desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV37 6PL
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
London Midland10:431Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:43
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:3911:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:4311:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:051Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:05
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Bearley
Claverdon11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Claverdon
Lapworth11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lapworth (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lapworth
Dorridge11:3111:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Small Heath11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:432Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:43
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:3912:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:4312:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:081Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:08
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lapworth (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lapworth
Dorridge12:3112:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Small Heath12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5913:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways12:291Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:29
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2024-07-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Wed 2024-07-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Bearley
Claverdon12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Claverdon
Hatton12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hatton (Wed 2024-07-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hatton
Warwick12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Warwick (Wed 2024-07-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Leamington Spa (Wed 2024-07-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:431Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:43
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:4313:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
London Midland10:461Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill08:4208:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa08:5508:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:4609:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Acocks Green10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge10:1610:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:342KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Kidderminster09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3110:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3710:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:431Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill09:4209:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa09:5509:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:4610:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Acocks Green11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge11:1611:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways12:131Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Leamington Spa11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Warwick
Hatton11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:341KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Kidderminster10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:3111:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3711:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:461Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa10:5510:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:4611:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:5311:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Acocks Green12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge12:1612:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 072
Leamington Spa to Warwick and Stratford-upon-Avon
Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...