desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Salfords railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 5JL
Advertisement

Salfords Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
Thameslink10:01BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Bedford08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Salfords (Surrey)10:0110:01
Horley10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:09Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Salfords (Surrey)10:0910:09
Earlswood (Surrey)10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill10:1710:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Purley10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Purley (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Purley
East Croydon10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Farringdon (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Albans City (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harpenden (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton
Leagrave11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Leagrave (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Flitwick
Bedford12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:31BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Bedford08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Salfords (Surrey)10:3110:31
Horley10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:39Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Salfords (Surrey)10:3910:39
Earlswood (Surrey)10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2019-06-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Purley10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Purley (Wed 2019-06-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Purley
East Croydon11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Wed 2019-06-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Wed 2019-06-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-06-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-06-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Farringdon (Wed 2019-06-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-06-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Albans City (Wed 2019-06-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harpenden (Wed 2019-06-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2019-06-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton (Wed 2019-06-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton
Leagrave12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Leagrave (Wed 2019-06-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Wed 2019-06-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Flitwick
Bedford12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Wed 2019-06-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:01BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Bedford09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Salfords (Surrey)11:0111:01
Horley11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Wed 2019-06-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-06-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:09Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Salfords (Surrey)11:0911:09
Earlswood (Surrey)11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill11:1711:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2019-06-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Purley11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Purley (Wed 2019-06-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Purley
East Croydon11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Wed 2019-06-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Wed 2019-06-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-06-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-06-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Farringdon (Wed 2019-06-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-06-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Albans City (Wed 2019-06-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harpenden (Wed 2019-06-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2019-06-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton (Wed 2019-06-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton
Leagrave12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Leagrave (Wed 2019-06-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2019-06-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Wed 2019-06-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Flitwick
Bedford13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Wed 2019-06-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
Thameslink10:01BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Bedford08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Leagrave
Luton08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Purley09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Purley
Redhill09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)10:0110:01
Gatwick Airport10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:09Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)10:0910:09
Bedford12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:31BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Bedford08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Leagrave
Luton08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Purley10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Purley
Redhill10:2210:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)10:3110:31
Gatwick Airport10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:39Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)10:3910:39
Bedford12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Wed 2019-06-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:01BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Bedford09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Leagrave
Luton09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Purley10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Purley
Redhill10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)11:0111:01
Gatwick Airport11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-06-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:09Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-26 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)11:0911:09
Bedford13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Wed 2019-06-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..