desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Andrews Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bristol City Of
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS11 9HP
Advertisement

St Andrews Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Great Western Railway10:07Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road departures
Severn Beach10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road10:0710:07
Avonmouth10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Avonmouth (Mon 2024-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Avonmouth
Portway Park & Ride10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Portway Park & Ride (Mon 2024-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Portway Park & Ride
Shirehampton10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Shirehampton (Mon 2024-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Sea Mills (Mon 2024-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Clifton Down (Mon 2024-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Clifton Down
Redland10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Redland (Mon 2024-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Redland
Montpelier10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Montpelier (Mon 2024-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Stapleton Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Lawrence Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2024-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:16Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road departures
Weston-super-Mare09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
St Andrews Road10:1610:16
Severn Beach10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Mon 2024-04-22 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:07Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road departures
Severn Beach11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road11:0711:07
Avonmouth11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Avonmouth (Mon 2024-04-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Avonmouth
Portway Park & Ride11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Portway Park & Ride (Mon 2024-04-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Portway Park & Ride
Shirehampton11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Shirehampton (Mon 2024-04-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Sea Mills (Mon 2024-04-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Clifton Down (Mon 2024-04-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Clifton Down
Redland11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Redland (Mon 2024-04-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Redland
Montpelier11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Montpelier (Mon 2024-04-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Stapleton Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Lawrence Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2024-04-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:16Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road departures
Weston-super-Mare10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
St Andrews Road11:1611:16
Severn Beach11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Mon 2024-04-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:07Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road departures
Severn Beach12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road12:0712:07
Avonmouth12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Avonmouth (Mon 2024-04-22 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Avonmouth
Portway Park & Ride12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Portway Park & Ride (Mon 2024-04-22 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Portway Park & Ride
Shirehampton12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Shirehampton (Mon 2024-04-22 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Sea Mills (Mon 2024-04-22 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Clifton Down (Mon 2024-04-22 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Clifton Down
Redland12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Redland (Mon 2024-04-22 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Redland
Montpelier12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Montpelier (Mon 2024-04-22 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Stapleton Road (Mon 2024-04-22 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Lawrence Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2024-04-22 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:16Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road departures
Weston-super-Mare11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
St Andrews Road12:1612:16
Severn Beach12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Mon 2024-04-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Great Western Railway10:07Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road arrivals
Severn Beach10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road10:0710:07
Bristol Temple Meads10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2024-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:16Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road arrivals
Weston-super-Mare09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Worle
Yatton09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads09:4409:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Montpelier
Redland09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Shirehampton
Portway Park & Ride10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portway Park & Ride to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Portway Park & Ride
Avonmouth10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road10:1610:16
Severn Beach10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Mon 2024-04-22 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:07Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road arrivals
Severn Beach11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road11:0711:07
Bristol Temple Meads11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2024-04-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:16Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road arrivals
Weston-super-Mare10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Worle
Yatton10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Montpelier
Redland10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Shirehampton
Portway Park & Ride11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portway Park & Ride to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Portway Park & Ride
Avonmouth11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road11:1611:16
Severn Beach11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Mon 2024-04-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:07Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road arrivals
Severn Beach12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road12:0712:07
Bristol Temple Meads12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2024-04-22 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:16Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road arrivals
Weston-super-Mare11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Worle
Yatton11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Montpelier
Redland11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Shirehampton
Portway Park & Ride12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portway Park & Ride to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Portway Park & Ride
Avonmouth12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to St Andrews Road (Mon 2024-04-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road12:1612:16
Severn Beach12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Mon 2024-04-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 134
Cardiff, Newport, Severn Beach and Avonmouth to Bristol, Weston-super-Mare and Taunton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...