desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Roydon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epping Forest
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM19 5EH
Advertisement

Roydon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th November
Greater Anglia23:44Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Cambridge North22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Fri 2020-11-27 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Roydon23:4423:44
Broxbourne23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Fri 2020-11-27 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Fri 2020-11-27 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Seven Sisters (Fri 2020-11-27 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Seven Sisters
London Liverpool Street00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2020-11-27 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:57London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street23:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Fri 2020-11-27 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon23:5723:57
Harlow Town00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Fri 2020-11-27 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Fri 2020-11-27 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2020-11-27 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2020-11-27 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Fri 2020-11-27 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Fri 2020-11-27 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Fri 2020-11-27 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Fri 2020-11-27 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Fri 2020-11-27 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2020-11-27 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2020-11-27 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge00:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Fri 2020-11-27 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 28th November
Greater Anglia00:27London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon00:2700:27
Harlow Town00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Sat 2020-11-28 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-11-28 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2020-11-28 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2020-11-28 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sat 2020-11-28 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham00:5200:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Sat 2020-11-28 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Sat 2020-11-28 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Sat 2020-11-28 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford01:0501:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Sat 2020-11-28 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway01:1001:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Sat 2020-11-28 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Cambridge01:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Sat 2020-11-28 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:22CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Cambridge04:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Roydon05:2205:22
Broxbourne05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Sat 2020-11-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Sat 2020-11-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Seven Sisters (Sat 2020-11-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Seven Sisters
London Liverpool Street05:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-11-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:29Bishops StortfordLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Bishops Stortford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Roydon05:2905:29
Broxbourne05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Sat 2020-11-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Sat 2020-11-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Waltham Cross (Sat 2020-11-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Enfield Lock (Sat 2020-11-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Brimsdown (Sat 2020-11-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Ponders End (Sat 2020-11-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Ponders End
Northumberland Park05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Sat 2020-11-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2020-11-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Lea Bridge (Sat 2020-11-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stratford (London) (Sat 2020-11-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-11-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:57London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon05:5705:57
Harlow Town06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Sat 2020-11-28 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-11-28 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2020-11-28 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2020-11-28 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sat 2020-11-28 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Sat 2020-11-28 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Sat 2020-11-28 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Sat 2020-11-28 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Sat 2020-11-28 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Sat 2020-11-28 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Sat 2020-11-28 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Sat 2020-11-28 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Sat 2020-11-28 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th November
Greater Anglia23:44Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Cambridge North22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Fri 2020-11-27 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Fri 2020-11-27 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Roydon (Fri 2020-11-27 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Fri 2020-11-27 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Roydon (Fri 2020-11-27 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Fri 2020-11-27 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Roydon (Fri 2020-11-27 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Fri 2020-11-27 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Roydon (Fri 2020-11-27 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Fri 2020-11-27 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Fri 2020-11-27 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Fri 2020-11-27 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Fri 2020-11-27 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon23:4423:44
London Liverpool Street00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2020-11-27 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:57London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Fri 2020-11-27 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Fri 2020-11-27 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Fri 2020-11-27 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Fri 2020-11-27 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon23:5723:57
Cambridge00:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Fri 2020-11-27 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 28th November
Greater Anglia00:27London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon00:2700:27
Cambridge01:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Sat 2020-11-28 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:22CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Cambridge04:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Audley End04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Audley End
Bishops Stortford05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon05:2205:22
London Liverpool Street05:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-11-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:29Bishops StortfordLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Bishops Stortford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon05:2905:29
London Liverpool Street06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-11-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:57London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Sat 2020-11-28 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon05:5705:57
Cambridge North06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Sat 2020-11-28 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..