desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV37 6PL
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
London Midland08:261Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:521Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:52
Dorridge09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:261Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:011Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Dorridge10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:261Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:031Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:03
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
London Midland08:481Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:211Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:431Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:5708:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:231Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:431Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:231Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-16 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..