desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV37 6PL
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
London Midland15:031Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:03
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-05-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Mon 2019-05-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Mon 2019-05-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Mon 2019-05-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Mon 2019-05-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-05-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-05-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-05-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-05-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Mon 2019-05-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-05-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-05-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Mon 2019-05-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:261Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2016:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:031Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:03
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-05-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge16:2616:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Mon 2019-05-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Mon 2019-05-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Mon 2019-05-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Mon 2019-05-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-05-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-05-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-05-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-05-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Mon 2019-05-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-05-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-05-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Mon 2019-05-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:261Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways16:402Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:40
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-05-27 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-05-27 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Mon 2019-05-27 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Bearley
Claverdon16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Claverdon
Hatton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hatton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hatton
Warwick17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Warwick (Mon 2019-05-27 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-05-27 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:271Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2118:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
London Midland15:231Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:411Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways16:122Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Leamington Spa15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Warwick
Hatton15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:231Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:241Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:491KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Kidderminster16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Henley-In-Arden17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..