desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Johns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE8 4EW
Advertisement

St Johns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Southeastern08:33London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)08:3308:33
Lewisham08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Blackheath08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Blackheath (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eltham (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Eltham
Welling08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Welling (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Welling
Bexleyheath08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst08:5809:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Barnehurst (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green09:0709:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Belvedere (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Abbey Wood (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Charlton (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Charlton
Maze Hill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Maze Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Deptford (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge09:4509:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:41CrayfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Crayford08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Crayford
St Johns (London)08:4108:41
New Cross08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2020-09-28 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:49London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)08:4908:49
Lewisham08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Mottingham (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Eltham (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Albany Park (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexley (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Crayford (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Belvedere09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Belvedere (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Abbey Wood (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Charlton (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Westcombe Park (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Greenwich09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Deptford (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:50Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Hayes (Kent)08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
St Johns (London)08:5008:50
New Cross08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:5809:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2020-09-28 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:59London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)08:5808:59
New Cross09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge09:0809:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2020-09-28 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:04London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)09:0409:04
Lewisham09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2020-09-28 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Mon 2020-09-28 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Grove Park09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Grove Park (Mon 2020-09-28 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Elmstead Woods (Mon 2020-09-28 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Chislehurst (Mon 2020-09-28 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Petts Wood (Mon 2020-09-28 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Petts Wood
Orpington09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Mon 2020-09-28 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Southeastern08:33London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)08:3308:33
London Cannon Street09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:41CrayfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Crayford08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:4108:41
London Cannon Street08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2020-09-28 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:49London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)08:4908:49
London Cannon Street10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2020-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:50Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Hayes (Kent)08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Ladywell
Lewisham08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:5008:50
London Cannon Street09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2020-09-28 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:58London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Westcombe Park07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Slade Green08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:5808:59
London Cannon Street09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2020-09-28 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:04London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)09:0409:04
Orpington09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Mon 2020-09-28 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..