desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stonebridge Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Stonebridge Park Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW10 0RL
Advertisement

Stonebridge Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
LUL Bakerloo Line11:431Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Stonebridge Park11:43
Harlesden11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Thu 2019-10-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Thu 2019-10-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground11:46Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Watford Junction11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Stonebridge Park11:4611:46
Harlesden11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Thu 2019-10-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Thu 2019-10-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2019-10-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Hampstead (Thu 2019-10-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Hampstead
London Euston12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to London Euston (Thu 2019-10-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:512Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Queens Park (London)11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Stonebridge Park11:5111:51
Wembley Central11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Wembley Central (Thu 2019-10-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to North Wembley (Thu 2019-10-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to North Wembley
South Kenton11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Kenton
Kenton12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-10-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:531Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Harrow & Wealdstone11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Stonebridge Park11:5311:53
Harlesden11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Thu 2019-10-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Thu 2019-10-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:561Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Stonebridge Park11:56
Harlesden11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:582Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Queens Park (London)11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Stonebridge Park11:5811:58
Wembley Central12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Wembley Central (Thu 2019-10-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to North Wembley (Thu 2019-10-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to North Wembley
South Kenton12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Kenton
Kenton12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-10-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
London Overground11:46Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Watford Junction11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:4611:46
London Euston12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to London Euston (Thu 2019-10-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:512Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Queens Park (London)11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:5111:51
Harrow & Wealdstone12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-10-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:531Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:5311:53
Queens Park (London)12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:542Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Queens Park (London)11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:54
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:582Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Queens Park (London)11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:5811:58
Harrow & Wealdstone12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-10-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground11:59Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Watford Junction11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:5911:59
London Euston12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to London Euston (Thu 2019-10-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..