desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Budeaux Ferry Road Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Budeaux Ferry Road railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway16:081PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Plymouth15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0816:08
Saltash16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Fri 2018-12-07 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Menheniot16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Menheniot
Liskeard16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-12-07 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Lostwithiel
Par16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Par (Fri 2018-12-07 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Par
St Austell17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Austell (Fri 2018-12-07 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Austell
Truro17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Truro (Fri 2018-12-07 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Truro
Redruth17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Redruth
Camborne17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Camborne (Fri 2018-12-07 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Camborne
Hayle17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Hayle
St Erth17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Erth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Erth
Penzance18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:412PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:4116:41
Keyham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Fri 2018-12-07 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:101PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Plymouth17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:1017:10
Saltash17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Fri 2018-12-07 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Menheniot17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Menheniot
Liskeard17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:102LiskeardGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Liskeard17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:1018:10
Plymouth18:1818:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Devonport18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Fri 2018-12-07 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2018-12-07 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2018-12-07 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bere Alston (Fri 2018-12-07 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bere Alston
Calstock18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Calstock (Fri 2018-12-07 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Calstock
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-12-07 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:251GunnislakeLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Gunnislake17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Gunnislake
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:2518:25
Saltash18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Fri 2018-12-07 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Menheniot18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Menheniot
Liskeard18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:092PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0921:09
Keyham21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Fri 2018-12-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:2221:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-12-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Totnes (Fri 2018-12-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-12-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Teignmouth (Fri 2018-12-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dawlish (Fri 2018-12-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Starcross (Fri 2018-12-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway16:081PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Plymouth15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0816:08
Penzance18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:412PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Truro
St Austell15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Austell
Par15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:4116:41
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:101PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Plymouth17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:1017:10
Liskeard17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:102LiskeardGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Liskeard17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:1018:10
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-12-07 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:251GunnislakeLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Gunnislake17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Plymouth18:1218:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:2518:25
Liskeard18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:092PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0921:09
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL5 1YA
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..