desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Johns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE8 4EW
Advertisement

St Johns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th August
Southeastern18:15London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)18:1518:15
New Cross18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Fri 2022-08-12 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2022-08-12 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2022-08-12 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:21London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)18:2118:21
Lewisham18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Mottingham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Eltham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Albany Park (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexley (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Crayford (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Belvedere (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Abbey Wood (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Charlton (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Westcombe Park (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Maze Hill (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Deptford (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge19:3519:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:28London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)18:2818:28
Lewisham18:3218:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Blackheath18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Blackheath (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Kidbrooke (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eltham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Eltham
Falconwood18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Falconwood (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Falconwood
Welling18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Welling (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Welling
Bexleyheath18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexleyheath (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Barnehurst (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green19:0519:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Belvedere (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Abbey Wood (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Charlton (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Westcombe Park (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Maze Hill (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Deptford (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge19:4519:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:29London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)18:2918:29
New Cross18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge18:3818:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:32London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)18:3218:32
Lewisham18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Fri 2022-08-12 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Grove Park18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Grove Park (Fri 2022-08-12 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Elmstead Woods (Fri 2022-08-12 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Chislehurst (Fri 2022-08-12 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Petts Wood (Fri 2022-08-12 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Petts Wood
Orpington19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Fri 2022-08-12 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:36OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Orpington18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
St Johns (London)18:3618:36
New Cross18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Fri 2022-08-12 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2022-08-12 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2022-08-12 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th August
Southeastern18:15London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Barnehurst17:4617:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Welling
Falconwood17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)18:1518:15
London Cannon Street18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2022-08-12 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:21London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:1118:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)18:2118:21
London Cannon Street19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:28London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:1818:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)18:2818:28
London Cannon Street19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:29London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:0717:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)18:2918:29
London Cannon Street18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:32London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:2218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)18:3218:32
Orpington19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Fri 2022-08-12 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:36OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Orpington18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham18:3218:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2022-08-12 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)18:3618:36
London Cannon Street18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2022-08-12 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 181
London to Grove Park, Bromley North, Orpington and Sevenoaks
Timetable 182
London to Catford Bridge, Elmers End and Hayes
Timetable 183
London to New Cross, St Johns, Lewisham, Hither Green, Blackheath and Dartford (summary of all services)
Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..