desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Roydon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epping Forest
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM19 5EH
Advertisement

Roydon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
Greater Anglia08:14CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Cambridge07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Roydon08:1408:14
Broxbourne08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Mon 2018-12-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Mon 2018-12-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2018-12-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2018-12-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:14Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Stratford (London)07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Roydon08:1408:14
Harlow Town08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Mon 2018-12-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2018-12-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2018-12-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2018-12-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:43Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Stratford (London)08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Roydon08:4308:43
Harlow Town08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Mon 2018-12-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2018-12-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2018-12-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2018-12-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:44ElyLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Ely07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Ely
Roydon08:4408:44
Broxbourne08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Mon 2018-12-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Mon 2018-12-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2018-12-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2018-12-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:57London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon08:5708:57
Harlow Town09:0209:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Mon 2018-12-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Sawbridgeworth09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2018-12-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2018-12-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2018-12-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Mon 2018-12-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2018-12-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Mon 2018-12-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Mon 2018-12-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2018-12-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2018-12-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge09:5409:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Mon 2018-12-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Mon 2018-12-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:13Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Stratford (London)08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Roydon09:1309:13
Harlow Town09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Mon 2018-12-17 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2018-12-17 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2018-12-17 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2018-12-17 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
Greater Anglia08:14CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Cambridge07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon08:1408:14
London Liverpool Street08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2018-12-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:14Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Stratford (London)07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Northumberland Park
Angel Road07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angel Road to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Angel Road
Cheshunt07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne08:0408:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon08:1408:14
Bishops Stortford08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2018-12-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:43Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Stratford (London)08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne08:3508:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon08:4308:43
Bishops Stortford09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2018-12-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:44ElyLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Ely07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Ely
Cambridge North07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge07:4707:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon08:4408:44
London Liverpool Street09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2018-12-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:57London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon08:5708:57
Cambridge North10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Mon 2018-12-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:13Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Stratford (London)08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Northumberland Park
Angel Road08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angel Road to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Angel Road
Cheshunt08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne09:0509:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Mon 2018-12-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon09:1309:13
Bishops Stortford09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2018-12-17 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..