desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Salfords railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 5JL
Advertisement

Salfords Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
Thameslink15:39Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Salfords (Surrey)15:3915:39
Earlswood (Surrey)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Purley15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Purley (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Purley
East Croydon16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Farringdon (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Albans City (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harpenden (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton
Leagrave17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Leagrave (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Flitwick
Bedford17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:01BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Bedford14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Salfords (Surrey)16:0116:01
Horley16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Fri 2018-10-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:09Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Salfords (Surrey)16:0916:09
Earlswood (Surrey)16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill16:1716:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2018-10-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Purley16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Purley (Fri 2018-10-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Purley
East Croydon16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Fri 2018-10-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-10-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-10-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Farringdon (Fri 2018-10-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-10-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Albans City (Fri 2018-10-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harpenden (Fri 2018-10-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harpenden
Luton17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton (Fri 2018-10-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton
Flitwick17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Fri 2018-10-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Flitwick
Bedford17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Fri 2018-10-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:31BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Bedford14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Salfords (Surrey)16:3116:31
Horley16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Fri 2018-10-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:39Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Salfords (Surrey)16:3916:39
Earlswood (Surrey)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill16:4716:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2018-10-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Purley16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Purley (Fri 2018-10-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Purley
East Croydon17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Fri 2018-10-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-10-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-10-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Farringdon (Fri 2018-10-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-10-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Albans City (Fri 2018-10-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harpenden (Fri 2018-10-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harpenden
Luton18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton (Fri 2018-10-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton
Flitwick18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Fri 2018-10-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Flitwick
Bedford18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Fri 2018-10-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:00RedhillGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Redhill16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Salfords (Surrey)17:0017:00
Horley17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Fri 2018-10-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
Thameslink15:39Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)15:3915:39
Bedford17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:01BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Bedford14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Leagrave
Luton14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Purley15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Purley
Redhill15:5215:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)16:0116:01
Gatwick Airport16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:09Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)16:0916:09
Bedford17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Fri 2018-10-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:31BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Bedford14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Leagrave
Luton14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Purley16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Purley
Redhill16:2316:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)16:3116:31
Gatwick Airport16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:39Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)16:3916:39
Bedford18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Fri 2018-10-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:00RedhillGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)17:0017:00
Gatwick Airport17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..