desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Budeaux Ferry Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL5 1YA
Advertisement

St Budeaux Ferry Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Great Western Railway16:412PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:4116:41
Keyham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Thu 2018-09-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-09-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Thu 2018-09-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Thu 2018-09-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:101PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Plymouth17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:1017:10
Saltash17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Thu 2018-09-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Thu 2018-09-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Menheniot17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Thu 2018-09-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Menheniot
Liskeard17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Thu 2018-09-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:102LiskeardGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Liskeard17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:1018:10
Plymouth18:1818:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Thu 2018-09-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Devonport18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Thu 2018-09-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-09-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Thu 2018-09-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Thu 2018-09-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bere Ferrers (Thu 2018-09-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bere Alston (Thu 2018-09-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bere Alston
Calstock18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Calstock (Thu 2018-09-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Calstock
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-09-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:251GunnislakeLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Gunnislake17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Gunnislake
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:2518:25
Saltash18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Thu 2018-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Thu 2018-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Menheniot18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Thu 2018-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Menheniot
Liskeard18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Thu 2018-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:082PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0821:08
Keyham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:1921:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Totnes (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Teignmouth (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dawlish (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Starcross (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 21st September
Great Western Railway07:502PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:5007:50
Keyham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Fri 2018-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Fri 2018-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Fri 2018-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Totnes (Fri 2018-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Teignmouth (Fri 2018-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dawlish (Fri 2018-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Great Western Railway16:412PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Truro
St Austell15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Austell
Par15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:4116:41
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Thu 2018-09-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:101PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Plymouth17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:1017:10
Liskeard17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Thu 2018-09-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:102LiskeardGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Liskeard17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:1018:10
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-09-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:251GunnislakeLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Gunnislake17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Plymouth18:1218:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:2518:25
Liskeard18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Thu 2018-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:082PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-09-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0821:08
Exeter St Davids22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 21st September
Great Western Railway07:502PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-09-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-09-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-09-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Austell
Par07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-09-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-09-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-09-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-09-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-09-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:5007:50
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..