desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Johns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE8 4EW
Advertisement

St Johns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
Southeastern19:36OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Orpington19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
St Johns (London)19:3619:36
New Cross19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Fri 2020-01-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2020-01-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-01-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:39London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)19:3919:39
Lewisham19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Fri 2020-01-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Ladywell19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Ladywell (Fri 2020-01-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Ladywell
Catford Bridge19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Catford Bridge (Fri 2020-01-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2020-01-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Beckenham (Fri 2020-01-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Beckenham
Clock House19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Fri 2020-01-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Clock House
Elmers End19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Elmers End (Fri 2020-01-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Elmers End
Eden Park20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eden Park (Fri 2020-01-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Eden Park
West Wickham20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to West Wickham (Fri 2020-01-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:41Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Hayes (Kent)19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
St Johns (London)19:4119:41
New Cross19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Fri 2020-01-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2020-01-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-01-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:44BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Barnehurst19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Barnehurst
St Johns (London)19:4419:44
New Cross19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Fri 2020-01-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge19:5219:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2020-01-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-01-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:51London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street19:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)19:5119:51
Lewisham19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Mottingham (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Eltham (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Albany Park (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexley (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford20:1920:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Crayford (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Belvedere (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Abbey Wood (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Charlton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Westcombe Park (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Maze Hill (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Deptford (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:59London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)19:5919:59
New Cross20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge20:0720:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
Southeastern19:36OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Orpington19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham19:3219:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)19:3619:36
London Cannon Street19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-01-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:39London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)19:3919:39
Hayes (Kent)20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:41Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Hayes (Kent)19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Ladywell
Lewisham19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)19:4119:41
London Cannon Street19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-01-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:44BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Barnehurst19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Welling
Falconwood19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)19:4419:44
London Cannon Street19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-01-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:51London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street19:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)19:5119:51
London Cannon Street21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:59London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:3818:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)19:5919:59
London Cannon Street20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..