desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Southbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN3 4HW
Advertisement

Southbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 17th March
London Overground18:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury18:3918:39
Edmonton Green18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Sat 2018-03-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Sat 2018-03-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Sat 2018-03-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Sat 2018-03-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Sat 2018-03-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Sat 2018-03-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Sat 2018-03-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Sat 2018-03-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Sat 2018-03-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2018-03-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Sat 2018-03-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-03-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury18:4418:44
Turkey Street18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Sat 2018-03-17 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:09CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury19:0919:09
Edmonton Green19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Sat 2018-03-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Sat 2018-03-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Sat 2018-03-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Sat 2018-03-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Sat 2018-03-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Sat 2018-03-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Sat 2018-03-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Sat 2018-03-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Sat 2018-03-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2018-03-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Sat 2018-03-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-03-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury19:1419:14
Turkey Street19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Sat 2018-03-17 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury19:3919:39
Edmonton Green19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Sat 2018-03-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Sat 2018-03-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Sat 2018-03-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Sat 2018-03-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Sat 2018-03-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Sat 2018-03-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Sat 2018-03-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Sat 2018-03-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Sat 2018-03-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2018-03-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Sat 2018-03-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-03-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury19:4419:44
Turkey Street19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Sat 2018-03-17 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 17th March
London Overground18:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury18:3918:39
London Liverpool Street19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-03-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury18:4418:44
Cheshunt18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:09CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury19:0919:09
London Liverpool Street19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-03-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury19:1419:14
Cheshunt19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury19:3919:39
London Liverpool Street20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-03-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury19:4419:44
Cheshunt19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T021
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us