desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stonebridge Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Stonebridge Park Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW10 0RL
Advertisement

Stonebridge Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th December
London Overground19:28Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Watford Junction19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Stonebridge Park19:2819:28
Harlesden19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Tue 2018-12-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-12-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-12-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-12-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-12-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Hampstead (Tue 2018-12-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Hampstead
London Euston19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to London Euston (Tue 2018-12-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:302Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Queens Park (London)19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Stonebridge Park19:3019:30
Wembley Central19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-12-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to North Wembley (Tue 2018-12-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to North Wembley
South Kenton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Tue 2018-12-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Kenton
Kenton19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Tue 2018-12-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-12-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground19:35London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
London Euston19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from London Euston
Stonebridge Park19:3519:35
Wembley Central19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-12-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to North Wembley (Tue 2018-12-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to North Wembley
South Kenton19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Tue 2018-12-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Kenton
Kenton19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Tue 2018-12-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-12-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Headstone Lane (Tue 2018-12-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Hatch End (Tue 2018-12-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Carpenders Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Bushey (Tue 2018-12-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Bushey
Watford High Street20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Tue 2018-12-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-12-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:351Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Harrow & Wealdstone19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Stonebridge Park19:3519:35
Harlesden19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Tue 2018-12-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-12-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-12-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-12-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:392Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Queens Park (London)19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Stonebridge Park19:3919:39
Wembley Central19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-12-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to North Wembley (Tue 2018-12-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to North Wembley
South Kenton19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Tue 2018-12-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Kenton
Kenton19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Tue 2018-12-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-12-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:391Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Stonebridge Park19:39
Harlesden19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Tue 2018-12-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-12-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-12-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-12-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th December
London Overground19:28Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Watford Junction19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park19:2819:28
London Euston19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to London Euston (Tue 2018-12-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:302Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Queens Park (London)19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park19:3019:30
Harrow & Wealdstone19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-12-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground19:35London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
London Euston19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park19:3519:35
Watford Junction20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-12-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:351Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park19:3519:35
Queens Park (London)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-12-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:392Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Queens Park (London)19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park19:3919:39
Harrow & Wealdstone19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-12-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:431Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park19:4319:43
Queens Park (London)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-12-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..