desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Budeaux Ferry Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL5 1YA
Advertisement

St Budeaux Ferry Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
Great Western Railway07:332PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3307:33
Keyham07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Wed 2020-01-29 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2020-01-29 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-29 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Wed 2020-01-29 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Ivybridge (Wed 2020-01-29 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Totnes (Wed 2020-01-29 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Newton Abbot (Wed 2020-01-29 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Teignmouth (Wed 2020-01-29 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dawlish (Wed 2020-01-29 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2020-01-29 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:342PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Penzance06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Budeaux Ferry Road08:3308:34
Keyham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Totnes09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Totnes (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Newton Abbot (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5109:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Davids
Taunton10:1810:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Taunton (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Taunton
Bridgwater10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bridgwater (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Highbridge & Burnham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Weston-super-Mare (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Weston-super-Mare
Worle10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Worle (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Worle
Yatton11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Yatton (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Nailsea & Backwell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads11:1711:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood11:3011:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Patchway (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Severn Tunnel Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)12:0212:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Newport (South Wales) (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Cardiff Central (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:471Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Exeter St Davids
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:4610:47
Saltash10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Wed 2020-01-29 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-29 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Liskeard11:1011:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-29 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2020-01-29 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-01-29 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Lostwithiel
Par11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Par (Wed 2020-01-29 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Par
St Austell11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Austell (Wed 2020-01-29 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Austell
Truro12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Truro (Wed 2020-01-29 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Truro
Redruth12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Redruth (Wed 2020-01-29 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Redruth
Camborne12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Camborne (Wed 2020-01-29 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Camborne
Hayle12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Wed 2020-01-29 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Hayle
St Erth12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Erth (Wed 2020-01-29 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Erth
Penzance12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-29 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:101PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Plymouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0916:10
Saltash16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Wed 2020-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans16:2116:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Menheniot16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Wed 2020-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Menheniot
Liskeard16:3716:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2020-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Lostwithiel
Par17:0317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Par (Wed 2020-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Par
St Austell17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Austell (Wed 2020-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Austell
Truro17:2917:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Truro (Wed 2020-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Truro
Redruth17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Redruth (Wed 2020-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Redruth
Camborne17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Camborne (Wed 2020-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Camborne
Hayle17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Wed 2020-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Hayle
St Erth18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Erth (Wed 2020-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Erth
Penzance18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:082PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0817:08
Keyham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Wed 2020-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2020-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Wed 2020-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:101PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Plymouth17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0917:10
Saltash17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Wed 2020-01-29 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-29 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Menheniot17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Wed 2020-01-29 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Menheniot
Liskeard17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-29 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
Great Western Railway07:332PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3307:33
Exeter St Davids08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2020-01-29 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:332PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Penzance06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Hayle
Camborne07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Austell
Par07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road08:3308:34
Cardiff Central12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Cardiff Central (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:461Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:3210:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:4610:47
Penzance12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-29 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:091PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Plymouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0916:10
Penzance18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:082PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Truro
St Austell16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Austell
Par16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0817:08
Plymouth17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Wed 2020-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:091PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Plymouth17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0917:10
Liskeard17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-29 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..