desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stourbridge Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dudley
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 0YQ
Advertisement

Stourbridge Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
London Midland18:45Stourbridge JunctionStourbridge TownCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:55Stourbridge JunctionStourbridge TownCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:572Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Stourbridge Junction18:57
Lye19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Lye
Cradley Heath19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Small Heath
Tyseley19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Tyseley
Spring Road19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Spring Road (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Spring Road
Hall Green19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Yardley Wood (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Shirley (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wood End (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Wood End
Danzey20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:003DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Dorridge18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Dorridge
Stourbridge Junction18:5919:00
Hagley19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Sat 2020-12-05 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Blakedown (Sat 2020-12-05 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Sat 2020-12-05 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:05Stourbridge JunctionStourbridge TownCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland19:092Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Worcester Shrub Hill18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Stourbridge Junction19:0819:09
Cradley Heath19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Sat 2020-12-05 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Sat 2020-12-05 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Sat 2020-12-05 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-12-05 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:3619:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2020-12-05 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2020-12-05 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Sat 2020-12-05 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Small Heath
Tyseley19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Sat 2020-12-05 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Sat 2020-12-05 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Acocks Green
Olton19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Sat 2020-12-05 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Olton
Solihull19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Sat 2020-12-05 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Sat 2020-12-05 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Sat 2020-12-05 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
London Midland18:53Stourbridge TownStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:542Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Danzey
Wood End17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:593DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Dorridge18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Solihull
Olton18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction18:5919:00
Kidderminster19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Sat 2020-12-05 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:03Stourbridge TownStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland19:082Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:0819:09
Dorridge20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Sat 2020-12-05 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:13Stourbridge TownStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T072
Route stops and distances
Stourbridge Junction - Stourbridge Town
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..