desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stourbridge Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dudley
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 0YQ
Advertisement

Stourbridge Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th May
London Midland12:55Stourbridge JunctionStourbridge TownCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:572Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Stourbridge Junction12:57
Lye13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Lye
Cradley Heath13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Spring Road (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Spring Road
Hall Green13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Yardley Wood (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Shirley (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wood End (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Wood End
Danzey14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-05-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:593DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Dorridge12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Dorridge
Stourbridge Junction12:5812:59
Hagley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Sat 2018-05-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Hagley
Blakedown13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Blakedown (Sat 2018-05-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-05-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:05Stourbridge JunctionStourbridge TownCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:072KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Kidderminster12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction13:0613:07
Cradley Heath13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-05-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-05-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-05-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-05-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3413:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-05-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-05-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Sat 2018-05-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Small Heath
Tyseley13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Sat 2018-05-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Sat 2018-05-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Sat 2018-05-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Olton
Solihull13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Sat 2018-05-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Sat 2018-05-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Sat 2018-05-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:093Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Whitlocks End12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Whitlocks End
Stourbridge Junction13:0813:09
Hagley13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Sat 2018-05-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Hagley
Kidderminster13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-05-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2018-05-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2018-05-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th May
London Midland12:522Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Danzey
Wood End11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2012:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:53Stourbridge TownStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:583DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Dorridge12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Solihull
Olton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:5812:59
Kidderminster13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-05-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:03Stourbridge TownStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:062KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Kidderminster12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:0613:07
Dorridge14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Sat 2018-05-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:083Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Whitlocks End12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:0813:09
Worcester Shrub Hill13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2018-05-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T072
Route stops and distances
Stourbridge Junction - Stourbridge Town
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us