desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stourbridge Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dudley
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 0YQ
Advertisement

Stourbridge Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland12:25Stourbridge JunctionStourbridge TownCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:272Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Stourbridge Junction12:27
Lye12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Lye
Cradley Heath12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Olton
Solihull13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:293Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Whitlocks End11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Whitlocks End
Stourbridge Junction12:2812:29
Hagley12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Hagley
Blakedown12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:35Stourbridge JunctionStourbridge TownCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:372KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Kidderminster12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction12:3612:37
Cradley Heath12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:0413:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Small Heath
Tyseley13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Tyseley
Spring Road13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Spring Road
Hall Green13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:393DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Dorridge11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Dorridge
Stourbridge Junction12:3812:39
Kidderminster12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street13:0913:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Malvern Link (Mon 2018-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland12:222Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:23Stourbridge TownStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:283Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Whitlocks End11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:2812:29
Kidderminster12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:33Stourbridge TownStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:362KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Kidderminster12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:3612:37
Whitlocks End13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:383DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Dorridge11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:3812:39
Great Malvern13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T072
Route stops and distances
Stourbridge Junction - Stourbridge Town
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..