desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Southbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN3 4HW
Advertisement

Southbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
London Overground07:30CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury07:3007:30
Edmonton Green07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:35London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury07:3507:35
Turkey Street07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Mon 2022-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Mon 2022-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Mon 2022-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:00CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury08:0008:00
Edmonton Green08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:05London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury08:0508:05
Turkey Street08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Mon 2022-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Mon 2022-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Mon 2022-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:27London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury08:2708:27
Turkey Street08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Mon 2022-05-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Mon 2022-05-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Mon 2022-05-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:30CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury08:3008:30
Edmonton Green08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Mon 2022-05-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Mon 2022-05-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Mon 2022-05-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Mon 2022-05-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Mon 2022-05-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Mon 2022-05-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Mon 2022-05-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Mon 2022-05-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Mon 2022-05-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Mon 2022-05-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-05-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
London Overground07:30CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury07:3007:30
London Liverpool Street08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:35London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury07:3507:35
Cheshunt07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Mon 2022-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:00CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury08:0008:00
London Liverpool Street08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:05London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury08:0508:05
Cheshunt08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Mon 2022-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:27London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Hackney Downs08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury08:2708:27
Cheshunt08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Mon 2022-05-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:30CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Mon 2022-05-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury08:3008:30
London Liverpool Street09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-05-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 017
London to Chingford, Enfield Town and Cheshunt
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..