desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV37 6PL
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th October
London Midland16:032Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:03
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways16:181Stratford-Upon-AvonHattonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:262Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:032Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:03
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2020-10-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Thu 2020-10-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-10-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Thu 2020-10-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Thu 2020-10-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Thu 2020-10-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Thu 2020-10-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Thu 2020-10-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-10-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-10-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-10-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-10-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-10-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Thu 2020-10-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-10-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Thu 2020-10-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-10-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Thu 2020-10-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-10-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:272Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-10-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways17:361Stratford-Upon-AvonBanburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:36
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2020-10-29 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-10-29 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Thu 2020-10-29 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Bearley
Claverdon17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Claverdon
Hatton17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hatton (Thu 2020-10-29 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hatton
Warwick18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Warwick (Thu 2020-10-29 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Leamington Spa (Thu 2020-10-29 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Banbury (Thu 2020-10-29 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Banbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th October
Chiltern Railways16:111London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
London Marylebone13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from London Marylebone
Denham Golf Club14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Beaconsfield14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Beaconsfield
High Wycombe14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from High Wycombe
Princes Risborough14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury15:0115:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Warwick
Hatton15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:11
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:232Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:502Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5715:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lapworth
Claverdon16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways17:071HattonStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:242Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:491Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lapworth
Claverdon17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-10-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..