desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Swanley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR8 8HP
Advertisement

Swanley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Thameslink16:562London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
London Blackfriars16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Swanley16:5516:56
Eynsford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Eynsford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Otford
Bat & Ball17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:084London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
London Victoria16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Swanley17:0817:08
Farningham Road17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Farningham Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Farningham Road
Longfield17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Longfield (Sat 2018-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Longfield
Meopham17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Meopham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Meopham
Sole Street17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sole Street (Sat 2018-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sole Street
Rochester17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Rochester (Sat 2018-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Rochester
Chatham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Chatham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sittingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sittingbourne
Faversham18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Faversham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Faversham
Canterbury East18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Canterbury East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Canterbury East
Dover Priory18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:091Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
Ashford International16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ashford International
Swanley17:0917:09
St Mary Cray17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:173Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
Dover Priory15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Dover Priory
Swanley17:1717:17
St Mary Cray17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink17:181SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
Sevenoaks17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Swanley17:1817:18
St Mary Cray17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bickley
Bromley South17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bromley South
Shortlands17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shortlands (Sat 2018-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Ravensbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bellingham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bellingham
Catford17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Catford
Crofton Park17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Sat 2018-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Nunhead (Sat 2018-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:202London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
London Victoria16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Swanley17:1917:20
Otford17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Otford
Kemsing17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Sat 2018-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to West Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to West Malling
East Malling17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to East Malling
Barming17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Sat 2018-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Barming
Maidstone East17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Sat 2018-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bearsted
Ashford International18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Thameslink16:552London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
London Blackfriars16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Catford
Bellingham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:5516:56
Sevenoaks17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:084London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
London Victoria16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:0817:08
Dover Priory18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:091Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
Ashford International16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Barming
East Malling16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from East Malling
West Malling16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Kemsing
Otford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Otford
Swanley17:0917:09
London Victoria17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:173Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
Dover Priory15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Dover Priory
Canterbury East16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Canterbury East
Faversham16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Chatham
Rochester16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Meopham
Longfield17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley17:1717:17
London Victoria17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink17:181SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
Sevenoaks17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley17:1817:18
London Blackfriars18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:192London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
London Victoria16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:1917:20
Ashford International18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us