desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Salfords railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 5JL
Advertisement

Salfords Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
Thameslink17:04BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Bedford15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Salfords (Surrey)17:0417:04
Horley17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Fri 2021-02-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-02-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:09Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Salfords (Surrey)17:0917:09
Earlswood (Surrey)17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill17:1717:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Purley17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Purley (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Purley
East Croydon17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Farringdon (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Albans City (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harpenden (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton
Leagrave18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Leagrave (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Flitwick
Bedford19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:30London VictoriaGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
London Victoria16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Victoria
Salfords (Surrey)17:3017:30
Horley17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Fri 2021-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:34BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Bedford15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Salfords (Surrey)17:3417:34
Horley17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Fri 2021-02-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-02-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:39Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Salfords (Surrey)17:3917:39
Earlswood (Surrey)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill17:4717:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2021-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Purley17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Purley (Fri 2021-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Purley
East Croydon18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Fri 2021-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Fri 2021-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Fri 2021-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Farringdon (Fri 2021-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Albans City (Fri 2021-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harpenden (Fri 2021-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton (Fri 2021-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton
Leagrave19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Leagrave (Fri 2021-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Fri 2021-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Flitwick
Bedford19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Fri 2021-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:59London VictoriaThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
London Victoria17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Victoria
Salfords (Surrey)17:5917:59
Horley18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Fri 2021-02-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-02-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Three Bridges (Fri 2021-02-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
Thameslink17:04BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Bedford15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Leagrave
Luton15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Purley16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Merstham
Redhill16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)17:0417:04
Gatwick Airport17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-02-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:09Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)17:0917:09
Bedford19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:30London VictoriaGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
London Victoria16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Purley17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Merstham
Redhill17:1717:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)17:3017:30
Gatwick Airport17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:34BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Bedford15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Leagrave
Luton15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Purley17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Merstham
Redhill17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)17:3417:34
Gatwick Airport17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-02-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:39Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)17:3917:39
Bedford19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Fri 2021-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:59London VictoriaThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
London Victoria17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Merstham
Redhill17:4717:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)17:5917:59
Three Bridges18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Three Bridges (Fri 2021-02-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..