desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Johns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE8 4EW
Advertisement

St Johns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
Southeastern17:51London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)17:5117:51
Lewisham17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Mottingham (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Eltham (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Albany Park (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexley (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Crayford (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Belvedere (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Abbey Wood (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Charlton (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Westcombe Park (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Maze Hill (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Deptford (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge19:0519:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:59London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)17:5917:59
New Cross18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge18:0718:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:59London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)17:5917:59
Lewisham18:0218:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Blackheath18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Blackheath (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Kidbrooke (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eltham (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Eltham
Falconwood18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Falconwood (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Falconwood
Welling18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Welling (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Welling
Bexleyheath18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexleyheath (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:02London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)18:0218:02
Lewisham18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Sat 2018-08-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Grove Park18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Grove Park (Sat 2018-08-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Elmstead Woods (Sat 2018-08-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Chislehurst (Sat 2018-08-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Petts Wood (Sat 2018-08-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Petts Wood
Orpington18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Sat 2018-08-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:06OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Orpington17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
St Johns (London)18:0618:06
New Cross18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Sat 2018-08-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2018-08-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:09London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)18:0918:09
Lewisham18:1118:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Ladywell18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Ladywell (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Ladywell
Catford Bridge18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lower Sydenham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Beckenham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Beckenham
Clock House18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Clock House
Elmers End18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Elmers End (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Elmers End
Eden Park18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eden Park (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Eden Park
West Wickham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to West Wickham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
Southeastern17:51London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)17:5117:51
London Cannon Street19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:59London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford17:3017:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)17:5917:59
London Cannon Street18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:59London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)17:5917:59
Slade Green18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:02London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)18:0218:02
Orpington18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Sat 2018-08-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:06OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Orpington17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham18:0218:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)18:0618:06
London Cannon Street18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2018-08-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:09London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)18:0918:09
Hayes (Kent)18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..