hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sandwell & Dudley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B70 7JD
Advertisement

Sandwell & Dudley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
London Midland12:461ShrewsburyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandwell & Dudley departures
Shrewsbury11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Shrewsbury
Sandwell & Dudley12:4612:46
Birmingham New Street12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:502WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandwell & Dudley departures
Walsall12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Walsall
Sandwell & Dudley12:5012:50
Dudley Port12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Dudley Port (Wed 2018-01-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Dudley Port
Tipton12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Tipton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Tipton
Coseley12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Coseley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Wolverhampton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Virgin Trains12:551EdinburghLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandwell & Dudley departures
Edinburgh08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Edinburgh
Sandwell & Dudley12:5412:55
Birmingham New Street13:0513:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Birmingham International (Wed 2018-01-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Birmingham International
Coventry13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Coventry (Wed 2018-01-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Coventry
Milton Keynes Central13:5814:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2018-01-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Milton Keynes Central
London Euston14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to London Euston (Wed 2018-01-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
London Midland13:041WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandwell & Dudley departures
Wolverhampton12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley13:0413:04
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street13:1513:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Duddeston (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Duddeston
Aston13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Aston (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Witton (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Perry Barr (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Walsall (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:132Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandwell & Dudley departures
Birmingham New Street13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley13:1313:13
Wolverhampton13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Wolverhampton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Wolverhampton
Bilbrook13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Bilbrook (Wed 2018-01-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Bilbrook
Codsall13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Codsall (Wed 2018-01-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Codsall
Albrighton13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Albrighton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Albrighton
Cosford13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Cosford (Wed 2018-01-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Cosford
Shifnal13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Shifnal (Wed 2018-01-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Shifnal
Telford Central13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Telford Central (Wed 2018-01-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Telford Central
Oakengates13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Oakengates (Wed 2018-01-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Oakengates
Wellington (Shropshire)13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Wellington (Shropshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury14:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Shrewsbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:192WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandwell & Dudley departures
Walsall12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Walsall
Sandwell & Dudley13:1913:19
Dudley Port13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Dudley Port (Wed 2018-01-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Dudley Port
Tipton13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Tipton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Tipton
Coseley13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Coseley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Wolverhampton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
London Midland12:461ShrewsburyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandwell & Dudley arrivals
Shrewsbury11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Oakengates12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakengates to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Oakengates
Telford Central12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Telford Central
Shifnal12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shifnal to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Shifnal
Cosford12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosford to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Cosford
Albrighton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Albrighton
Codsall12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Codsall to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Codsall
Bilbrook12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Bilbrook
Wolverhampton12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley12:4612:46
Birmingham New Street12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:502WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandwell & Dudley arrivals
Walsall12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Aston
Duddeston12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:2912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley12:5012:50
Wolverhampton13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Wolverhampton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Virgin Trains12:541EdinburghLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandwell & Dudley arrivals
Edinburgh08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Haymarket
Carlisle10:0610:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Carlisle
Oxenholme Lake District10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxenholme Lake District to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Oxenholme Lake District
Lancaster10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Lancaster
Preston11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Preston
Wigan North Western11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Wigan North Western
Warrington Bank Quay11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Bank Quay to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Warrington Bank Quay
Crewe11:5712:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Crewe
Wolverhampton12:3212:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley12:5412:55
London Euston14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to London Euston (Wed 2018-01-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
London Midland13:041WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandwell & Dudley arrivals
Wolverhampton12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Coseley
Tipton12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley13:0413:04
Walsall13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Walsall (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:132Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandwell & Dudley arrivals
Birmingham New Street13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley13:1313:13
Shrewsbury14:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Shrewsbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:192WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandwell & Dudley arrivals
Walsall12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Aston
Duddeston12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:5813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley13:1913:19
Wolverhampton13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Wolverhampton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandwell & Dudley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T068
Route stops and distances
Northampton - Coventry - Birmingham - Wolverhampton - Stafford
Timetable T074
Route stops and distances
Birmingham - Wolverhampton - Telford - Shrewsbury
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us