hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stonebridge Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Stonebridge Park Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW10 0RL
Advertisement

Stonebridge Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
LUL Bakerloo Line15:031Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Harrow & Wealdstone14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Stonebridge Park15:0315:03
Harlesden15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Wed 2018-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Wed 2018-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground15:08Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Watford Junction14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Stonebridge Park15:0815:08
Harlesden15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Wed 2018-01-17 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Wed 2018-01-17 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2018-01-17 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Hampstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Hampstead
London Euston15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to London Euston (Wed 2018-01-17 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line15:092Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Queens Park (London)14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Stonebridge Park15:0915:09
Wembley Central15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Wembley Central (Wed 2018-01-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to North Wembley (Wed 2018-01-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to North Wembley
South Kenton15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Kenton
Kenton15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-01-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line15:131Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Harrow & Wealdstone15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Stonebridge Park15:1315:13
Harlesden15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Wed 2018-01-17 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Wed 2018-01-17 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground15:15London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
London Euston14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from London Euston
Stonebridge Park15:1515:15
Wembley Central15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Wembley Central (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to North Wembley (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to North Wembley
South Kenton15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Kenton
Kenton15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Headstone Lane (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Hatch End (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Carpenders Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Bushey (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Bushey
Watford High Street15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line15:191Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Stonebridge Park15:19
Harlesden15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
LUL Bakerloo Line15:032Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Queens Park (London)14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park15:03
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line15:031Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park15:0315:03
Queens Park (London)15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground15:08Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Watford Junction14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park15:0815:08
London Euston15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to London Euston (Wed 2018-01-17 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line15:092Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Queens Park (London)14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park15:0915:09
Harrow & Wealdstone15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-01-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line15:131Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park15:1315:13
Queens Park (London)15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground15:15London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
London Euston14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park15:1515:15
Watford Junction15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us