desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Southbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN3 4HW
Advertisement

Southbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th September
London Overground08:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury08:3908:39
Edmonton Green08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Sun 2020-09-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Sun 2020-09-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Sun 2020-09-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Sun 2020-09-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Sun 2020-09-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Sun 2020-09-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Sun 2020-09-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Sun 2020-09-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Sun 2020-09-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2020-09-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury08:4408:44
Turkey Street08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Sun 2020-09-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-09-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-09-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:09CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury09:0909:09
Edmonton Green09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Sun 2020-09-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Sun 2020-09-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Sun 2020-09-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Sun 2020-09-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Sun 2020-09-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Sun 2020-09-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Sun 2020-09-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Sun 2020-09-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Sun 2020-09-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Sun 2020-09-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Sun 2020-09-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Sun 2020-09-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2020-09-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury09:1409:14
Turkey Street09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Sun 2020-09-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-09-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-09-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury09:3909:39
Edmonton Green09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Sun 2020-09-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Sun 2020-09-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Sun 2020-09-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Sun 2020-09-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Sun 2020-09-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Sun 2020-09-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Sun 2020-09-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Sun 2020-09-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Sun 2020-09-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Sun 2020-09-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Sun 2020-09-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Sun 2020-09-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2020-09-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury09:4409:44
Turkey Street09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Sun 2020-09-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-09-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-09-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th September
London Overground08:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury08:3908:39
London Liverpool Street09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2020-09-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury08:4408:44
Cheshunt08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-09-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:09CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury09:0909:09
London Liverpool Street09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2020-09-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs08:5208:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury09:1409:14
Cheshunt09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-09-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury09:3909:39
London Liverpool Street10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2020-09-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Sun 2020-09-27 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury09:4409:44
Cheshunt09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-09-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..