desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Roydon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epping Forest
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM19 5EH
Advertisement

Roydon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th December
Greater Anglia05:31CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Cambridge04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Roydon05:3105:31
Broxbourne05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Thu 2019-12-12 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Thu 2019-12-12 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2019-12-12 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-12-12 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:45Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Bishops Stortford05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Roydon05:4505:45
Broxbourne05:5005:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Thu 2019-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Thu 2019-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Waltham Cross (Thu 2019-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Enfield Lock (Thu 2019-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Brimsdown (Thu 2019-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Ponders End (Thu 2019-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Ponders End
Meridian Water06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Meridian Water (Thu 2019-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Meridian Water
Northumberland Park06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Thu 2019-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2019-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Lea Bridge (Thu 2019-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stratford (London) (Thu 2019-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:57London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon05:5705:57
Harlow Town06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Thu 2019-12-12 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-12-12 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2019-12-12 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2019-12-12 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Thu 2019-12-12 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Thu 2019-12-12 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Thu 2019-12-12 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Thu 2019-12-12 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Thu 2019-12-12 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Thu 2019-12-12 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Thu 2019-12-12 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Thu 2019-12-12 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:10CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Cambridge05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Roydon06:1006:10
Broxbourne06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Thu 2019-12-12 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Thu 2019-12-12 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2019-12-12 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-12-12 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:29London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon06:2906:29
Harlow Town06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Thu 2019-12-12 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-12-12 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2019-12-12 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2019-12-12 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Thu 2019-12-12 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Thu 2019-12-12 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Thu 2019-12-12 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Thu 2019-12-12 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Thu 2019-12-12 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Thu 2019-12-12 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Thu 2019-12-12 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Thu 2019-12-12 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:44CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Cambridge05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Roydon06:4406:44
Broxbourne06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Thu 2019-12-12 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Thu 2019-12-12 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2019-12-12 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-12-12 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th December
Greater Anglia05:31CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Cambridge04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Audley End05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Audley End
Bishops Stortford05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon05:3105:31
London Liverpool Street06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-12-12 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:45Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Bishops Stortford05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon05:4505:45
Stratford (London)06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stratford (London) (Thu 2019-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:57London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon05:5705:57
Cambridge06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Thu 2019-12-12 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:10CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Cambridge05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Town06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon06:1006:10
London Liverpool Street06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-12-12 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:29London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne06:2306:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon06:2906:29
Cambridge07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Thu 2019-12-12 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:44CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Cambridge05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Thu 2019-12-12 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon06:4406:44
London Liverpool Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-12-12 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..