desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Budeaux Ferry Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL5 1YA
Advertisement

St Budeaux Ferry Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
Great Western Railway10:501Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Exeter St Davids
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:5010:50
Saltash10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Thu 2021-05-06 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Thu 2021-05-06 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Liskeard11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Thu 2021-05-06 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-05-06 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-05-06 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Lostwithiel
Par11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Par (Thu 2021-05-06 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Par
St Austell11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Austell (Thu 2021-05-06 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Austell
Truro12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Truro (Thu 2021-05-06 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Truro
Redruth12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Redruth (Thu 2021-05-06 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Redruth
Camborne12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Camborne (Thu 2021-05-06 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Camborne
Hayle12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Thu 2021-05-06 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Hayle
St Erth12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Erth (Thu 2021-05-06 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Erth
Penzance12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Thu 2021-05-06 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:101PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Plymouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0916:10
Saltash16:1416:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Thu 2021-05-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Thu 2021-05-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Menheniot16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Thu 2021-05-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Menheniot
Liskeard16:3716:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Thu 2021-05-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-05-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-05-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Lostwithiel
Par17:0317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Par (Thu 2021-05-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Par
St Austell17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Austell (Thu 2021-05-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Austell
Truro17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Truro (Thu 2021-05-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Truro
Redruth17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Redruth (Thu 2021-05-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Redruth
Camborne17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Camborne (Thu 2021-05-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Camborne
Hayle17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Thu 2021-05-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Hayle
St Erth18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Erth (Thu 2021-05-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Erth
Penzance18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Thu 2021-05-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway17:032PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0217:03
Keyham17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Thu 2021-05-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2021-05-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Thu 2021-05-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Thu 2021-05-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway17:101PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Plymouth17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0917:10
Saltash17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Thu 2021-05-06 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Thu 2021-05-06 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Menheniot17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Thu 2021-05-06 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Menheniot
Liskeard17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Thu 2021-05-06 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:122LiskeardPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Liskeard17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:1218:12
Plymouth18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Thu 2021-05-06 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:441PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Plymouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:4318:44
Saltash18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Thu 2021-05-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Thu 2021-05-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Menheniot19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Thu 2021-05-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Menheniot
Liskeard19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Thu 2021-05-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-05-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-05-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Lostwithiel
Par19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Par (Thu 2021-05-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Par
St Austell19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Austell (Thu 2021-05-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Austell
Truro19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Truro (Thu 2021-05-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Truro
Redruth20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Redruth (Thu 2021-05-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Redruth
Camborne20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Camborne (Thu 2021-05-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Camborne
Hayle20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Thu 2021-05-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Hayle
St Erth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Erth (Thu 2021-05-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Erth
Penzance20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Thu 2021-05-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
Great Western Railway10:501Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:3210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:5010:50
Penzance12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Thu 2021-05-06 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:091PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Plymouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0916:10
Penzance18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Thu 2021-05-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway17:022PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Truro
St Austell16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Austell
Par16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0217:03
Plymouth17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Thu 2021-05-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway17:091PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Plymouth17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0917:10
Liskeard17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Thu 2021-05-06 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:122LiskeardPlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Liskeard17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Saltash18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:1218:12
Plymouth18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Thu 2021-05-06 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:431PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Plymouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-05-06 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:4318:44
Penzance20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Thu 2021-05-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..