desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Scarborough railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Scarborough
Managed by:
First TransPennine Express
Postcode:
YO11 1TN
Advertisement

Scarborough Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
Northern21:114ScarboroughHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough departures
Scarborough21:11
Seamer21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Seamer (Tue 2019-11-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Seamer
Filey21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Filey (Tue 2019-11-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Filey
Hunmanby21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hunmanby (Tue 2019-11-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hunmanby
Bempton21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Bempton (Tue 2019-11-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Bempton
Bridlington21:5021:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Bridlington (Tue 2019-11-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Bridlington
Driffield22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Driffield (Tue 2019-11-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Driffield
Hutton Cranswick22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hutton Cranswick (Tue 2019-11-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hutton Cranswick
Beverley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Beverley (Tue 2019-11-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Beverley
Cottingham22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Cottingham (Tue 2019-11-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Cottingham
Hull22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hull (Tue 2019-11-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hull
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express21:463ScarboroughManchester VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough departures
Scarborough21:46
Seamer21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Seamer (Tue 2019-11-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Seamer
Malton22:0922:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Malton (Tue 2019-11-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Malton
York22:3622:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to York (Tue 2019-11-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to York
Leeds23:0123:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Leeds (Tue 2019-11-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Leeds
Dewsbury23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Dewsbury (Tue 2019-11-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Dewsbury
Huddersfield23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Huddersfield (Tue 2019-11-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Huddersfield
Manchester Victoria23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Manchester Victoria (Tue 2019-11-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express22:463ScarboroughManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough departures
Scarborough22:46
Seamer22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Seamer (Tue 2019-11-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Seamer
Malton23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Malton (Tue 2019-11-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Malton
York23:3623:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to York (Tue 2019-11-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to York
Leeds00:0400:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Leeds (Tue 2019-11-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Leeds
Manchester Piccadilly01:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2019-11-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 20th November
First TransPennine Express06:002ScarboroughManchester AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough departures
Scarborough06:00
Seamer06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Seamer (Wed 2019-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Seamer
Malton06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Malton (Wed 2019-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Malton
York06:4906:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to York (Wed 2019-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to York
Leeds07:1507:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Leeds (Wed 2019-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Leeds
Dewsbury07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Dewsbury (Wed 2019-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Dewsbury
Huddersfield07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Huddersfield (Wed 2019-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Huddersfield
Manchester Victoria08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2019-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Manchester Oxford Road08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2019-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2019-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Manchester Piccadilly
East Didsbury08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to East Didsbury (Wed 2019-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to East Didsbury
Manchester Airport08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Manchester Airport (Wed 2019-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express06:421ScarboroughLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough departures
Scarborough06:42
Seamer06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Seamer (Wed 2019-11-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Seamer
Malton07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Malton (Wed 2019-11-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Malton
York07:3207:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to York (Wed 2019-11-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to York
Garforth07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Garforth (Wed 2019-11-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Garforth
Leeds08:0308:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Leeds (Wed 2019-11-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Leeds
Huddersfield08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Huddersfield (Wed 2019-11-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Huddersfield
Manchester Victoria08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2019-11-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Lea Green09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Lea Green (Wed 2019-11-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Lea Green
Liverpool Lime Street09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2019-11-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern06:552ScarboroughSheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough departures
Scarborough06:55
Seamer07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Seamer (Wed 2019-11-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Seamer
Filey07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Filey (Wed 2019-11-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Filey
Hunmanby07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hunmanby (Wed 2019-11-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hunmanby
Bempton07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Bempton (Wed 2019-11-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Bempton
Bridlington07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Bridlington (Wed 2019-11-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Bridlington
Nafferton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Nafferton (Wed 2019-11-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Nafferton
Driffield07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Driffield (Wed 2019-11-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Driffield
Hutton Cranswick07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hutton Cranswick (Wed 2019-11-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hutton Cranswick
Beverley08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Beverley (Wed 2019-11-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Beverley
Cottingham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Cottingham (Wed 2019-11-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Cottingham
Hull08:2108:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hull (Wed 2019-11-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hull
Brough08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Brough (Wed 2019-11-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Brough
Goole08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Goole (Wed 2019-11-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Goole
Doncaster09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Doncaster (Wed 2019-11-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Doncaster
Meadowhall09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Meadowhall (Wed 2019-11-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Sheffield (Wed 2019-11-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
Northern20:544HullScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough arrivals
Hull19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hull
Cottingham19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Cottingham
Beverley19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Beverley
Driffield19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Driffield
Bridlington20:1020:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Bridlington
Bempton20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bempton to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Bempton
Hunmanby20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hunmanby
Filey20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Filey
Seamer20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Seamer
Scarborough20:54
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express21:391Liverpool Lime StreetScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Lea Green19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Lea Green
Manchester Victoria19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Huddersfield19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Huddersfield
Leeds20:1920:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Leeds
York20:4320:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from York
Malton21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malton to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Malton
Seamer21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Seamer
Scarborough21:39
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express21:544YorkScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough arrivals
York21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from York
Malton21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malton to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Malton
Seamer21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Seamer
Scarborough21:54
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express22:351Liverpool Lime StreetScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Lea Green20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Lea Green
Manchester Victoria20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Huddersfield20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Huddersfield
Leeds21:1921:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Leeds
York21:4321:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from York
Malton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malton to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Malton
Seamer22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Seamer
Scarborough22:35
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express23:353Manchester AirportScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough arrivals
Manchester Airport20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Manchester Airport
Manchester Piccadilly21:0021:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Victoria21:1421:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Huddersfield21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Huddersfield
Leeds22:0722:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Leeds
York22:3122:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from York
Malton23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malton to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Malton
Seamer23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Scarborough (Tue 2019-11-19 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Seamer
Scarborough23:35
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 20th November
Northern06:442HullScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough arrivals
Hull05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Scarborough (Wed 2019-11-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hull
Bridlington06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Scarborough (Wed 2019-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Bridlington
Hunmanby06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Wed 2019-11-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hunmanby
Filey06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Scarborough (Wed 2019-11-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Filey
Seamer06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Scarborough (Wed 2019-11-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Seamer
Scarborough06:44
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T026
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Timetable T039
Route stops and distances
Liverpool, Manchester Airport and Manchester - Huddersfield - Wakefield, Leeds, Hull, York, Scarborough, Middlesbrough and Newcastle
Timetable T043
Route stops and distances
Hull - Beverley, Bridlington and Scarborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..