desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Austell Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Austell railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th February
Great Western Railway06:56PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell06:5506:56
Par07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Tue 2019-02-12 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Par
Lostwithiel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Tue 2019-02-12 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Tue 2019-02-12 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
Menheniot07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Tue 2019-02-12 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Menheniot
St Germans07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Tue 2019-02-12 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Germans
Saltash07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Tue 2019-02-12 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2019-02-12 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Keyham (Tue 2019-02-12 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-02-12 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Devonport (Tue 2019-02-12 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Tue 2019-02-12 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Ivybridge (Tue 2019-02-12 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Totnes (Tue 2019-02-12 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-02-12 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Teignmouth (Tue 2019-02-12 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dawlish (Tue 2019-02-12 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-02-12 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry07:20PenzanceNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell07:1907:20
Par07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
Plymouth08:2008:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Totnes08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Totnes (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:0109:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Taunton (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads10:2610:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway10:3810:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa11:0911:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Cheltenham Spa (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street11:5812:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Birmingham New Street
Tamworth Hl12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Tamworth Hl (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Tamworth Hl
Derby12:4612:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Derby (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Derby
Chesterfield13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Chesterfield (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield13:4613:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Sheffield (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Sheffield
Doncaster14:1614:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Doncaster (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Doncaster
York14:4014:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to York (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to York
Darlington15:1315:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Darlington (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Darlington
Durham15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Durham (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Durham
Newcastle15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Newcastle (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry07:21PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Plymouth06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
St Austell07:2007:21
Truro07:3607:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Tue 2019-02-12 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Truro
Redruth07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Tue 2019-02-12 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Redruth
Camborne07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Tue 2019-02-12 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Camborne
Hayle08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Tue 2019-02-12 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Hayle
St Erth08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Erth
Penzance08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Tue 2019-02-12 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:45PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell07:4407:45
Par07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Tue 2019-02-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Par
Lostwithiel07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Tue 2019-02-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Tue 2019-02-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
St Germans08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Tue 2019-02-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Germans
Saltash08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Tue 2019-02-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Saltash
Plymouth08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Tue 2019-02-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Ivybridge (Tue 2019-02-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Ivybridge
Totnes09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Totnes (Tue 2019-02-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-02-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-02-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Taunton (Tue 2019-02-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Taunton
Westbury11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Westbury (Tue 2019-02-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Westbury
Reading11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Reading (Tue 2019-02-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Reading
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to London Paddington (Tue 2019-02-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:11PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
St Austell08:0908:11
Truro08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Tue 2019-02-12 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Truro
Redruth08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Tue 2019-02-12 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Redruth
Camborne08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Tue 2019-02-12 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Camborne
Hayle08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Tue 2019-02-12 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Hayle
St Erth09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Erth
Penzance09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Tue 2019-02-12 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:42PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell08:4108:42
Par08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Tue 2019-02-12 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway08:5909:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Tue 2019-02-12 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
St Germans09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Tue 2019-02-12 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Germans
Saltash09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Tue 2019-02-12 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:4309:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Tue 2019-02-12 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Ivybridge (Tue 2019-02-12 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Ivybridge
Totnes10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Totnes (Tue 2019-02-12 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-02-12 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-02-12 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Taunton (Tue 2019-02-12 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Taunton
Reading12:4212:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Reading (Tue 2019-02-12 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Reading
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to London Paddington (Tue 2019-02-12 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th February
Great Western Railway06:55PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:5506:56
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-02-12 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry07:19PenzanceNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Camborne06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:0207:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:1907:20
Newcastle15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Newcastle (Tue 2019-02-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry07:20PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Plymouth06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Par
St Austell07:2007:21
Penzance08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Tue 2019-02-12 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:44PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Camborne07:0607:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:4407:45
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to London Paddington (Tue 2019-02-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:09PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Par
St Austell08:0908:11
Penzance09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Tue 2019-02-12 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:41PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Hayle07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell08:4108:42
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to London Paddington (Tue 2019-02-12 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL25 4LA
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..