desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Budeaux Ferry Road Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Budeaux Ferry Road railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th August
Great Western Railway07:322PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3207:32
Keyham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-08-11 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Sat 2018-08-11 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:001Exeter St DavidsNewquayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Exeter St Davids09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Exeter St Davids
St Budeaux Ferry Road11:0011:00
Saltash11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Sat 2018-08-11 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
Menheniot11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Sat 2018-08-11 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Menheniot
Liskeard11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Sat 2018-08-11 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-08-11 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bodmin Parkway
Par11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Par (Sat 2018-08-11 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Par
Newquay12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Newquay (Sat 2018-08-11 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Newquay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:501PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Plymouth20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road20:5020:50
Saltash20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Sat 2018-08-11 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Sat 2018-08-11 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Liskeard21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Sat 2018-08-11 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-08-11 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Lostwithiel
Par21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Par (Sat 2018-08-11 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Par
St Austell21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Austell (Sat 2018-08-11 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Austell
Truro22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Truro (Sat 2018-08-11 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Truro
Redruth22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Redruth (Sat 2018-08-11 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Redruth
Camborne22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Camborne (Sat 2018-08-11 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Camborne
Hayle22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Hayle
St Erth22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Erth (Sat 2018-08-11 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Erth
Penzance22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Sat 2018-08-11 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:592PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Penzance19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Budeaux Ferry Road20:5920:59
Keyham21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-08-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Sat 2018-08-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:0921:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Ivybridge (Sat 2018-08-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Totnes (Sat 2018-08-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-08-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Teignmouth (Sat 2018-08-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dawlish (Sat 2018-08-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-08-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:272NewquayPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Newquay20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newquay to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Newquay
St Budeaux Ferry Road22:2722:27
Keyham22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-08-11 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Sat 2018-08-11 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 12th August
Great Western Railway09:061PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Plymouth08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sun 2018-08-12 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road09:0609:06
Saltash09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Sun 2018-08-12 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Sun 2018-08-12 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Liskeard09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Sun 2018-08-12 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2018-08-12 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Lostwithiel (Sun 2018-08-12 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Lostwithiel
Par09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Par (Sun 2018-08-12 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Par
St Austell10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Austell (Sun 2018-08-12 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Austell
Truro10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Truro (Sun 2018-08-12 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Truro
Redruth10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Redruth (Sun 2018-08-12 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Redruth
Camborne10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Camborne (Sun 2018-08-12 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Camborne
Hayle10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Sun 2018-08-12 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Hayle
St Erth10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Erth (Sun 2018-08-12 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Erth
Penzance10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Sun 2018-08-12 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th August
Great Western Railway07:322PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3207:32
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:001Exeter St DavidsNewquayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot10:0610:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:5110:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
St Budeaux Ferry Road11:0011:00
Newquay12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Newquay (Sat 2018-08-11 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Newquay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:501PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Plymouth20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road20:5020:50
Penzance22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Sat 2018-08-11 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:592PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Penzance19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Austell
Par20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road20:5920:59
Exeter St Davids22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-08-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:272NewquayPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Newquay20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newquay to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Newquay
Quintrell Downs20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Quintrell Downs to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Quintrell Downs
St Columb Road20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Columb Road to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Columb Road
Roche21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roche to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Roche
Bugle21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bugle
Luxulyan21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luxulyan to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Luxulyan
Par21:3421:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road22:2722:27
Plymouth22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 12th August
Great Western Railway09:061PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Plymouth08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sun 2018-08-12 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sun 2018-08-12 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sun 2018-08-12 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sun 2018-08-12 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road09:0609:06
Penzance10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Sun 2018-08-12 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL5 1YA
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..