desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Roy Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PH31 4AG
Advertisement

Roy Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 2nd December
ScotRail08:041MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roy Bridge departures
Mallaig06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Mallaig
Roy Bridge08:0408:04
Tulloch08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Tulloch (Wed 2020-12-02 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Tulloch
Corrour08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Corrour (Wed 2020-12-02 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Corrour
Rannoch08:4208:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Rannoch (Wed 2020-12-02 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Bridge Of Orchy (Wed 2020-12-02 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Upper Tyndrum (Wed 2020-12-02 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Crianlarich (Wed 2020-12-02 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Crianlarich
Ardlui09:4809:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Ardlui (Wed 2020-12-02 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tarbet10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Arrochar & Tarbet (Wed 2020-12-02 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead10:2610:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Garelochhead (Wed 2020-12-02 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper10:4210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Helensburgh Upper (Wed 2020-12-02 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2020-12-02 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Dalmuir (Wed 2020-12-02 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Glasgow Queen Street (Wed 2020-12-02 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:481CrianlarichMallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roy Bridge departures
Crianlarich10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Crianlarich
Roy Bridge11:4811:48
Spean Bridge11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Spean Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Spean Bridge
Fort William12:0812:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Fort William (Wed 2020-12-02 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Fort William
Banavie12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Banavie (Wed 2020-12-02 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Banavie
Corpach12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Corpach (Wed 2020-12-02 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Corpach
Loch Eil Outward Bound12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Loch Eil Outward Bound (Wed 2020-12-02 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Loch Eil Outward Bound
Locheilside12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Locheilside (Wed 2020-12-02 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Locheilside
Glenfinnan12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Glenfinnan (Wed 2020-12-02 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Glenfinnan
Lochailort13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Lochailort (Wed 2020-12-02 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Lochailort
Beasdale13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Beasdale (Wed 2020-12-02 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Beasdale
Arisaig13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Arisaig (Wed 2020-12-02 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Arisaig
Morar13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Morar (Wed 2020-12-02 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Morar
Mallaig13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Mallaig (Wed 2020-12-02 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:021MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roy Bridge departures
Mallaig10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Mallaig
Roy Bridge12:0212:02
Tulloch12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Tulloch (Wed 2020-12-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Tulloch
Corrour12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Corrour (Wed 2020-12-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Corrour
Rannoch12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Rannoch (Wed 2020-12-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Bridge Of Orchy (Wed 2020-12-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Upper Tyndrum (Wed 2020-12-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich13:2713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Crianlarich (Wed 2020-12-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Crianlarich
Ardlui13:5313:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Ardlui (Wed 2020-12-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tarbet14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Arrochar & Tarbet (Wed 2020-12-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Garelochhead (Wed 2020-12-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper14:4114:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Helensburgh Upper (Wed 2020-12-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central14:5915:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2020-12-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Dalmuir (Wed 2020-12-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Glasgow Queen Street (Wed 2020-12-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:501CrianlarichMallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roy Bridge departures
Crianlarich14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Crianlarich
Roy Bridge15:5015:50
Spean Bridge15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Spean Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Spean Bridge
Fort William16:0916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Fort William (Wed 2020-12-02 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Fort William
Banavie16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Banavie (Wed 2020-12-02 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Banavie
Corpach16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Corpach (Wed 2020-12-02 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Corpach
Loch Eil Outward Bound16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Loch Eil Outward Bound (Wed 2020-12-02 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Loch Eil Outward Bound
Locheilside16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Locheilside (Wed 2020-12-02 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Locheilside
Glenfinnan16:5116:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Glenfinnan (Wed 2020-12-02 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Glenfinnan
Lochailort17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Lochailort (Wed 2020-12-02 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Lochailort
Beasdale17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Beasdale (Wed 2020-12-02 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Beasdale
Arisaig17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Arisaig (Wed 2020-12-02 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Arisaig
Morar17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Morar (Wed 2020-12-02 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Morar
Mallaig17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Mallaig (Wed 2020-12-02 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:571MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roy Bridge departures
Mallaig16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Mallaig
Roy Bridge17:5717:57
Tulloch18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Tulloch (Wed 2020-12-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Tulloch
Corrour18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Corrour (Wed 2020-12-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Corrour
Rannoch18:3618:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Rannoch (Wed 2020-12-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Bridge Of Orchy (Wed 2020-12-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum19:1119:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Upper Tyndrum (Wed 2020-12-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich19:2219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Crianlarich (Wed 2020-12-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Crianlarich
Ardlui19:4819:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Ardlui (Wed 2020-12-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tarbet20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Arrochar & Tarbet (Wed 2020-12-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Garelochhead (Wed 2020-12-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Helensburgh Upper (Wed 2020-12-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2020-12-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir21:0321:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Dalmuir (Wed 2020-12-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Glasgow Queen Street (Wed 2020-12-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:461CrianlarichMallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roy Bridge departures
Crianlarich20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Crianlarich
Roy Bridge21:4621:46
Spean Bridge21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Spean Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Spean Bridge
Fort William22:0622:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Fort William (Wed 2020-12-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Fort William
Banavie22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Banavie (Wed 2020-12-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Banavie
Corpach22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Corpach (Wed 2020-12-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Corpach
Loch Eil Outward Bound22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Loch Eil Outward Bound (Wed 2020-12-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Loch Eil Outward Bound
Locheilside22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Locheilside (Wed 2020-12-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Locheilside
Glenfinnan22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Glenfinnan (Wed 2020-12-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Glenfinnan
Lochailort23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Lochailort (Wed 2020-12-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Lochailort
Beasdale23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Beasdale (Wed 2020-12-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Beasdale
Arisaig23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Arisaig (Wed 2020-12-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Arisaig
Morar23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Morar (Wed 2020-12-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Morar
Mallaig23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Mallaig (Wed 2020-12-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 2nd December
ScotRail08:041MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roy Bridge arrivals
Mallaig06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Mallaig
Morar06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Morar
Arisaig06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Arisaig
Beasdale06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Beasdale
Lochailort06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Lochailort
Glenfinnan06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Glenfinnan
Locheilside07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Locheilside
Loch Eil Outward Bound07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Outward Bound to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Loch Eil Outward Bound
Corpach07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Corpach
Banavie07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Banavie
Fort William07:2507:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Fort William
Spean Bridge07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spean Bridge to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge08:0408:04
Glasgow Queen Street11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Glasgow Queen Street (Wed 2020-12-02 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:481CrianlarichMallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roy Bridge arrivals
Crianlarich10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Crianlarich
Upper Tyndrum10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Tyndrum to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Upper Tyndrum
Bridge Of Orchy10:4510:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Orchy to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Bridge Of Orchy
Rannoch11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rannoch to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Rannoch
Corrour11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corrour to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Corrour
Tulloch11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulloch to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Tulloch
Roy Bridge11:4811:48
Mallaig13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Mallaig (Wed 2020-12-02 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:021MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roy Bridge arrivals
Mallaig10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Mallaig
Morar10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Morar
Arisaig10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Arisaig
Beasdale10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Beasdale
Lochailort10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Lochailort
Glenfinnan10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Glenfinnan
Locheilside11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Locheilside
Loch Eil Outward Bound11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Outward Bound to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Loch Eil Outward Bound
Corpach11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Corpach
Banavie11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Banavie
Fort William11:3211:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Fort William
Spean Bridge11:5211:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spean Bridge to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge12:0212:02
Glasgow Queen Street15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Glasgow Queen Street (Wed 2020-12-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:501CrianlarichMallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roy Bridge arrivals
Crianlarich14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Crianlarich
Upper Tyndrum14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Tyndrum to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Upper Tyndrum
Bridge Of Orchy14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Orchy to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Bridge Of Orchy
Rannoch15:0915:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rannoch to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Rannoch
Corrour15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corrour to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Corrour
Tulloch15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulloch to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Tulloch
Roy Bridge15:5015:50
Mallaig17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Mallaig (Wed 2020-12-02 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:571MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roy Bridge arrivals
Mallaig16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Mallaig
Morar16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Morar
Arisaig16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Arisaig
Beasdale16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Beasdale
Lochailort16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Lochailort
Glenfinnan16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Glenfinnan
Locheilside17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Locheilside
Loch Eil Outward Bound17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Outward Bound to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Loch Eil Outward Bound
Corpach17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Corpach
Banavie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Banavie
Fort William17:2817:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Fort William
Spean Bridge17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spean Bridge to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge17:5717:57
Glasgow Queen Street21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Glasgow Queen Street (Wed 2020-12-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:461CrianlarichMallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roy Bridge arrivals
Crianlarich20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Crianlarich
Upper Tyndrum20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Tyndrum to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Upper Tyndrum
Bridge Of Orchy20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Orchy to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Bridge Of Orchy
Rannoch21:0521:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rannoch to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Rannoch
Corrour21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corrour to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Corrour
Tulloch21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulloch to Roy Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge arrivals from Tulloch
Roy Bridge21:4621:46
Mallaig23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Mallaig (Wed 2020-12-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roy Bridge departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..