desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Andrews Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bristol City Of
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS11 9HP
Advertisement

St Andrews Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th January
Great Western Railway22:44Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road departures
Bristol Temple Meads22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Andrews Road (Sat 2020-01-18 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
St Andrews Road22:4422:44
Severn Beach22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Sat 2020-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:01Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road departures
Severn Beach22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Sat 2020-01-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road23:0123:01
Avonmouth23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Avonmouth (Sat 2020-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Shirehampton (Sat 2020-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Sea Mills (Sat 2020-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Clifton Down (Sat 2020-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Clifton Down
Redland23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Redland (Sat 2020-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Redland
Montpelier23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Montpelier (Sat 2020-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Stapleton Road (Sat 2020-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Lawrence Hill (Sat 2020-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2020-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 19th January
Great Western Railway09:29Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road departures
Bristol Temple Meads09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
St Andrews Road09:2909:29
Severn Beach09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Sun 2020-01-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:45Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road departures
Severn Beach09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road09:4509:45
Avonmouth09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Avonmouth (Sun 2020-01-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Shirehampton (Sun 2020-01-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Sea Mills (Sun 2020-01-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Clifton Down (Sun 2020-01-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Clifton Down
Redland10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Redland (Sun 2020-01-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Redland
Montpelier10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Montpelier (Sun 2020-01-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Stapleton Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2020-01-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:16Exeter St DavidsSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road departures
Exeter St Davids07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Exeter St Davids
St Andrews Road10:1610:16
Severn Beach10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Sun 2020-01-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:34Severn BeachTauntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road departures
Severn Beach10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road10:3410:34
Avonmouth10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Avonmouth (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Shirehampton (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Sea Mills (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Clifton Down (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Clifton Down
Redland10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Redland (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Redland
Montpelier10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Montpelier (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Stapleton Road (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads11:0511:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Bedminster (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Bedminster
Parson Street11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Parson Street (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Nailsea & Backwell (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Yatton (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Yatton
Worle11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Worle (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Worle
Weston-super-Mare11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Highbridge & Burnham (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Bridgwater (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Bridgwater
Taunton12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Taunton (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th January
Great Western Railway22:44Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Andrews Road (Sat 2020-01-18 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to St Andrews Road (Sat 2020-01-18 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to St Andrews Road (Sat 2020-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to St Andrews Road (Sat 2020-01-18 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Montpelier
Redland22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to St Andrews Road (Sat 2020-01-18 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to St Andrews Road (Sat 2020-01-18 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to St Andrews Road (Sat 2020-01-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to St Andrews Road (Sat 2020-01-18 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to St Andrews Road (Sat 2020-01-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road22:4422:44
Severn Beach22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Sat 2020-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:01Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road arrivals
Severn Beach22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Sat 2020-01-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road23:0123:01
Bristol Temple Meads23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2020-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 19th January
Great Western Railway09:29Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Montpelier
Redland09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road09:2909:29
Severn Beach09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Sun 2020-01-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:45Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road arrivals
Severn Beach09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road09:4509:45
Bristol Temple Meads10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2020-01-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:16Exeter St DavidsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road arrivals
Exeter St Davids07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Taunton08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare08:5508:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Worle
Yatton09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads09:3309:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Montpelier
Redland09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road10:1610:16
Severn Beach10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Sun 2020-01-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:34Severn BeachTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road arrivals
Severn Beach10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Sun 2020-01-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road10:3410:34
Taunton12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Taunton (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T133
Route stops and distances
Bristol - Avonmouth and Severn Beach
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..