desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Johns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE8 4EW
Advertisement

St Johns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
Southeastern16:14BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Barnehurst15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Barnehurst
St Johns (London)16:1416:14
New Cross16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Fri 2021-09-17 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2021-09-17 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:21London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)16:2116:21
Lewisham16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Mottingham (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Eltham (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Albany Park (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexley (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Crayford (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Belvedere (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Abbey Wood (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Charlton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Westcombe Park (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Maze Hill (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Deptford (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:29London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)16:2916:29
New Cross16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:3816:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:29London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)16:2916:29
Lewisham16:3216:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Blackheath16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Blackheath (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eltham (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Eltham
Falconwood16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Falconwood (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Falconwood
Welling16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Welling (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Welling
Bexleyheath16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexleyheath (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:5616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Barnehurst (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green17:0517:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Belvedere (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Abbey Wood (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Charlton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Westcombe Park (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Maze Hill (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Deptford (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:32London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)16:3216:32
Lewisham16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Fri 2021-09-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Fri 2021-09-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Grove Park16:4316:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Grove Park (Fri 2021-09-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Elmstead Woods (Fri 2021-09-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Chislehurst (Fri 2021-09-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Petts Wood (Fri 2021-09-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Petts Wood
Orpington17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Fri 2021-09-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:36OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Orpington16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
St Johns (London)16:3616:36
New Cross16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Fri 2021-09-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2021-09-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
Southeastern16:14BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Barnehurst15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Welling
Falconwood15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)16:1416:14
London Cannon Street16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:21London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)16:2116:21
London Cannon Street17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:29London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford15:5916:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)16:2916:29
London Cannon Street16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:29London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:1816:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)16:2916:29
London Cannon Street17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:32London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)16:3216:32
Orpington17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Fri 2021-09-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:36OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Orpington16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham16:3216:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)16:3616:36
London Cannon Street16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..