desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Johns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE8 4EW
Advertisement

St Johns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Southeastern08:14London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)08:1408:14
Lewisham08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Blackheath08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Blackheath (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Kidbrooke (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eltham (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Eltham
Falconwood08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Falconwood (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Falconwood
Welling08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Welling (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Welling
Bexleyheath08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexleyheath (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Barnehurst (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Belvedere (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Abbey Wood (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Charlton (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Westcombe Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Maze Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Deptford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:24London Cannon StreetGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)08:2408:24
Lewisham08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Blackheath08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Blackheath (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Blackheath
Charlton08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Charlton (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Abbey Wood (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Belvedere (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Belvedere
Erith08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Erith
Slade Green09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Dartford09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Dartford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Gravesend (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:28GravesendLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Gravesend07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Gravesend
St Johns (London)08:2808:28
New Cross08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Sat 2024-05-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2024-05-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:32OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Orpington08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
St Johns (London)08:3208:32
New Cross08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Sat 2024-05-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2024-05-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:40London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)08:4008:40
New Cross08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Sat 2024-05-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2024-05-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:41London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)08:4008:41
Hither Green08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Grove Park08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Grove Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Elmstead Woods (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst08:5608:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Chislehurst (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Petts Wood (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Petts Wood
Orpington09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Southeastern08:14London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)08:1408:14
London Cannon Street09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:24London Cannon StreetGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)08:2408:24
Gravesend09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Gravesend (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:28GravesendLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Gravesend07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Erith07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Erith
Belvedere08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Charlton
Blackheath08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:2808:28
London Cannon Street08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2024-05-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:32OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Orpington08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
St Johns (London)08:3208:32
London Cannon Street08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2024-05-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:40London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Barnehurst08:1308:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Welling
Falconwood08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:4008:40
London Cannon Street08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2024-05-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:40London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)08:4008:41
Orpington09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 181
London to Grove Park, Bromley North, Orpington and Sevenoaks
Timetable 182
London to Catford Bridge, Elmers End and Hayes
Timetable 183
London to Lewisham and Dartford (summary of all services via London Bridge)
Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...