desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Austell Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Austell railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th October
Great Western Railway17:18PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Plymouth16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
St Austell17:1817:18
Truro17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Sun 2020-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Truro
Redruth17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Redruth
Camborne17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Camborne
Hayle18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Sun 2020-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Hayle
St Erth18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Sun 2020-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Erth
Penzance18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:10PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell18:0818:10
Par18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Sun 2020-10-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Par
Lostwithiel18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sun 2020-10-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-10-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Sun 2020-10-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
St Germans18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Sun 2020-10-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Germans
Saltash18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Sun 2020-10-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Saltash
Plymouth19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:12London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from London Paddington
St Austell18:1018:12
Truro18:2718:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Sun 2020-10-18 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Truro
Redruth18:3918:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Redruth
Camborne18:4618:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Camborne
St Erth18:5718:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Erth
Penzance19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:45PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell18:4418:45
Par18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Sun 2020-10-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway19:0319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-10-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:1619:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Sun 2020-10-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
Plymouth19:4119:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Totnes20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Totnes (Sun 2020-10-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-10-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids20:4720:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-10-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2020-10-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Taunton (Sun 2020-10-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Taunton
Castle Cary21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Castle Cary (Sun 2020-10-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Castle Cary
Westbury21:5621:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Westbury (Sun 2020-10-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Westbury
Pewsey22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Pewsey (Sun 2020-10-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Pewsey
Newbury22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Newbury (Sun 2020-10-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Newbury
Reading22:5122:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Reading (Sun 2020-10-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Reading
London Paddington23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to London Paddington (Sun 2020-10-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:21PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Plymouth18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
St Austell19:2019:21
Truro19:3619:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Sun 2020-10-18 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Truro
Redruth19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Redruth
Camborne19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Camborne
Hayle20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Sun 2020-10-18 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Hayle
St Erth20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Erth
Penzance20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:55PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell19:5419:55
Par20:0120:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Sun 2020-10-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Par
Lostwithiel20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sun 2020-10-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-10-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Sun 2020-10-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
Menheniot20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Sun 2020-10-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Menheniot
St Germans20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Sun 2020-10-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Germans
Saltash20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Sun 2020-10-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Saltash
Plymouth20:5921:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Ivybridge (Sun 2020-10-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Totnes (Sun 2020-10-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-10-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Teignmouth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dawlish (Sun 2020-10-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-10-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th October
Great Western Railway17:18PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Plymouth16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Par
St Austell17:1817:18
Penzance18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:08PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Hayle
Camborne17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell18:0818:10
Plymouth19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:10London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from London Paddington
Reading14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Reading
Taunton15:3915:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot16:3116:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth17:1117:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard17:4017:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Par
St Austell18:1018:12
Penzance19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:44PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Camborne18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell18:4418:45
London Paddington23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to London Paddington (Sun 2020-10-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:20PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Plymouth18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Saltash
St Germans18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par19:1219:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Par
St Austell19:2019:21
Penzance20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:54PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell19:5419:55
Exeter St Davids22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-10-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-10-16.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL25 4LA
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..