desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Salfords railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 5JL
Advertisement

Salfords Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
Thameslink00:06PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Peterborough21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Peterborough
Salfords (Surrey)00:0600:06
Horley00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Wed 2019-04-24 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport00:1200:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-04-24 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Three Bridges (Wed 2019-04-24 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Three Bridges
Crawley00:2300:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Crawley (Wed 2019-04-24 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Crawley
Ifield00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Ifield (Wed 2019-04-24 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Ifield
Littlehaven00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Wed 2019-04-24 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Littlehaven
Horsham00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horsham (Wed 2019-04-24 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:39Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Three Bridges05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Three Bridges
Salfords (Surrey)05:3905:39
Earlswood (Surrey)05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Purley05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Purley (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Purley
East Croydon06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Farringdon (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Albans City (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harpenden (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton
Leagrave07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Leagrave (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Flitwick
Bedford07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:03Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Three Bridges05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Three Bridges
Salfords (Surrey)06:0306:03
Earlswood (Surrey)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Merstham06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Merstham (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Coulsdon South (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Coulsdon South
Purley06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Purley (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Purley
South Croydon06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to South Croydon (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to South Croydon
East Croydon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Farringdon (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Albans City (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Albans City
Luton Airport Parkway07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton
Flitwick07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Flitwick
Bedford07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:11London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
London Victoria05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Victoria
Salfords (Surrey)06:1106:11
Horley06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Three Bridges (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Haywards Heath (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Wivelsfield (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Wivelsfield
Plumpton06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Plumpton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Plumpton
Cooksbridge06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Cooksbridge (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Cooksbridge
Lewes06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Lewes (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Lewes
Glynde06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Glynde (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Polegate (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne07:1907:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Eastbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Cooden Beach (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Cooden Beach
Collington07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Collington (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Collington
Bexhill07:4607:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bexhill (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Hastings (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Hastings
Ore08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Ore (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:20Three BridgesPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Three Bridges06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Three Bridges
Salfords (Surrey)06:2006:20
Earlswood (Surrey)06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Merstham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Merstham (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Coulsdon South (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Farringdon (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park07:2207:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Stevenage (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Hitchin (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Hitchin
Arlesey07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Arlesey (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Biggleswade (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Biggleswade
Sandy08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Sandy (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Sandy
St Neots08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Neots (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Neots
Huntingdon08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Peterborough (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:26Gatwick AirportLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Salfords (Surrey)06:2606:26
Earlswood (Surrey)06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill06:3406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2019-04-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Merstham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Merstham (Wed 2019-04-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Coulsdon South (Wed 2019-04-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Coulsdon South
Purley06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Purley (Wed 2019-04-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Purley
East Croydon07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Wed 2019-04-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Victoria (Wed 2019-04-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
Thameslink00:06PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Peterborough21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon22:0822:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from St Neots
Sandy22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon23:4423:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)00:0600:06
Horsham00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horsham (Wed 2019-04-24 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:39Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Three Bridges05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:3105:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)05:3905:39
Bedford07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Wed 2019-04-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:03Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Three Bridges05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)06:0306:03
Bedford07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:11London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
London Victoria05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Purley05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Purley
Redhill06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)06:1106:11
Ore08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Ore (Wed 2019-04-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:20Three BridgesPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Three Bridges06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:1106:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)06:2006:20
Peterborough08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Peterborough (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:26Gatwick AirportLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)06:2606:26
London Victoria07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Victoria (Wed 2019-04-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..