desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Salfords railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 5JL
Advertisement

Salfords Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
Thameslink12:01BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Bedford10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Salfords (Surrey)12:0112:01
Horley12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Thu 2021-05-06 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-05-06 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:09Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Salfords (Surrey)12:0912:09
Earlswood (Surrey)12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Purley12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Purley (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Purley
East Croydon12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Farringdon (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Albans City (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harpenden (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton
Leagrave13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Leagrave (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Flitwick
Bedford14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:31BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Bedford10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Salfords (Surrey)12:3112:31
Horley12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Thu 2021-05-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-05-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:39Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Salfords (Surrey)12:3912:39
Earlswood (Surrey)12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Purley12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Purley (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Purley
East Croydon13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Farringdon (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Albans City (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harpenden (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton
Leagrave14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Leagrave (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Flitwick
Bedford14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:01BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Bedford11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Salfords (Surrey)13:0113:01
Horley13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Thu 2021-05-06 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-05-06 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:09Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Salfords (Surrey)13:0913:09
Earlswood (Surrey)13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill13:1713:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Purley13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Purley (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Purley
East Croydon13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Farringdon (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Albans City (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harpenden (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton
Leagrave14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Leagrave (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Flitwick
Bedford15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
Thameslink12:01BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Bedford10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Leagrave
Luton10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Purley11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Purley
Redhill11:5311:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)12:0112:01
Gatwick Airport12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-05-06 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:09Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)12:0912:09
Bedford14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:31BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Bedford10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Leagrave
Luton10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Purley12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Purley
Redhill12:2212:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)12:3112:31
Gatwick Airport12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-05-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:39Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)12:3912:39
Bedford14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:01BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Bedford11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Leagrave
Luton11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Purley12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Purley
Redhill12:5212:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)13:0113:01
Gatwick Airport13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-05-06 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:09Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)13:0913:09
Bedford15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..