desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stourbridge Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dudley
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 0YQ
Advertisement

Stourbridge Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 15th October
London Midland18:373Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Whitlocks End17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Whitlocks End
Stourbridge Junction18:3718:37
Hagley18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Tue 2019-10-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Blakedown (Tue 2019-10-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:4818:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-10-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Tue 2019-10-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2019-10-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill19:1719:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2019-10-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-10-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Malvern Link (Tue 2019-10-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Great Malvern (Tue 2019-10-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:45Stourbridge JunctionStourbridge TownCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:502KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Kidderminster18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction18:4918:50
Lye18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Lye
Cradley Heath18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Acocks Green
Olton19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Olton
Solihull19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:543Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stourbridge Junction18:5418:54
Hagley18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Tue 2019-10-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Blakedown (Tue 2019-10-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-10-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:55Stourbridge JunctionStourbridge TownCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland19:05Stourbridge JunctionStourbridge TownCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 15th October
London Midland18:373Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Whitlocks End17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:0518:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:3718:37
Great Malvern19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Great Malvern (Tue 2019-10-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:43Stourbridge TownStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:492KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Kidderminster18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:4918:50
Dorridge19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:53Stourbridge TownStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:543Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Danzey
Wood End17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2118:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:5418:54
Kidderminster19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-10-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:023DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Dorridge18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Solihull
Olton18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:02
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T072
Route stops and distances
Stourbridge Junction - Stourbridge Town
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..