desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Austell Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Austell railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd December
Great Western Railway17:06PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Plymouth15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
St Austell17:0517:06
Truro17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Tue 2019-12-03 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Truro
Redruth17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Tue 2019-12-03 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Redruth
Camborne17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Tue 2019-12-03 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Camborne
Hayle17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Hayle
St Erth17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Tue 2019-12-03 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Erth
Penzance18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Tue 2019-12-03 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:07PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell17:0717:07
Par17:1317:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Tue 2019-12-03 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Par
Lostwithiel17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Tue 2019-12-03 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2019-12-03 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Tue 2019-12-03 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
Plymouth18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Tue 2019-12-03 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:42PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell17:4117:42
Par17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Tue 2019-12-03 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Par
Lostwithiel17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Tue 2019-12-03 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2019-12-03 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Tue 2019-12-03 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
St Germans18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Tue 2019-12-03 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Germans
Saltash18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Tue 2019-12-03 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Saltash
Plymouth18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Tue 2019-12-03 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Ivybridge (Tue 2019-12-03 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Ivybridge
Totnes19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Totnes (Tue 2019-12-03 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-12-03 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-12-03 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:46PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Plymouth16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
St Austell17:4517:46
Truro18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Tue 2019-12-03 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Truro
Redruth18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Tue 2019-12-03 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Redruth
Camborne18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Tue 2019-12-03 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Camborne
Hayle18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Hayle
St Erth18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Tue 2019-12-03 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Erth
Penzance18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Tue 2019-12-03 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:06PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell18:0618:06
Par18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Tue 2019-12-03 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Par
Lostwithiel18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Tue 2019-12-03 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2019-12-03 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Tue 2019-12-03 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
St Germans18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Tue 2019-12-03 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Germans
Saltash18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Tue 2019-12-03 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Saltash
Plymouth19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Tue 2019-12-03 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:31London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from London Paddington
St Austell18:3018:31
Truro18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Tue 2019-12-03 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Truro
Redruth19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Tue 2019-12-03 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Redruth
Camborne19:0719:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Tue 2019-12-03 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Camborne
Hayle19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Hayle
St Erth19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Tue 2019-12-03 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Erth
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Tue 2019-12-03 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd December
Great Western Railway17:05PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Plymouth15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Par
St Austell17:0517:06
Penzance18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Tue 2019-12-03 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:07PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Hayle16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Hayle
Camborne16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell17:0717:07
Plymouth18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Tue 2019-12-03 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:41PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Hayle16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Hayle
Camborne17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro17:2317:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell17:4117:42
Exeter St Davids19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-12-03 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:45PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Plymouth16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Par
St Austell17:4517:46
Penzance18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Tue 2019-12-03 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:06PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Hayle
Camborne17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell18:0618:06
Plymouth19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Tue 2019-12-03 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:30London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from London Paddington
Reading14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Reading
Taunton15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids16:1816:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth17:2117:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard17:5517:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par18:2218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Par
St Austell18:3018:31
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Tue 2019-12-03 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL25 4LA
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..