desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Salfords railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 5JL
Advertisement

Salfords Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
Thameslink17:52HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Horsham17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horsham
Salfords (Surrey)17:5217:52
Earlswood (Surrey)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Merstham18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Merstham (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Coulsdon South (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
London Bridge18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:09London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
London Bridge17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Salfords (Surrey)18:0918:09
Horley18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Three Bridges
Crawley18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Crawley (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Crawley
Ifield18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Ifield (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Ifield
Littlehaven18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Littlehaven
Horsham18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horsham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:22HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Horsham17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horsham
Salfords (Surrey)18:2218:22
Earlswood (Surrey)18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Sat 2018-08-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Merstham18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Merstham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Coulsdon South (Sat 2018-08-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Sat 2018-08-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
London Bridge19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:39London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
London Bridge18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Salfords (Surrey)18:3918:39
Horley18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Sat 2018-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2018-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Three Bridges
Crawley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Crawley (Sat 2018-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Crawley
Ifield18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Ifield (Sat 2018-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Ifield
Littlehaven19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Littlehaven
Horsham19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horsham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:52HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Horsham18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horsham
Salfords (Surrey)18:5218:52
Earlswood (Surrey)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Sat 2018-08-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Merstham19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Merstham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Coulsdon South (Sat 2018-08-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Sat 2018-08-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
London Bridge19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:09London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
London Bridge18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Salfords (Surrey)19:0919:09
Horley19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Sat 2018-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2018-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Three Bridges
Crawley19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Crawley (Sat 2018-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Crawley
Ifield19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Ifield (Sat 2018-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Ifield
Littlehaven19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Littlehaven
Horsham19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horsham (Sat 2018-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
Thameslink17:52HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Horsham17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Ifield
Crawley17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)17:5217:52
London Bridge18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:09London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
London Bridge17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Merstham
Redhill18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)18:0918:09
Horsham18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horsham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:22HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Horsham17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Ifield
Crawley18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)18:2218:22
London Bridge19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:39London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
London Bridge18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Merstham
Redhill18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)18:3918:39
Horsham19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horsham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:52HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Horsham18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Ifield
Crawley18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)18:5218:52
London Bridge19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:09London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
London Bridge18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Merstham
Redhill19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)19:0919:09
Horsham19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horsham (Sat 2018-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..