desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Southbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN3 4HW
Advertisement

Southbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th July
London Overground21:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury21:3921:39
Edmonton Green21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Tue 2020-07-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Tue 2020-07-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Tue 2020-07-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Tue 2020-07-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Tue 2020-07-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Tue 2020-07-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Tue 2020-07-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Tue 2020-07-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2020-07-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Tue 2020-07-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-07-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury21:4421:44
Turkey Street21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Tue 2020-07-14 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Tue 2020-07-14 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:09CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury22:0922:09
Edmonton Green22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Tue 2020-07-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Tue 2020-07-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Tue 2020-07-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Tue 2020-07-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Tue 2020-07-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Tue 2020-07-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Tue 2020-07-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Tue 2020-07-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Tue 2020-07-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2020-07-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Tue 2020-07-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-07-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:30London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury22:3022:30
Turkey Street22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Tue 2020-07-14 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-14 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Tue 2020-07-14 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:54CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury22:5422:54
Edmonton Green22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-14 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Tue 2020-07-14 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Tue 2020-07-14 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Tue 2020-07-14 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Tue 2020-07-14 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Tue 2020-07-14 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Tue 2020-07-14 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Tue 2020-07-14 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Tue 2020-07-14 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Tue 2020-07-14 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2020-07-14 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Tue 2020-07-14 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-07-14 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury23:4423:44
Turkey Street23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Tue 2020-07-14 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-14 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Tue 2020-07-14 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th July
London Overground21:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury21:3921:39
London Liverpool Street22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-07-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury21:4421:44
Cheshunt21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Tue 2020-07-14 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:09CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury22:0922:09
London Liverpool Street22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-07-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:30London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury22:3022:30
Cheshunt22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Tue 2020-07-14 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:54CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury22:5422:54
London Liverpool Street23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-07-14 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-14 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury23:4423:44
Cheshunt23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Tue 2020-07-14 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..