desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Swanley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR8 8HP
Advertisement

Swanley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
Southeastern16:051Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
Ashford International15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ashford International
Swanley16:0416:05
St Mary Cray16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bromley South (Wed 2019-06-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Wed 2019-06-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:062London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
London Blackfriars15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Swanley16:0516:06
Eynsford16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Eynsford (Wed 2019-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2019-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Wed 2019-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Otford
Bat & Ball16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sevenoaks (Wed 2019-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:111SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
Sevenoaks15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Swanley16:1016:11
St Mary Cray16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bickley (Wed 2019-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bickley
Bromley South16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bromley South (Wed 2019-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bromley South
Shortlands16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shortlands (Wed 2019-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Ravensbourne (Wed 2019-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bellingham (Wed 2019-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bellingham
Catford16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Wed 2019-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Catford
Crofton Park16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Wed 2019-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Nunhead (Wed 2019-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Peckham Rye (Wed 2019-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Denmark Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2019-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:154London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
London Victoria15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Swanley16:1416:15
Farningham Road16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Farningham Road (Wed 2019-06-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Farningham Road
Longfield16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Longfield (Wed 2019-06-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Longfield
Meopham16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Meopham (Wed 2019-06-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Meopham
Sole Street16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sole Street (Wed 2019-06-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sole Street
Rochester16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Rochester (Wed 2019-06-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Rochester
Chatham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Chatham (Wed 2019-06-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2019-06-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:173Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
Dover Priory14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Dover Priory
Swanley16:1716:17
St Mary Cray16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bromley South (Wed 2019-06-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Denmark Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Wed 2019-06-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:222London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
London Victoria15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Swanley16:2216:22
Otford16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Wed 2019-06-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Otford
Kemsing16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Wed 2019-06-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-06-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to West Malling (Wed 2019-06-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to West Malling
East Malling16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Wed 2019-06-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to East Malling
Barming16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Wed 2019-06-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Barming
Maidstone East16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Maidstone East (Wed 2019-06-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Wed 2019-06-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Wed 2019-06-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-06-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Harrietsham
Lenham17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Wed 2019-06-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2019-06-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Ashford International (Wed 2019-06-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
Southeastern16:041Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
Ashford International15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Barming
East Malling15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from East Malling
West Malling15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Kemsing
Otford15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Otford
Swanley16:0416:05
London Victoria16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Wed 2019-06-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:052London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
London Blackfriars15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Catford
Bellingham15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:0516:06
Sevenoaks16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sevenoaks (Wed 2019-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:101SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
Sevenoaks15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley16:1016:11
London Blackfriars16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:144London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
London Victoria15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:1416:15
Gillingham (Kent)16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2019-06-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:173Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
Dover Priory14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Dover Priory
Canterbury East15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Canterbury East
Faversham15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:4215:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Chatham
Rochester15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Meopham
Longfield16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley16:1716:17
London Victoria17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Wed 2019-06-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:222London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
London Victoria15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:2216:22
Ashford International17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Ashford International (Wed 2019-06-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..