desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Austell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL25 4LA
Advertisement

St Austell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th July
Great Western Railway11:21PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell11:1911:21
Par11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Sat 2019-07-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Par
Lostwithiel11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-07-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway11:4011:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-07-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:5311:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Sat 2019-07-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
Menheniot11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Sat 2019-07-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Menheniot
St Germans12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Sat 2019-07-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Germans
Saltash12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Sat 2019-07-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Saltash
Plymouth12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Sat 2019-07-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:37London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
London Paddington07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from London Paddington
St Austell11:3611:37
Truro11:5411:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Sat 2019-07-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Truro
Redruth12:0712:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sat 2019-07-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Redruth
Camborne12:1412:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Sat 2019-07-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Camborne
St Erth12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Sat 2019-07-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Erth
Penzance12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Sat 2019-07-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:04PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell12:0212:04
Bodmin Parkway12:1812:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard12:3212:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
Plymouth12:5813:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Exeter St Davids14:0014:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Exeter St Davids
Taunton14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Taunton (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Taunton
Reading15:4615:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Reading (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Reading
London Paddington16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to London Paddington (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:21London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
London Paddington07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from London Paddington
St Austell12:2012:21
Truro12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Sat 2019-07-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Truro
Redruth12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sat 2019-07-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Redruth
Camborne12:5813:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Sat 2019-07-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Camborne
Hayle13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Sat 2019-07-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Hayle
St Erth13:1213:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Sat 2019-07-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Erth
Penzance13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Sat 2019-07-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:46PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Plymouth11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
St Austell12:4412:46
Truro13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Sat 2019-07-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Truro
Redruth13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sat 2019-07-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Redruth
Camborne13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Sat 2019-07-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Camborne
Hayle13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Sat 2019-07-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Hayle
St Erth13:3313:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Sat 2019-07-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to St Erth
Penzance13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Sat 2019-07-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:05PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell departures
Penzance12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Austell13:0313:05
Bodmin Parkway13:1913:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:3213:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Liskeard
Plymouth13:5814:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Newton Abbot14:3814:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Newton Abbot (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids14:5915:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway15:1715:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton15:3115:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Taunton (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Taunton
Reading16:4916:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Reading (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Reading
London Paddington17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to London Paddington (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th July
Great Western Railway11:19PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:2610:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Hayle10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Hayle
Camborne10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro11:0111:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell11:1911:21
Plymouth12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Plymouth (Sat 2019-07-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:36London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
London Paddington07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from London Paddington
Reading07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Reading
Taunton08:4708:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids09:1209:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth09:3709:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot09:4509:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes09:5810:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth10:2610:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash10:3910:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Saltash
St Germans10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard11:0011:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:1311:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Par
St Austell11:3611:37
Penzance12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Sat 2019-07-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:02PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:0611:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Hayle
Camborne11:2211:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro11:4311:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:0212:04
London Paddington16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to London Paddington (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:20London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
London Paddington07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from London Paddington
Reading07:5407:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Swindon (Wilts)08:2908:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Chippenham08:4408:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Chippenham
Bath Spa08:5909:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads09:1409:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton09:4809:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids10:1310:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot10:3610:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:5010:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth11:1811:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard11:4811:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par12:1212:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Par
St Austell12:2012:21
Penzance13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Sat 2019-07-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:44PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Plymouth11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Par
St Austell12:4412:46
Penzance13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Sat 2019-07-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:03PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Austell arrivals
Penzance12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Penzance
St Erth12:0812:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from St Erth
Hayle12:1412:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Hayle
Camborne12:2412:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:3212:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:4512:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:0313:05
London Paddington17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to London Paddington (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Austell departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..