desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV37 6PL
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th May
London Midland20:262Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2021:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:261Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:26
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Henley-In-Arden21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wood End21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:392Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:333Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:33
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-05-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-05-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Henley-In-Arden22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2019-05-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wythall22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2019-05-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-05-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Mon 2019-05-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Mon 2019-05-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Mon 2019-05-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Mon 2019-05-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Mon 2019-05-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-05-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-05-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways23:151Stratford-Upon-AvonOxfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:15
Warwick23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Warwick (Mon 2019-05-20 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-05-20 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Banbury (Mon 2019-05-20 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Banbury
Oxford00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Oxford (Mon 2019-05-20 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Oxford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland23:301Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th May
London Midland20:232Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways20:542London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
London Marylebone18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Northolt Park
Denham18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Denham
Gerrards Cross18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Seer Green & Jordans
High Wycombe19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from High Wycombe
Saunderton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Saunderton
Princes Risborough19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Princes Risborough
Bicester North19:3119:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Bicester North
Kings Sutton19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kings Sutton
Banbury20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick Parkway20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hatton
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland21:231KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Kidderminster19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:233Great MalvernStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Great Malvern20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street20:1720:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:561London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland23:231KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Kidderminster21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-20 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..