Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | St Budeaux Ferry Road Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Budeaux Ferry Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL5 1YA
Advertisement

St Budeaux Ferry Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th November
Great Western Railway07:502PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:5007:50
Keyham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Tue 2018-11-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2018-11-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Tue 2018-11-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Tue 2018-11-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Ivybridge (Tue 2018-11-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Totnes (Tue 2018-11-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Newton Abbot (Tue 2018-11-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Teignmouth (Tue 2018-11-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dawlish (Tue 2018-11-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-11-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:531Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Exeter St Davids
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:5210:53
Saltash10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Tue 2018-11-13 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Tue 2018-11-13 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Liskeard11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Tue 2018-11-13 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Lostwithiel (Tue 2018-11-13 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Lostwithiel
Par11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Par (Tue 2018-11-13 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Par
St Austell11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Austell (Tue 2018-11-13 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Austell
Truro12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Truro (Tue 2018-11-13 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Truro
Redruth12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Redruth (Tue 2018-11-13 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Redruth
Camborne12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Camborne (Tue 2018-11-13 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Camborne
Hayle12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Tue 2018-11-13 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Hayle
St Erth12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Erth (Tue 2018-11-13 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Erth
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Tue 2018-11-13 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:081PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Plymouth15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0816:08
Saltash16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Tue 2018-11-13 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Tue 2018-11-13 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Menheniot16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Tue 2018-11-13 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Menheniot
Liskeard16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Tue 2018-11-13 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Lostwithiel (Tue 2018-11-13 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Lostwithiel
Par16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Par (Tue 2018-11-13 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Par
St Austell17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Austell (Tue 2018-11-13 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Austell
Truro17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Truro (Tue 2018-11-13 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Truro
Redruth17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Redruth (Tue 2018-11-13 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Redruth
Camborne17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Camborne (Tue 2018-11-13 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Camborne
Hayle17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Tue 2018-11-13 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Hayle
St Erth17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Erth (Tue 2018-11-13 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Erth
Penzance18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Tue 2018-11-13 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:412PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:4116:41
Keyham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Tue 2018-11-13 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2018-11-13 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Tue 2018-11-13 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Tue 2018-11-13 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:101PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Plymouth17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:1017:10
Saltash17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Tue 2018-11-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Tue 2018-11-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Menheniot17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Tue 2018-11-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Menheniot
Liskeard17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Tue 2018-11-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:102LiskeardGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Liskeard17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:1018:10
Plymouth18:1818:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Tue 2018-11-13 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Devonport18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Tue 2018-11-13 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2018-11-13 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Tue 2018-11-13 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Tue 2018-11-13 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bere Ferrers (Tue 2018-11-13 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bere Alston (Tue 2018-11-13 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bere Alston
Calstock18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Calstock (Tue 2018-11-13 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Calstock
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Gunnislake (Tue 2018-11-13 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th November
Great Western Railway07:502PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Austell
Par07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:5007:50
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-11-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:521Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:2910:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:5210:53
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Tue 2018-11-13 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:081PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Plymouth15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0816:08
Penzance18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Tue 2018-11-13 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:412PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Truro
St Austell15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Austell
Par15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:4116:41
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Tue 2018-11-13 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:101PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Plymouth17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:1017:10
Liskeard17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Tue 2018-11-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:102LiskeardGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Liskeard17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-11-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:1018:10
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Gunnislake (Tue 2018-11-13 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..