desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Salfords railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 5JL
Advertisement

Salfords Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
Thameslink16:31BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Bedford14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Salfords (Surrey)16:3116:31
Horley16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Tue 2020-09-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-09-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:39Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Salfords (Surrey)16:3916:39
Earlswood (Surrey)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill16:4716:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Tue 2020-09-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Purley16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Purley (Tue 2020-09-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Purley
East Croydon17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Tue 2020-09-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Tue 2020-09-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Tue 2020-09-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-09-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-09-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Farringdon (Tue 2020-09-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-09-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Albans City (Tue 2020-09-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Albans City
Luton18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton (Tue 2020-09-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton
Bedford18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Tue 2020-09-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:01BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Bedford15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Salfords (Surrey)17:0117:01
Horley17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Tue 2020-09-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-09-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:09Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Salfords (Surrey)17:0917:09
Earlswood (Surrey)17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill17:1717:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Purley17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Purley (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Purley
East Croydon17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge17:5217:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Farringdon (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Albans City (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harpenden (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton
Leagrave18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Leagrave (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Flitwick
Bedford19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:31BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Bedford15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Salfords (Surrey)17:3117:31
Horley17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Tue 2020-09-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-09-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
Thameslink16:31BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Bedford14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Leagrave
Luton14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Purley16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Purley
Redhill16:2216:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)16:3116:31
Gatwick Airport16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-09-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:39Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)16:3916:39
Bedford18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Tue 2020-09-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:01BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Bedford15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Leagrave
Luton15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Purley16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Purley
Redhill16:5216:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)17:0117:01
Gatwick Airport17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-09-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:09Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)17:0917:09
Bedford19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:31BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Bedford15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Leagrave
Luton15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Purley17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Purley
Redhill17:2217:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)17:3117:31
Gatwick Airport17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-09-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..