desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV37 6PL
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd March
London Midland06:431Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:43
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:3907:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:4307:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-03-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:311Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:31
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2024-03-02 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2024-03-02 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Sat 2024-03-02 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Bearley
Claverdon07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Claverdon
Hatton07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hatton (Sat 2024-03-02 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hatton
Warwick08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Warwick (Sat 2024-03-02 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Leamington Spa (Sat 2024-03-02 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:432Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:43
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:4308:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-03-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:081Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:08
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lapworth (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lapworth
Dorridge08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Small Heath08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:5909:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:432Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:43
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:3909:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:4309:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-03-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:081Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:08
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lapworth (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lapworth
Dorridge09:3109:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Small Heath09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-03-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd March
London Midland07:262Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:411Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:4606:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5306:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge07:1707:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:342Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:421Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:4607:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:5307:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Acocks Green08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge08:1708:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:42
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways09:131Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Leamington Spa08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Warwick
Hatton08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:341KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Kidderminster07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3108:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 072
Leamington Spa to Warwick and Stratford-upon-Avon
Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...