desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Salfords railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 5JL
Advertisement

Salfords Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
Thameslink15:00London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
London Bridge14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Salfords (Surrey)15:0015:00
Horley15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Sun 2020-07-12 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport15:0615:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-07-12 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Three Bridges (Sun 2020-07-12 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Three Bridges
Crawley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Crawley (Sun 2020-07-12 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Crawley
Ifield15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Ifield (Sun 2020-07-12 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Ifield
Littlehaven15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-12 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Littlehaven
Horsham15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horsham (Sun 2020-07-12 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:13HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Horsham14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horsham
Salfords (Surrey)15:1315:13
Earlswood (Surrey)15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Merstham15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Merstham (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:00London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
London Bridge15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Salfords (Surrey)16:0016:00
Horley16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Sun 2020-07-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport16:0616:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-07-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Three Bridges (Sun 2020-07-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Three Bridges
Crawley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Crawley (Sun 2020-07-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Crawley
Ifield16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Ifield (Sun 2020-07-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Ifield
Littlehaven16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Littlehaven
Horsham16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horsham (Sun 2020-07-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:13HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Horsham15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horsham
Salfords (Surrey)16:1316:13
Earlswood (Surrey)16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Merstham16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Merstham (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:00London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
London Bridge16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Salfords (Surrey)17:0017:00
Horley17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Sun 2020-07-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport17:0617:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-07-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Three Bridges (Sun 2020-07-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Three Bridges
Crawley17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Crawley (Sun 2020-07-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Crawley
Ifield17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Ifield (Sun 2020-07-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Ifield
Littlehaven17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Littlehaven
Horsham17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horsham (Sun 2020-07-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:13HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Horsham16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horsham
Salfords (Surrey)17:1317:13
Earlswood (Surrey)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Sun 2020-07-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Merstham17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Merstham (Sun 2020-07-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-07-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Sun 2020-07-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Sun 2020-07-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
Thameslink15:00London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
London Bridge14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Merstham
Redhill14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)15:0015:00
Horsham15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horsham (Sun 2020-07-12 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:13HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Horsham14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Ifield
Crawley14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)15:1315:13
London Bridge15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:00London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
London Bridge15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Merstham
Redhill15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)16:0016:00
Horsham16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horsham (Sun 2020-07-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:13HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Horsham15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Ifield
Crawley15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)16:1316:13
London Bridge16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:00London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
London Bridge16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Merstham
Redhill16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)17:0017:00
Horsham17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horsham (Sun 2020-07-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:13HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Horsham16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Ifield
Crawley16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)17:1317:13
London Bridge17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..