desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Southbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN3 4HW
Advertisement

Southbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
London Overground17:44CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury17:4317:44
Edmonton Green17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Thu 2022-12-08 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Thu 2022-12-08 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Thu 2022-12-08 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Thu 2022-12-08 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Thu 2022-12-08 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Thu 2022-12-08 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Thu 2022-12-08 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Thu 2022-12-08 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
Bethnal Green18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Thu 2022-12-08 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2022-12-08 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:50London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury17:5017:50
Turkey Street17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Thu 2022-12-08 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-12-08 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Thu 2022-12-08 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:14CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury18:1318:14
Edmonton Green18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Thu 2022-12-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Thu 2022-12-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Thu 2022-12-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Thu 2022-12-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Thu 2022-12-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Thu 2022-12-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Thu 2022-12-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Thu 2022-12-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
Bethnal Green18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Thu 2022-12-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2022-12-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:21London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury18:2118:21
Turkey Street18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Thu 2022-12-08 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-12-08 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Thu 2022-12-08 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:44CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury18:4418:44
Edmonton Green18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Thu 2022-12-08 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Thu 2022-12-08 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Thu 2022-12-08 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Thu 2022-12-08 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Thu 2022-12-08 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Thu 2022-12-08 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Thu 2022-12-08 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Thu 2022-12-08 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
Bethnal Green19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Thu 2022-12-08 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2022-12-08 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:51London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury18:5118:51
Turkey Street18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Thu 2022-12-08 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-12-08 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Thu 2022-12-08 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
London Overground17:43CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury17:4317:44
London Liverpool Street18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2022-12-08 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:50London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Cambridge Heath17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury17:5017:50
Cheshunt18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Thu 2022-12-08 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:13CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury18:1318:14
London Liverpool Street18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2022-12-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:21London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Cambridge Heath17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury18:2118:21
Cheshunt18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Thu 2022-12-08 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:44CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury18:4418:44
London Liverpool Street19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2022-12-08 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:51London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Cambridge Heath18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury18:5118:51
Cheshunt19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Thu 2022-12-08 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 017
London to Chingford, Enfield Town and Cheshunt
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..