desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Austell Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Austell railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th November
Great Western Railway12:36PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell12:3612:36
Par12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Par
Lostwithiel12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
Menheniot13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Fri 2018-11-09 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Menheniot
St Germans13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Germans
Saltash13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Fri 2018-11-09 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:3713:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-11-09 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Ivybridge
Totnes14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Totnes (Fri 2018-11-09 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:43St AustellEden Project BusCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway12:59PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell12:5712:59
Bodmin Parkway13:1313:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
Plymouth13:5213:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Newton Abbot14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids14:5214:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-11-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Taunton (Fri 2018-11-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Taunton
Reading16:4616:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Reading (Fri 2018-11-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Reading
London Paddington17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to London Paddington (Fri 2018-11-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:43Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Cardiff Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Cardiff Central
St Austell13:4313:43
Truro13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Fri 2018-11-09 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Truro
Redruth14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Redruth
Camborne14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Fri 2018-11-09 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Camborne
Hayle14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Fri 2018-11-09 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Hayle
St Erth14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Erth
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:52PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell13:5213:52
Par13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Par
Lostwithiel14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
Menheniot14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Fri 2018-11-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Menheniot
St Germans14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Germans
Saltash14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Fri 2018-11-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Saltash
Plymouth14:5315:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-11-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Ivybridge
Totnes15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Totnes (Fri 2018-11-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:09London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
London Paddington10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from London Paddington
St Austell14:0814:09
Truro14:2514:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Fri 2018-11-09 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Truro
Redruth14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Redruth
Camborne14:4514:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Fri 2018-11-09 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Camborne
Hayle14:5414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Fri 2018-11-09 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Hayle
St Erth14:5915:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Fri 2018-11-09 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Erth
Penzance15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th November
Great Western Railway12:36PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Hayle
Camborne12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:3612:36
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:57PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth12:1212:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Redruth12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:3912:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:5712:59
London Paddington17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to London Paddington (Fri 2018-11-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:43Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Cardiff Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Yatton
Worle10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Worle
Weston-super-Mare10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids11:3211:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Par
St Austell13:4313:43
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:46Eden Project BusSt AustellCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway13:52PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Hayle
Camborne13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:5213:52
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:08London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
London Paddington10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from London Paddington
Reading10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Reading
Exeter St Davids12:0312:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot12:2712:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Newton Abbot
Plymouth13:0413:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard13:3613:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:4913:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Par
St Austell14:0814:09
Penzance15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL25 4LA
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..