desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV37 6PL
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
London Midland17:272Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2118:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways17:361Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:36
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2020-07-03 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Fri 2020-07-03 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Bearley
Claverdon17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Claverdon
Hatton17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hatton (Fri 2020-07-03 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hatton
Warwick18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Warwick (Fri 2020-07-03 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Leamington Spa (Fri 2020-07-03 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Banbury (Fri 2020-07-03 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Banbury
Bicester North18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bicester North (Fri 2020-07-03 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Bicester North
High Wycombe19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to High Wycombe (Fri 2020-07-03 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to High Wycombe
London Marylebone19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to London Marylebone (Fri 2020-07-03 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:271Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2219:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways19:121Stratford-Upon-AvonWarwickCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:12
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2020-07-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-07-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Fri 2020-07-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Bearley
Claverdon19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Fri 2020-07-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Claverdon
Hatton19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hatton (Fri 2020-07-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hatton
Warwick19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Warwick (Fri 2020-07-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Warwick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland19:261Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:262Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:261Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:26
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2020-07-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
London Midland17:242Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:241Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways18:511Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Leamington Spa18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Warwick
Hatton18:2318:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:51
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland19:231Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:232Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways20:572London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..