desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stourbridge Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dudley
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 0YQ
Advertisement

Stourbridge Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th October
London Midland13:482Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Worcester Shrub Hill13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Stourbridge Junction13:4713:48
Cradley Heath13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-10-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-10-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-10-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-10-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-10-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-10-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-10-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-10-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Wed 2018-10-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Olton
Solihull14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Wed 2018-10-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-10-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Wed 2018-10-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:55Stourbridge JunctionStourbridge TownCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:572Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Stourbridge Junction13:57
Lye14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Lye
Cradley Heath14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Spring Road (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Spring Road
Hall Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Yardley Wood (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Shirley (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wood End (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Wood End
Danzey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-10-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:593DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Dorridge
Stourbridge Junction13:5813:59
Hagley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Wed 2018-10-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Blakedown (Wed 2018-10-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-10-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:05Stourbridge JunctionStourbridge TownCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:072KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Kidderminster13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction14:0614:07
Cradley Heath14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-10-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-10-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-10-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-10-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-10-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:3414:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-10-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-10-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Wed 2018-10-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Small Heath
Tyseley14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Wed 2018-10-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-10-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Wed 2018-10-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Olton
Solihull14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Wed 2018-10-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-10-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Wed 2018-10-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th October
London Midland13:472Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:4713:48
Dorridge14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Wed 2018-10-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:522Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Danzey
Wood End12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:53Stourbridge TownStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:583DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:5813:59
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-10-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:03Stourbridge TownStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:062KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Kidderminster13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:0614:07
Dorridge15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Wed 2018-10-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T072
Route stops and distances
Stourbridge Junction - Stourbridge Town
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..