desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Stratford-upon-Avon Railway Station

Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th May
London Midland09:432Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:43
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:4310:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:081Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:08
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lapworth (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lapworth
Dorridge10:3110:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Small Heath10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2024-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways10:332Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:33
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2024-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2024-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Tue 2024-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Bearley
Claverdon10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Claverdon
Hatton10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hatton (Tue 2024-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hatton
Warwick11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Warwick (Tue 2024-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Leamington Spa (Tue 2024-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland10:431Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:43
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:3911:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:4311:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:051Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:05
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Bearley
Claverdon11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Claverdon
Lapworth11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lapworth (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lapworth
Dorridge11:3111:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Small Heath11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2024-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:432Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:43
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:3912:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:4312:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th May
London Midland09:342KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Kidderminster07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3108:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:431Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill07:4207:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Acocks Green09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge09:1609:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways10:132Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Leamington Spa09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Warwick
Hatton09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland10:341KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Kidderminster08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3109:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3709:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:461Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill08:4208:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa08:5508:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:4609:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Acocks Green10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge10:1610:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:342KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Kidderminster09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3110:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3710:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-24.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 072
Leamington Spa to Warwick and Stratford-upon-Avon
Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV37 6PL
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...