desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Southbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN3 4HW
Advertisement

Southbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
London Overground10:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury10:1010:10
Edmonton Green10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury10:1410:14
Turkey Street10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Fri 2021-04-16 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-04-16 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-04-16 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:40CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury10:4010:40
Edmonton Green10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury10:4410:44
Turkey Street10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Fri 2021-04-16 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-04-16 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-04-16 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury11:1011:10
Edmonton Green11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury11:1411:14
Turkey Street11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Fri 2021-04-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-04-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-04-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
London Overground10:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury10:1010:10
London Liverpool Street10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury10:1410:14
Cheshunt10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-04-16 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:40CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury10:4010:40
London Liverpool Street11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury10:4410:44
Cheshunt10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-04-16 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury11:1011:10
London Liverpool Street11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-16 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury11:1411:14
Cheshunt11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-04-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..