desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Austell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL25 4LA
Advertisement

St Austell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Great Western Railway17:22London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
London Paddington12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from London Paddington
St Austell17:2117:22
Truro17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Sun 2018-07-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Truro
Redruth17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sun 2018-07-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Redruth
Camborne18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Sun 2018-07-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Camborne
St Erth18:1118:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Sun 2018-07-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Erth
Penzance18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Sun 2018-07-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:39St AustellEden Project BusCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway18:35Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Exeter St Davids16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Exeter St Davids
St Austell18:3518:35
Truro18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Truro
Redruth19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Redruth
Camborne19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Camborne
Hayle19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Hayle
St Erth19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Erth
Penzance19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:35PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell18:3318:35
Par18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
Plymouth19:3019:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Totnes20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Totnes (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot20:1220:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Taunton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Taunton
Castle Cary21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Castle Cary (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Castle Cary
Westbury21:4421:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Westbury (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Westbury
Swindon (Wilts)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Swindon (Wilts) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Reading22:5122:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Reading (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Reading
London Paddington23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to London Paddington (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:51PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell18:5018:51
Par18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Sun 2018-07-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Par
Lostwithiel19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sun 2018-07-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2018-07-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
Saltash19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Sun 2018-07-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sun 2018-07-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Keyham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Devonport (Sun 2018-07-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Devonport
Plymouth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Sun 2018-07-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:21London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
London Paddington14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from London Paddington
St Austell19:2119:21
Truro19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Sun 2018-07-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Truro
Redruth19:4819:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sun 2018-07-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Redruth
Camborne19:5619:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Sun 2018-07-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Camborne
St Erth20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Sun 2018-07-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Erth
Penzance20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Sun 2018-07-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Great Western Railway17:21London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
London Paddington12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from London Paddington
Reading12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Reading
Swindon (Wilts)13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Taunton14:3314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids15:1815:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth16:2216:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Par
St Austell17:2117:22
Penzance18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Sun 2018-07-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:18Eden Project BusSt AustellCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway18:33PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Camborne17:5517:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro18:1418:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell18:3318:35
London Paddington23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to London Paddington (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:35Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Exeter St Davids16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth17:2017:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Par
St Austell18:3518:35
Penzance19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:50PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth18:0218:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Hayle18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Hayle
Camborne18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell18:5018:51
Plymouth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Sun 2018-07-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:21London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
London Paddington14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from London Paddington
Reading15:0115:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Reading
Swindon (Wilts)15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Chippenham15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Chippenham
Bath Spa16:0216:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth18:2118:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard18:4818:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Par
St Austell19:2119:21
Penzance20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Sun 2018-07-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..