desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV37 6PL
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 6th March
Chiltern Railways16:402Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:40
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-03-06 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-03-06 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Sat 2021-03-06 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Bearley
Claverdon16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Claverdon
Hatton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hatton (Sat 2021-03-06 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hatton
Warwick17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Warwick (Sat 2021-03-06 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Leamington Spa (Sat 2021-03-06 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:031Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:03
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-03-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Sat 2021-03-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Sat 2021-03-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Sat 2021-03-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Sat 2021-03-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Sat 2021-03-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Sat 2021-03-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Sat 2021-03-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-03-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-03-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-03-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-03-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-03-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Sat 2021-03-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-03-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Sat 2021-03-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-03-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Sat 2021-03-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-03-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:262Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:26
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-03-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:031Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:03
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge18:2318:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2021-03-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:261Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:26
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways18:392Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:39
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-03-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-03-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Sat 2021-03-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Bearley
Claverdon18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Claverdon
Hatton19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hatton (Sat 2021-03-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hatton
Warwick19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Warwick (Sat 2021-03-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Leamington Spa (Sat 2021-03-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 6th March
London Midland16:411Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:232Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:411Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways18:062Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Leamington Spa17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Warwick
Hatton17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:06
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:211Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:511Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lapworth
Claverdon18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-03-06 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:51
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-03-05.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..