midland12:54Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford arrivals
Birmingham International12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford12:5412:55
Rugeley Trent Valley14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2020-07-08 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:25Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Cannock
Landywood12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street13:1013:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford13:2513:25
Birmingham International13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham International (Wed 2020-07-08 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:54Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford arrivals
Birmingham International13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford13:5413:55
Rugeley Trent Valley15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2020-07-08 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:25Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Cannock
Landywood13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street14:1014:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford14:2514:25
Birmingham International14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham International (Wed 2020-07-08 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:54Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford arrivals
Birmingham International14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford14:5414:55
Rugeley Trent Valley16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2020-07-08 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:25Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stechford arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Cannock
Landywood14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street15:1015:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Stechford (Wed 2020-07-08 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford15:2515:25
Birmingham International15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham International (Wed 2020-07-08 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stechford departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..