desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Budeaux Ferry Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL5 1YA
Advertisement

St Budeaux Ferry Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
Great Western Railway21:082PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2020-07-03 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0821:08
Keyham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-07-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Fri 2020-07-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:1921:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Fri 2020-07-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Ivybridge (Fri 2020-07-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Ivybridge
Totnes22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Totnes (Fri 2020-07-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Newton Abbot (Fri 2020-07-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Teignmouth (Fri 2020-07-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dawlish (Fri 2020-07-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2020-07-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Starcross (Fri 2020-07-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2020-07-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2020-07-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 4th July
Great Western Railway07:322PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3207:32
Keyham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:4307:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Ivybridge (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Totnes (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Newton Abbot (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Teignmouth (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dawlish (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:441Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Exeter St Davids
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:4310:44
Saltash10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Sat 2020-07-04 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Sat 2020-07-04 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Menheniot11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Sat 2020-07-04 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Menheniot
Liskeard11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Sat 2020-07-04 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2020-07-04 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-07-04 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Lostwithiel
Par11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Par (Sat 2020-07-04 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Par
St Austell11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Austell (Sat 2020-07-04 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Austell
Truro11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Truro (Sat 2020-07-04 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Truro
Redruth12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Redruth (Sat 2020-07-04 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Redruth
Camborne12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Camborne (Sat 2020-07-04 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Camborne
Hayle12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Sat 2020-07-04 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Hayle
St Erth12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Erth (Sat 2020-07-04 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Erth
Penzance12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Sat 2020-07-04 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:461PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Plymouth18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:4518:46
Saltash18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Sat 2020-07-04 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Sat 2020-07-04 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Menheniot19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Sat 2020-07-04 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Menheniot
Liskeard19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Sat 2020-07-04 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2020-07-04 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-07-04 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Lostwithiel
Par19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Par (Sat 2020-07-04 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Par
St Austell19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Austell (Sat 2020-07-04 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Austell
Truro19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Truro (Sat 2020-07-04 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Truro
Redruth20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Redruth (Sat 2020-07-04 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Redruth
Camborne20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Camborne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Camborne
Hayle20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Sat 2020-07-04 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Hayle
St Erth20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Erth (Sat 2020-07-04 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Erth
Penzance20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Sat 2020-07-04 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:222PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Penzance19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:2121:22
Keyham21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Sat 2020-07-04 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2020-07-04 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Sat 2020-07-04 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Sat 2020-07-04 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:022NewquayPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Newquay21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newquay to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Newquay
St Budeaux Ferry Road23:0223:02
Keyham23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Sat 2020-07-04 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2020-07-04 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Sat 2020-07-04 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Sat 2020-07-04 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
Great Western Railway21:082PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2020-07-03 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2020-07-03 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2020-07-03 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2020-07-03 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2020-07-03 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2020-07-03 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2020-07-03 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2020-07-03 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2020-07-03 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2020-07-03 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2020-07-03 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2020-07-03 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2020-07-03 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2020-07-03 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0821:08
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2020-07-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 4th July
Great Western Railway07:322PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3207:32
Exeter St Davids08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:431Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:3410:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:4310:44
Penzance12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Sat 2020-07-04 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:451PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Plymouth18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:4518:46
Penzance20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Sat 2020-07-04 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:212PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Penzance19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Redruth
Truro20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Austell
Par20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:5420:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:2121:22
Plymouth21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Sat 2020-07-04 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:022NewquayPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Newquay21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newquay to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Newquay
Quintrell Downs21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Quintrell Downs to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Quintrell Downs
St Columb Road21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Columb Road to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Columb Road
Roche21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roche to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Roche
Bugle21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bugle
Luxulyan21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luxulyan to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Luxulyan
Par22:0622:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road23:0223:02
Plymouth23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Sat 2020-07-04 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..