desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stonebridge Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Stonebridge Park Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW10 0RL
Advertisement

Stonebridge Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
LUL Bakerloo Line15:561Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Stonebridge Park15:56
Harlesden15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Sat 2019-12-14 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Sat 2019-12-14 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line15:592Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Queens Park (London)15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Stonebridge Park15:5915:59
Wembley Central16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Wembley Central (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to North Wembley (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to North Wembley
South Kenton16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Kenton
Kenton16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground15:59Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Watford Junction15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Stonebridge Park15:5915:59
Harlesden16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Hampstead (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Hampstead
London Euston16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to London Euston (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:04London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
London Euston15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from London Euston
Stonebridge Park16:0416:04
Wembley Central16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Wembley Central (Sat 2019-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to North Wembley (Sat 2019-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to North Wembley
South Kenton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Sat 2019-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Kenton
Kenton16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Sat 2019-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Headstone Lane (Sat 2019-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Hatch End (Sat 2019-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Carpenders Park (Sat 2019-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Bushey (Sat 2019-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Bushey
Watford High Street16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Sat 2019-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:041Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Harrow & Wealdstone15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Stonebridge Park16:0416:04
Harlesden16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Sat 2019-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Sat 2019-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:082Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Queens Park (London)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Stonebridge Park16:0816:08
Wembley Central16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Wembley Central (Sat 2019-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to North Wembley (Sat 2019-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to North Wembley
South Kenton16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Sat 2019-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Kenton
Kenton16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Sat 2019-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
LUL Bakerloo Line15:592Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Queens Park (London)15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park15:5915:59
Harrow & Wealdstone16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground15:59Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Watford Junction15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park15:5915:59
London Euston16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to London Euston (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:04London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
London Euston15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park16:0416:04
Watford Junction16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:041Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park16:0416:04
Queens Park (London)16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:082Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Queens Park (London)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park16:0816:08
Harrow & Wealdstone16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:101Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park16:1016:10
Queens Park (London)16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..