desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Johns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE8 4EW
Advertisement

St Johns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Southeastern22:11Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Hayes (Kent)21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
St Johns (London)22:1122:11
New Cross22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-12-11 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:21London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street22:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)22:2122:21
Lewisham22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Mottingham (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Eltham (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Albany Park (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexley (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford22:4922:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Crayford (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Belvedere (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Charlton (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Westcombe Park (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Maze Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Deptford (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge23:3523:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:29London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)22:2922:29
New Cross22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge22:3722:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-12-11 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:32London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)22:3222:32
Lewisham22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Tue 2018-12-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Tue 2018-12-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Grove Park22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Grove Park (Tue 2018-12-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Elmstead Woods (Tue 2018-12-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Chislehurst (Tue 2018-12-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Petts Wood (Tue 2018-12-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Petts Wood
Orpington22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Tue 2018-12-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:36OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Orpington22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
St Johns (London)22:3622:36
New Cross22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-12-11 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:39London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)22:3922:39
Lewisham22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Tue 2018-12-11 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Ladywell22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Ladywell (Tue 2018-12-11 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Ladywell
Catford Bridge22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Catford Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lower Sydenham (Tue 2018-12-11 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Beckenham (Tue 2018-12-11 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Beckenham
Clock House22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Tue 2018-12-11 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Clock House
Elmers End22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Elmers End (Tue 2018-12-11 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Elmers End
Eden Park23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eden Park (Tue 2018-12-11 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Eden Park
West Wickham23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to West Wickham (Tue 2018-12-11 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Southeastern22:11Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Hayes (Kent)21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Ladywell
Lewisham22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)22:1122:11
London Cannon Street22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-12-11 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:21London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street22:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)22:2122:21
London Cannon Street23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:29London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford22:0022:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)22:2922:29
London Cannon Street22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-12-11 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:32London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)22:3222:32
Orpington22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Tue 2018-12-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:36OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Orpington22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham22:3222:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)22:3622:36
London Cannon Street22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-12-11 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:39London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)22:3922:39
Hayes (Kent)23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..