desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Johns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE8 4EW
Advertisement

St Johns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th June
Southeastern21:29London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)21:2921:29
New Cross21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Mon 2018-06-25 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2018-06-25 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-06-25 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:32London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)21:3221:32
Lewisham21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2018-06-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Mon 2018-06-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Grove Park21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Grove Park (Mon 2018-06-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Elmstead Woods (Mon 2018-06-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Chislehurst (Mon 2018-06-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Petts Wood (Mon 2018-06-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Petts Wood
Orpington21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Mon 2018-06-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:36OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Orpington21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
St Johns (London)21:3621:36
New Cross21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Mon 2018-06-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2018-06-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-06-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:39London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)21:3921:39
Lewisham21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2018-06-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Ladywell21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Ladywell (Mon 2018-06-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Ladywell
Catford Bridge21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Catford Bridge (Mon 2018-06-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lower Sydenham (Mon 2018-06-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Beckenham (Mon 2018-06-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Beckenham
Clock House21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Mon 2018-06-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Clock House
Elmers End21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Elmers End (Mon 2018-06-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Elmers End
Eden Park22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eden Park (Mon 2018-06-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Eden Park
West Wickham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to West Wickham (Mon 2018-06-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:41Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Hayes (Kent)21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
St Johns (London)21:4121:41
New Cross21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Mon 2018-06-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2018-06-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-06-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:51London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street21:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)21:5121:51
Lewisham21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Mottingham (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Eltham (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Albany Park (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexley (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford22:1922:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Crayford (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Belvedere (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Charlton (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Westcombe Park (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Maze Hill (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Deptford (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge23:0523:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th June
Southeastern21:29London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford21:0021:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)21:2921:29
London Cannon Street21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-06-25 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:32London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)21:3221:32
Orpington21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Mon 2018-06-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:36OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Orpington21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham21:3221:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)21:3621:36
London Cannon Street21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-06-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:39London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)21:3921:39
Hayes (Kent)22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:41Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Hayes (Kent)21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Ladywell
Lewisham21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)21:4121:41
London Cannon Street21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-06-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:51London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street21:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)21:5121:51
London Cannon Street23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-06-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..