desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Austell Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Austell railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th April
CrossCountry10:31PenzanceManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell10:3010:31
Par10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Par
Lostwithiel10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
Plymouth11:2711:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Totnes12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Totnes (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:4512:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton13:1713:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Taunton (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads13:5514:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Cheltenham Spa (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street15:2315:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Wolverhampton (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Stafford (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Stafford
Stoke-On-Trent16:1816:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Stoke-On-Trent (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Macclesfield16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Macclesfield (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Macclesfield
Stockport16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Stockport (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:38London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
London Paddington06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from London Paddington
St Austell10:3710:38
Truro10:5410:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Tue 2019-04-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Truro
Redruth11:0711:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Tue 2019-04-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Redruth
Camborne11:1411:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Tue 2019-04-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Camborne
St Erth11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Tue 2019-04-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Erth
Penzance11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Tue 2019-04-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:58PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell10:5610:58
Par11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Tue 2019-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2019-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Tue 2019-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
Plymouth11:5512:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Tue 2019-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Totnes12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Totnes (Tue 2019-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids13:0013:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Taunton (Tue 2019-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Taunton
Reading14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Reading (Tue 2019-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Reading
London Paddington15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to London Paddington (Tue 2019-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:47PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell11:4611:47
Par11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Tue 2019-04-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Par
Lostwithiel12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Tue 2019-04-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2019-04-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Tue 2019-04-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
St Germans12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Tue 2019-04-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Germans
Saltash12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Tue 2019-04-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Saltash
Plymouth12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Tue 2019-04-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:51Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Exeter St Davids
St Austell11:5111:51
Truro12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Tue 2019-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Truro
Redruth12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Tue 2019-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Redruth
Camborne12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Tue 2019-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Camborne
Hayle12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Tue 2019-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Hayle
St Erth12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Tue 2019-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Erth
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Tue 2019-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:15London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
London Paddington07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from London Paddington
St Austell12:1412:15
Truro12:3112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Tue 2019-04-16 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Truro
Redruth12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Tue 2019-04-16 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Redruth
Camborne12:5112:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Tue 2019-04-16 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Camborne
St Erth13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Tue 2019-04-16 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Erth
Penzance13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Tue 2019-04-16 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th April
CrossCountry10:30PenzanceManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Hayle
Camborne09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro10:1310:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell10:3010:31
Manchester Piccadilly16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2019-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:37London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
London Paddington06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from London Paddington
Reading07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Reading
Taunton08:1608:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids08:4108:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Plymouth09:3409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:2110:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
St Austell10:3710:38
Penzance11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Tue 2019-04-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:56PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Camborne10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro10:3810:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell10:5610:58
London Paddington15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to London Paddington (Tue 2019-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:46PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Hayle
Camborne11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell11:4611:47
Plymouth12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Tue 2019-04-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:51Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:2910:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Saltash
St Germans11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Par
St Austell11:5111:51
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Tue 2019-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:14London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
London Paddington07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from London Paddington
Reading07:5507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Reading
Swindon (Wilts)08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Chippenham08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Chippenham
Bath Spa08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads09:1009:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids10:0910:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth11:1011:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par12:0612:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Par
St Austell12:1412:15
Penzance13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Tue 2019-04-16 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL25 4LA
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..