desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Swanley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR8 8HP
Advertisement

Swanley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
Thameslink11:002London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
London Blackfriars10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Swanley11:0011:00
Eynsford11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Eynsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2020-04-04 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Otford
Bat & Ball11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Sat 2020-04-04 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-04-04 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:051Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
Ashford International10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ashford International
Swanley11:0411:05
St Mary Cray11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:154London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
London Victoria10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Swanley11:1411:15
Farningham Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Farningham Road (Sat 2020-04-04 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Farningham Road
Longfield11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Longfield (Sat 2020-04-04 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Longfield
Meopham11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Meopham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Meopham
Sole Street11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sole Street (Sat 2020-04-04 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sole Street
Rochester11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Rochester (Sat 2020-04-04 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Rochester
Chatham11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Chatham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-04-04 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-04-04 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sittingbourne (Sat 2020-04-04 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sittingbourne
Faversham12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Faversham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Faversham
Canterbury East12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Canterbury East (Sat 2020-04-04 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Canterbury East
Dover Priory12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-04-04 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:173Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
Dover Priory09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Dover Priory
Swanley11:1711:17
St Mary Cray11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Denmark Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink11:171SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
Sevenoaks10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Swanley11:1611:17
St Mary Cray11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bickley (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bickley
Bromley South11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bromley South
Shortlands11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shortlands (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Ravensbourne (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bellingham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bellingham
Catford11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Catford
Crofton Park11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Nunhead (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Peckham Rye (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Denmark Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:222London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
London Victoria10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Swanley11:2211:22
Otford11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Otford
Kemsing11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Sat 2020-04-04 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to West Malling (Sat 2020-04-04 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to West Malling
East Malling11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Sat 2020-04-04 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to East Malling
Barming11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Sat 2020-04-04 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Barming
Maidstone East11:5711:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Maidstone East (Sat 2020-04-04 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Sat 2020-04-04 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bearsted
Ashford International12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Ashford International (Sat 2020-04-04 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
Thameslink11:002London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
London Blackfriars10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Catford
Bellingham10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley11:0011:00
Sevenoaks11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-04-04 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:041Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
Ashford International10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Barming
East Malling10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from East Malling
West Malling10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Kemsing
Otford10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Otford
Swanley11:0411:05
London Victoria11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:144London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
London Victoria10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley11:1411:15
Dover Priory12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-04-04 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink11:161SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
Sevenoaks10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley11:1611:17
London Blackfriars12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:173Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
Dover Priory09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Dover Priory
Canterbury East10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Canterbury East
Faversham10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)10:4210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Chatham
Rochester10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Meopham
Longfield11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley11:1711:17
London Victoria12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:222London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
London Victoria10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley11:2211:22
Ashford International12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Ashford International (Sat 2020-04-04 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..