desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stonebridge Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Stonebridge Park Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW10 0RL
Advertisement

Stonebridge Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
LUL Bakerloo Line08:131Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Stonebridge Park08:13
Harlesden08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Wed 2021-10-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Wed 2021-10-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Wed 2021-10-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2021-10-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground08:161Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Watford Junction07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Stonebridge Park08:1608:16
Harlesden08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Wed 2021-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Wed 2021-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Wed 2021-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2021-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2021-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Hampstead (Wed 2021-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Hampstead
London Euston08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to London Euston (Wed 2021-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:172London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
London Euston07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from London Euston
Stonebridge Park08:1708:17
Wembley Central08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Wembley Central (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to North Wembley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to North Wembley
South Kenton08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Kenton
Kenton08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Headstone Lane (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Hatch End (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Carpenders Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Bushey (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Bushey
Watford High Street08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line08:212Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Queens Park (London)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Stonebridge Park08:2008:21
Wembley Central08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Wembley Central (Wed 2021-10-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to North Wembley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to North Wembley
South Kenton08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Kenton
Kenton08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2021-10-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line08:231Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Harrow & Wealdstone08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Stonebridge Park08:2308:23
Harlesden08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Wed 2021-10-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Wed 2021-10-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Wed 2021-10-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2021-10-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line08:261Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Stonebridge Park08:26
Harlesden08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Wed 2021-10-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Wed 2021-10-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Wed 2021-10-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2021-10-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
London Overground08:161Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Watford Junction07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park08:1608:16
London Euston08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to London Euston (Wed 2021-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:172London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
London Euston07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park08:1708:17
Watford Junction08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line08:202Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Queens Park (London)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park08:2008:21
Harrow & Wealdstone08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2021-10-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line08:231Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park08:2308:23
Queens Park (London)08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2021-10-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line08:242Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Queens Park (London)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park08:24
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line08:292Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Queens Park (London)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park08:2908:29
Harrow & Wealdstone08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2021-10-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..