desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Roydon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epping Forest
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM19 5EH
Advertisement

Roydon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
Greater Anglia17:43Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Cambridge North16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Roydon17:4317:43
Broxbourne17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Seven Sisters (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Seven Sisters
London Liverpool Street18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:43London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon17:4317:43
Harlow Town17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:13London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon18:1318:13
Harlow Town18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:26Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Stratford (London)17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Roydon18:2618:26
Harlow Town18:3118:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Thu 2024-07-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Thu 2024-07-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2024-07-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2024-07-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:43CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Cambridge17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Roydon18:4318:43
Broxbourne18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Seven Sisters (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Seven Sisters
London Liverpool Street19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:43London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon18:4318:43
Harlow Town18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
Greater Anglia17:43Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Cambridge North16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End17:0917:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon17:4317:43
London Liverpool Street18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:43London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Sisters17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Seven Sisters
Broxbourne17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon17:4317:43
Cambridge18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:13London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Sisters17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Seven Sisters
Broxbourne18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon18:1318:13
Cambridge19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:26Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Stratford (London)17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park (London)18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park (London) to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Northumberland Park (London)
Enfield Lock18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:1718:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon18:2618:26
Bishops Stortford18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2024-07-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:43CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Cambridge17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End18:0918:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Town18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon18:4318:43
London Liverpool Street19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:43London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Sisters18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Seven Sisters
Broxbourne18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon18:4318:43
Cambridge19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 014
London to Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...