desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Southbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN3 4HW
Advertisement

Southbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
London Overground23:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt23:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury23:3923:39
Edmonton Green23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Fri 2019-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Fri 2019-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Fri 2019-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Fri 2019-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Fri 2019-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Fri 2019-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Fri 2019-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Fri 2019-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury23:4423:44
Turkey Street23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Fri 2019-02-22 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2019-02-22 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Fri 2019-02-22 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
London Overground00:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury00:1400:14
Turkey Street00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Sat 2019-02-23 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2019-02-23 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sat 2019-02-23 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:24CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury05:2405:24
Edmonton Green05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Sat 2019-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Sat 2019-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Sat 2019-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Sat 2019-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Sat 2019-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Sat 2019-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Sat 2019-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Sat 2019-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street05:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury05:4405:44
Turkey Street05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt05:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:09CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury06:0906:09
Edmonton Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Sat 2019-02-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Sat 2019-02-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Sat 2019-02-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Sat 2019-02-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Sat 2019-02-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Sat 2019-02-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Sat 2019-02-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-02-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
London Overground23:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt23:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury23:3923:39
London Liverpool Street00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury23:4423:44
Cheshunt23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Fri 2019-02-22 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
London Overground00:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury00:1400:14
Cheshunt00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sat 2019-02-23 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:24CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury05:2405:24
London Liverpool Street05:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury05:4405:44
Cheshunt05:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:09CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury06:0906:09
London Liverpool Street06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-02-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..