desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Scarborough railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Scarborough
Managed by:
First TransPennine Express
Postcode:
YO11 1TN
Advertisement

Scarborough Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
Northern19:004ScarboroughHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough departures
Scarborough19:00
Seamer19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Seamer (Fri 2020-07-03 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Seamer
Filey19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Filey (Fri 2020-07-03 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Filey
Hunmanby19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hunmanby (Fri 2020-07-03 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hunmanby
Bempton19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Bempton (Fri 2020-07-03 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Bempton
Bridlington19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Bridlington (Fri 2020-07-03 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Bridlington
Nafferton19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Nafferton (Fri 2020-07-03 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Nafferton
Driffield19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Driffield (Fri 2020-07-03 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Driffield
Hutton Cranswick19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hutton Cranswick (Fri 2020-07-03 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hutton Cranswick
Beverley20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Beverley (Fri 2020-07-03 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Beverley
Cottingham20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Cottingham (Fri 2020-07-03 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Cottingham
Hull20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hull (Fri 2020-07-03 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hull
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express19:343ScarboroughManchester AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough departures
Scarborough19:34
Seamer19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Seamer (Fri 2020-07-03 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Seamer
Malton19:5719:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Malton (Fri 2020-07-03 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Malton
York20:2420:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to York (Fri 2020-07-03 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to York
Garforth20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Garforth (Fri 2020-07-03 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Garforth
Leeds20:5721:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Leeds (Fri 2020-07-03 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Leeds
Huddersfield21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Huddersfield (Fri 2020-07-03 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Huddersfield
Stalybridge21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Stalybridge (Fri 2020-07-03 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Stalybridge
Manchester Victoria21:5421:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2020-07-03 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Manchester Oxford Road22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Manchester Oxford Road (Fri 2020-07-03 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2020-07-03 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Airport22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Manchester Airport (Fri 2020-07-03 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Northern20:004ScarboroughHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough departures
Scarborough20:00
Seamer20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Seamer (Fri 2020-07-03 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Seamer
Filey20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Filey (Fri 2020-07-03 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Filey
Hunmanby20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hunmanby (Fri 2020-07-03 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hunmanby
Bempton20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Bempton (Fri 2020-07-03 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Bempton
Bridlington20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Bridlington (Fri 2020-07-03 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Bridlington
Nafferton20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Nafferton (Fri 2020-07-03 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Nafferton
Driffield20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Driffield (Fri 2020-07-03 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Driffield
Hutton Cranswick21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hutton Cranswick (Fri 2020-07-03 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hutton Cranswick
Beverley21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Beverley (Fri 2020-07-03 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Beverley
Cottingham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Cottingham (Fri 2020-07-03 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Cottingham
Hull21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hull (Fri 2020-07-03 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hull
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:144ScarboroughHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough departures
Scarborough21:14
Seamer21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Seamer (Fri 2020-07-03 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Seamer
Filey21:2921:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Filey (Fri 2020-07-03 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Filey
Hunmanby21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hunmanby (Fri 2020-07-03 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hunmanby
Bempton21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Bempton (Fri 2020-07-03 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Bempton
Bridlington21:5321:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Bridlington (Fri 2020-07-03 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Bridlington
Nafferton22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Nafferton (Fri 2020-07-03 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Nafferton
Driffield22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Driffield (Fri 2020-07-03 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Driffield
Hutton Cranswick22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hutton Cranswick (Fri 2020-07-03 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hutton Cranswick
Beverley22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Beverley (Fri 2020-07-03 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Beverley
Cottingham22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Cottingham (Fri 2020-07-03 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Cottingham
Hull22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hull (Fri 2020-07-03 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hull
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
First TransPennine Express21:343ScarboroughManchester AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough departures
Scarborough21:34
Seamer21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Seamer (Fri 2020-07-03 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Seamer
Malton21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Malton (Fri 2020-07-03 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Malton
York22:2322:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to York (Fri 2020-07-03 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to York
Garforth22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Garforth (Fri 2020-07-03 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Garforth
Leeds22:5823:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Leeds (Fri 2020-07-03 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Leeds
Huddersfield23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Huddersfield (Fri 2020-07-03 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Huddersfield
Stalybridge23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Stalybridge (Fri 2020-07-03 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Stalybridge
Manchester Victoria23:5023:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2020-07-03 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Manchester Oxford Road00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Manchester Oxford Road (Fri 2020-07-03 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2020-07-03 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Airport00:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Manchester Airport (Fri 2020-07-03 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
Northern18:414HullScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough arrivals
Hull17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hull
Cottingham17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Cottingham
Beverley17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Beverley
Hutton Cranswick17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Driffield17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Driffield
Nafferton17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Nafferton
Bridlington18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Bridlington
Bempton18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bempton to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Bempton
Hunmanby18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hunmanby
Filey18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Filey
Seamer18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Seamer
Scarborough18:41
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express18:513Manchester VictoriaScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough arrivals
Manchester Victoria16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Stalybridge16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stalybridge to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Stalybridge
Huddersfield17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Huddersfield
Leeds17:2117:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Leeds
Garforth17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Garforth
York17:5518:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from York
Malton18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malton to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Malton
Seamer18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Seamer
Scarborough18:51
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:404HullScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough arrivals
Hull18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hull
Cottingham18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Cottingham
Beverley18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Beverley
Hutton Cranswick18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Driffield18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Driffield
Nafferton18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Nafferton
Bridlington19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Bridlington
Bempton19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bempton to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Bempton
Hunmanby19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hunmanby
Filey19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Filey
Seamer19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Seamer
Scarborough19:40
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express19:511Liverpool Lime StreetScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Lea Green17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Lea Green
Manchester Victoria17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Stalybridge17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stalybridge to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Stalybridge
Huddersfield18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Huddersfield
Leeds18:2118:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Leeds
Garforth18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Garforth
York18:5519:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from York
Malton19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malton to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Malton
Seamer19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Seamer
Scarborough19:51
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Northern20:414HullScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough arrivals
Hull19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hull
Cottingham19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Cottingham
Beverley19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Beverley
Hutton Cranswick19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Driffield19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Driffield
Nafferton19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Nafferton
Bridlington20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Bridlington
Bempton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bempton to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Bempton
Hunmanby20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hunmanby
Filey20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Filey
Seamer20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Scarborough (Fri 2020-07-03 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Seamer
Scarborough20:41
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T026
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Timetable T039
Route stops and distances
Liverpool, Manchester Airport and Manchester - Huddersfield - Wakefield, Leeds, Hull, York, Scarborough, Middlesbrough and Newcastle
Timetable T043
Route stops and distances
Hull - Beverley, Bridlington and Scarborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..