desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Annes-on-the-Sea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fylde
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
FY8 2AS
Advertisement

St Annes-on-the-Sea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Northern13:241Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Annes-On-The-Sea departures
Blackpool South13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Blackpool South
St Annes-On-The-Sea13:2413:24
Ansdell & Fairhaven13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Lytham (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Lytham
Moss Side13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Moss Side (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Preston (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Preston
Lostock Hall14:0214:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Pleasington (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Cherry Tree (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackburn (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Blackburn
Rishton14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Rishton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Accrington (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Accrington
Huncoat14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Huncoat (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Huncoat
Hapton14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Hapton
Rose Grove14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Rose Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Burnley Central (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Brierfield (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Brierfield
Nelson15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Nelson (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Nelson
Colne15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:021ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Annes-On-The-Sea departures
Colne12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Colne
St Annes-On-The-Sea14:0214:02
Squires Gate14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Squires Gate (Sun 2020-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2020-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:241Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Annes-On-The-Sea departures
Blackpool South14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Blackpool South
St Annes-On-The-Sea14:2414:24
Ansdell & Fairhaven14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Lytham (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Lytham
Moss Side14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Moss Side (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston14:5414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Preston (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Preston
Lostock Hall15:0215:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Pleasington (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Cherry Tree (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackburn (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Blackburn
Rishton15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Rishton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Accrington (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Accrington
Huncoat15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Huncoat (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Huncoat
Hapton15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Hapton
Rose Grove15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Rose Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Burnley Central (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Brierfield (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Brierfield
Nelson16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Nelson (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Nelson
Colne16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:021ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Annes-On-The-Sea departures
Colne13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Colne
St Annes-On-The-Sea15:0215:02
Squires Gate15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Squires Gate (Sun 2020-01-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2020-01-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-01-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:241Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Annes-On-The-Sea departures
Blackpool South15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Blackpool South
St Annes-On-The-Sea15:2415:24
Ansdell & Fairhaven15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Lytham (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Lytham
Moss Side15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Moss Side (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston15:5415:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Preston (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Preston
Lostock Hall16:0216:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Pleasington (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Cherry Tree (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackburn (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Blackburn
Rishton16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Rishton (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Accrington (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Accrington
Huncoat16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Huncoat (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Huncoat
Hapton16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Hapton
Rose Grove16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Rose Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Burnley Central (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Brierfield (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Brierfield
Nelson17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Nelson (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Nelson
Colne17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:011ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Annes-On-The-Sea departures
Colne14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Colne
St Annes-On-The-Sea16:0116:01
Squires Gate16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Squires Gate (Sun 2020-01-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2020-01-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-01-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Northern13:241Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals
Blackpool South13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea13:2413:24
Colne15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sun 2020-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:021ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals
Colne12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Colne
Nelson12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall13:2113:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Lostock Hall
Preston13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea14:0214:02
Blackpool South14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:241Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals
Blackpool South14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea14:2414:24
Colne16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:021ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals
Colne13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Colne
Nelson13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall14:2114:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Lostock Hall
Preston14:3414:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea15:0215:02
Blackpool South15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-01-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:241Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals
Blackpool South15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea15:2415:24
Colne17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sun 2020-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:011ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals
Colne14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Colne
Nelson14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall15:2015:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Lostock Hall
Preston15:3315:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea16:0116:01
Blackpool South16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-01-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Annes-On-The-Sea departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..