desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Swanley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR8 8HP
Advertisement

Swanley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
Thameslink12:362London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
London Blackfriars11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Swanley12:3512:36
Eynsford12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Eynsford (Wed 2018-06-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2018-06-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Wed 2018-06-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Otford
Bat & Ball12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Wed 2018-06-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sevenoaks (Wed 2018-06-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:371Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
Canterbury West11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Canterbury West
Swanley12:3512:37
Bromley South12:4512:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bromley South (Wed 2018-06-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bromley South
London Victoria13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Wed 2018-06-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:411SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
Sevenoaks12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Swanley12:4012:41
St Mary Cray12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Wed 2018-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bickley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bickley
Bromley South12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bromley South (Wed 2018-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bromley South
Shortlands12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shortlands (Wed 2018-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Ravensbourne (Wed 2018-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bellingham (Wed 2018-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bellingham
Catford13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Wed 2018-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Catford
Crofton Park13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Wed 2018-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Nunhead (Wed 2018-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Peckham Rye (Wed 2018-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Denmark Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2018-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:504London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
London Victoria12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Swanley12:5012:50
Otford12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Wed 2018-06-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-06-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to West Malling (Wed 2018-06-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to West Malling
Maidstone East13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Maidstone East (Wed 2018-06-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Wed 2018-06-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Wed 2018-06-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Harrietsham
Lenham13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Wed 2018-06-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2018-06-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International13:5314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Ashford International (Wed 2018-06-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Ashford International
Wye14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Wye (Wed 2018-06-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Wye
Chilham14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Chilham (Wed 2018-06-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Chilham
Chartham14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Chartham (Wed 2018-06-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Chartham
Canterbury West14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Canterbury West (Wed 2018-06-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:051Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
Ashford International12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ashford International
Swanley13:0413:05
St Mary Cray13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Wed 2018-06-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bromley South (Wed 2018-06-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bromley South
London Victoria13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Wed 2018-06-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:111SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
Sevenoaks12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Swanley13:1013:11
St Mary Cray13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Wed 2018-06-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bickley (Wed 2018-06-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bickley
Bromley South13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bromley South (Wed 2018-06-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bromley South
Shortlands13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shortlands (Wed 2018-06-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Ravensbourne (Wed 2018-06-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bellingham (Wed 2018-06-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bellingham
Catford13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Wed 2018-06-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Catford
Crofton Park13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Wed 2018-06-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Nunhead (Wed 2018-06-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Peckham Rye (Wed 2018-06-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Denmark Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2018-06-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-06-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
Southeastern12:351Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
Canterbury West11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Chartham
Chilham11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Chilham
Wye11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Wye
Ashford International11:2711:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Otford
Swanley12:3512:37
London Victoria13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Wed 2018-06-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:352London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
London Blackfriars11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Catford
Bellingham12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley12:3512:36
Sevenoaks12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sevenoaks (Wed 2018-06-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:401SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
Sevenoaks12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley12:4012:41
London Blackfriars13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:504London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
London Victoria12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley12:5012:50
Canterbury West14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Canterbury West (Wed 2018-06-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:041Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
Ashford International12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Barming
East Malling12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from East Malling
West Malling12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Kemsing
Otford12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Otford
Swanley13:0413:05
London Victoria13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Wed 2018-06-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:101SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
Sevenoaks12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley13:1013:11
London Blackfriars13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-06-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..