desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Johns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE8 4EW
Advertisement

St Johns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Southeastern07:06OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Orpington06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
St Johns (London)07:0607:06
New Cross07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Mon 2019-04-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-04-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:09London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)07:0907:09
Lewisham07:1107:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2019-04-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Ladywell07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Ladywell (Mon 2019-04-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Ladywell
Catford Bridge07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Catford Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lower Sydenham (Mon 2019-04-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Beckenham (Mon 2019-04-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Beckenham
Clock House07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Mon 2019-04-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Clock House
Elmers End07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Elmers End (Mon 2019-04-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Elmers End
Eden Park07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eden Park (Mon 2019-04-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Eden Park
West Wickham07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to West Wickham (Mon 2019-04-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:21London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)07:2107:21
Lewisham07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Mottingham (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Eltham (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Albany Park (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexley (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Crayford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Belvedere (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Abbey Wood (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Charlton (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Westcombe Park (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Maze Hill (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Deptford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:21Hither GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:29London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)07:2907:29
New Cross07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Mon 2019-04-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-04-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:29London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)07:2907:29
Lewisham07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2019-04-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Blackheath07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Blackheath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Kidbrooke (Mon 2019-04-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eltham (Mon 2019-04-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Eltham
Falconwood07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Falconwood (Mon 2019-04-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Falconwood
Welling07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Welling (Mon 2019-04-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Welling
Bexleyheath07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-04-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Mon 2019-04-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:32London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)07:3207:32
Lewisham07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2019-04-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Mon 2019-04-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Grove Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Grove Park (Mon 2019-04-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Elmstead Woods (Mon 2019-04-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Chislehurst (Mon 2019-04-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Petts Wood (Mon 2019-04-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Petts Wood
Orpington07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Mon 2019-04-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Southeastern07:06OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Orpington06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham07:0207:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)07:0607:06
London Cannon Street07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-04-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:09London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)07:0907:09
Hayes (Kent)07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:21London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge07:1107:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)07:2107:21
London Cannon Street08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:21Hither GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:29London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)07:2907:29
London Cannon Street07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-04-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:29London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)07:2907:29
Slade Green08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Mon 2019-04-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:32London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)07:3207:32
Orpington07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Mon 2019-04-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..