desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Roydon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epping Forest
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM19 5EH
Advertisement

Roydon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
Greater Anglia18:28Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Stratford (London)17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Roydon18:2818:28
Harlow Town18:3218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Mon 2021-07-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-07-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2021-07-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2021-07-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:30Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Bishops Stortford18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Roydon18:3018:30
Broxbourne18:3518:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Mon 2021-07-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Mon 2021-07-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Enfield Lock (Mon 2021-07-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Enfield Lock
Meridian Water18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Meridian Water (Mon 2021-07-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Meridian Water
Northumberland Park18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-07-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2021-07-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Lea Bridge (Mon 2021-07-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-07-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:44London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon18:4418:44
Harlow Town18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Mon 2021-07-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-07-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2021-07-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2021-07-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2021-07-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Mon 2021-07-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2021-07-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Mon 2021-07-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Mon 2021-07-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2021-07-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2021-07-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Mon 2021-07-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:13CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Cambridge18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Roydon19:1319:13
Broxbourne19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Mon 2021-07-26 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Mon 2021-07-26 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2021-07-26 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-07-26 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:14London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon19:1419:14
Harlow Town19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Mon 2021-07-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-07-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2021-07-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2021-07-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2021-07-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Mon 2021-07-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2021-07-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Mon 2021-07-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Mon 2021-07-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2021-07-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2021-07-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Mon 2021-07-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:28Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Stratford (London)18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Roydon19:2819:28
Harlow Town19:3219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Mon 2021-07-26 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-07-26 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2021-07-26 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2021-07-26 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
Greater Anglia18:28Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Stratford (London)17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Ponders End
Enfield Lock18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:1818:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon18:2818:28
Bishops Stortford18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2021-07-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:30Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Bishops Stortford18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon18:3018:30
Stratford (London)19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-07-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:44London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon18:4418:44
Cambridge19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Mon 2021-07-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:13CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Cambridge18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon19:1319:13
London Liverpool Street19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-07-26 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:14London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon19:1419:14
Cambridge20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Mon 2021-07-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:28Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Stratford (London)18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Northumberland Park
Meridian Water19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Meridian Water
Enfield Lock19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne19:1819:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Mon 2021-07-26 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon19:2819:28
Bishops Stortford19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2021-07-26 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..