desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Johns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE8 4EW
Advertisement

St Johns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th November
Southeastern08:49London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)08:4908:49
Lewisham08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Mottingham (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Eltham (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Albany Park (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexley (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Crayford (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Belvedere (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Abbey Wood (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Charlton (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Westcombe Park (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Maze Hill (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Deptford (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:50Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Hayes (Kent)08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
St Johns (London)08:5008:50
New Cross08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Wed 2019-11-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:5809:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2019-11-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-11-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:59London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)08:5808:59
New Cross09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Wed 2019-11-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge09:0809:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2019-11-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-11-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:04London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)09:0409:04
Lewisham09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Wed 2019-11-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Wed 2019-11-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Grove Park09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Grove Park (Wed 2019-11-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Elmstead Woods (Wed 2019-11-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Chislehurst (Wed 2019-11-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Petts Wood (Wed 2019-11-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Petts Wood
Orpington09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Wed 2019-11-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:06BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Barnehurst08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Barnehurst
St Johns (London)09:0609:06
New Cross09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Wed 2019-11-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2019-11-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-11-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:10London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)09:1009:10
Lewisham09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Wed 2019-11-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Ladywell09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Ladywell (Wed 2019-11-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Ladywell
Catford Bridge09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Catford Bridge (Wed 2019-11-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lower Sydenham (Wed 2019-11-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Beckenham (Wed 2019-11-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Beckenham
Clock House09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Wed 2019-11-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Clock House
Elmers End09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Elmers End (Wed 2019-11-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Elmers End
Eden Park09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eden Park (Wed 2019-11-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Eden Park
West Wickham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to West Wickham (Wed 2019-11-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2019-11-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th November
Southeastern08:49London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)08:4908:49
London Cannon Street10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:50Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Hayes (Kent)08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Ladywell
Lewisham08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:5008:50
London Cannon Street09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-11-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:58London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:5808:59
London Cannon Street09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-11-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:04London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)09:0409:04
Orpington09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Wed 2019-11-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:06BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Barnehurst08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Welling
Falconwood08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)09:0609:06
London Cannon Street09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-11-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:10London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-11-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)09:1009:10
Hayes (Kent)09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2019-11-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..