desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV37 6PL
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
London Midland17:262Stratford-Upon-AvonGreat MalvernCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:541Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:131Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways18:412Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:41
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2018-06-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Sat 2018-06-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Bearley
Claverdon18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Claverdon
Hatton19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hatton (Sat 2018-06-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hatton
Warwick19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Warwick (Sat 2018-06-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Leamington Spa (Sat 2018-06-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:481Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:262Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:26
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2020:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
London Midland17:232Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:411Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:031KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Kidderminster16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:0317:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways18:152Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Leamington Spa17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Warwick
Hatton17:4417:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:15
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:431Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:232Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..