desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Swanley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR8 8HP
Advertisement

Swanley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Thameslink05:411SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
Sevenoaks05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Swanley05:4005:41
St Mary Cray05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bickley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bickley
Bromley South05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bromley South (Mon 2019-11-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bromley South
Shortlands05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shortlands (Mon 2019-11-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-11-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bellingham (Mon 2019-11-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bellingham
Catford06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Mon 2019-11-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Catford
Crofton Park06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Nunhead (Mon 2019-11-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-11-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-11-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-11-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:454London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
London Victoria05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Swanley05:4405:45
Farningham Road05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Farningham Road (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Farningham Road
Longfield05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Longfield (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Longfield
Meopham05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Meopham (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Meopham
Sole Street06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sole Street (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sole Street
Rochester06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Rochester (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Rochester
Chatham06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Chatham (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:1706:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Newington (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Newington
Sittingbourne06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sittingbourne (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Teynham (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Teynham
Faversham06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Faversham (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Faversham
Selling06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Selling (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Selling
Canterbury East06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Canterbury East (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bekesbourne (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Adisham (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Adisham
Aylesham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Aylesham (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Aylesham
Snowdown07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Snowdown (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shepherds Well (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kearsney (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:473Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
Gillingham (Kent)05:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Swanley05:4705:47
St Mary Cray05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bromley South (Mon 2019-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bromley South
London Victoria06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Mon 2019-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:062London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
London Blackfriars05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Swanley06:0506:06
Eynsford06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Eynsford (Mon 2019-11-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2019-11-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Mon 2019-11-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Otford
Bat & Ball06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-11-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-11-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:111SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
Sevenoaks05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Swanley06:1006:11
St Mary Cray06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bickley (Mon 2019-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bickley
Bromley South06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bromley South (Mon 2019-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bromley South
Shortlands06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shortlands (Mon 2019-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bellingham (Mon 2019-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bellingham
Catford06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Mon 2019-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Catford
Crofton Park06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Nunhead (Mon 2019-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:154London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Swanley06:1406:15
Farningham Road06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Farningham Road (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Farningham Road
Longfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Longfield (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Longfield
Meopham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Meopham (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Meopham
Sole Street06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sole Street (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sole Street
Rochester06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Rochester (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Rochester
Chatham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Chatham (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:4706:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Newington (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Newington
Sittingbourne07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sittingbourne (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Teynham (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Teynham
Faversham07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Faversham (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Faversham
Selling07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Selling (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Selling
Canterbury East07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Canterbury East (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bekesbourne (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Adisham (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Adisham
Aylesham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Aylesham (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Aylesham
Snowdown07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Snowdown (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shepherds Well (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kearsney (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Thameslink05:401SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
Sevenoaks05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley05:4005:41
London Blackfriars06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-11-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:444London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
London Victoria05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill05:2105:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley05:4405:45
Dover Priory07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:473Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)05:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Chatham
Rochester05:1805:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Meopham
Longfield05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley05:4705:47
London Victoria06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Mon 2019-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:052London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
London Blackfriars05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Catford
Bellingham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:0506:06
Sevenoaks06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-11-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:101SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
Sevenoaks05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley06:1006:11
London Blackfriars06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:144London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:1406:15
Dover Priory08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..