desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stonebridge Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Stonebridge Park Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW10 0RL
Advertisement

Stonebridge Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
LUL Bakerloo Line17:121Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Stonebridge Park17:12
Harlesden17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Thu 2024-07-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Thu 2024-07-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2024-07-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground17:161Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Watford Junction16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Stonebridge Park17:1617:16
Harlesden17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Hampstead (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Hampstead
London Euston17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to London Euston (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:162London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
London Euston16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from London Euston
Stonebridge Park17:1617:16
Wembley Central17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Wembley Central (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to North Wembley (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to North Wembley
South Kenton17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Kenton
Kenton17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Headstone Lane (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Hatch End (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Carpenders Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Bushey (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Bushey
Watford High Street17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:202Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Queens Park (London)17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Stonebridge Park17:2017:20
Wembley Central17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Wembley Central (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to North Wembley (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to North Wembley
South Kenton17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Kenton
Kenton17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:201Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Harrow & Wealdstone17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Stonebridge Park17:2017:20
Harlesden17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:251Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Stonebridge Park17:25
Harlesden17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
LUL Bakerloo Line17:112Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Queens Park (London)17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park17:11
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground17:161Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Watford Junction16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park17:1617:16
London Euston17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to London Euston (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:162London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
London Euston16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park17:1617:16
Watford Junction17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:202Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Queens Park (London)17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park17:2017:20
Harrow & Wealdstone17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:201Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park17:2017:20
Queens Park (London)17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:232Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Queens Park (London)17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park17:23
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 061
London to Willesden Junction, Harrow & Wealdstone and Watford Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...