desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Southbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN3 4HW
Advertisement

Southbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
London Overground20:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury20:3920:39
Edmonton Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Mon 2020-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Mon 2020-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Mon 2020-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Mon 2020-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Mon 2020-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Mon 2020-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Mon 2020-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Mon 2020-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Mon 2020-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Mon 2020-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury20:4420:44
Turkey Street20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Mon 2020-09-28 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Mon 2020-09-28 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-09-28 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:09CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury21:0921:09
Edmonton Green21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury21:1421:14
Turkey Street21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Mon 2020-09-28 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Mon 2020-09-28 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-09-28 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury21:3921:39
Edmonton Green21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Mon 2020-09-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Mon 2020-09-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Mon 2020-09-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Mon 2020-09-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Mon 2020-09-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Mon 2020-09-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Mon 2020-09-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Mon 2020-09-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Mon 2020-09-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Mon 2020-09-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury21:4421:44
Turkey Street21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Mon 2020-09-28 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Mon 2020-09-28 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-09-28 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
London Overground20:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury20:3920:39
London Liverpool Street21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury20:4420:44
Cheshunt20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-09-28 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:09CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury21:0921:09
London Liverpool Street21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury21:1421:14
Cheshunt21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-09-28 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury21:3921:39
London Liverpool Street22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury21:4421:44
Cheshunt21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-09-28 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..