desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ruswarp railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Scarborough
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
YO21 1YL
Advertisement

Ruswarp Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Northern08:491WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp departures
Whitby08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp08:4908:49
Sleights08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Sleights (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Sleights
Grosmont09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Grosmont (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Grosmont
Egton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Egton (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Egton
Glaisdale09:1009:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Glaisdale (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Glaisdale
Lealholm09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Lealholm (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Lealholm
Danby09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Danby (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Danby
Castleton Moor09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Castleton Moor (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Castleton Moor
Commondale09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Commondale (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Commondale
Kildale09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Kildale
Battersby09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Battersby (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Battersby
Great Ayton09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Great Ayton (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Nunthorpe (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Marton (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to James Cook University Hospital (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:451MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp departures
Middlesbrough10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Middlesbrough
Ruswarp11:4511:45
Whitby11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Whitby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:021WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp departures
Whitby11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp12:0212:02
Sleights12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Sleights (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Sleights
Grosmont12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Grosmont (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Grosmont
Egton12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Egton (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Egton
Glaisdale12:2312:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Glaisdale (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Glaisdale
Lealholm12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Lealholm (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Lealholm
Danby12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Danby (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Danby
Castleton Moor12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Castleton Moor (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Castleton Moor
Commondale12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Commondale (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Commondale
Kildale12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Kildale (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Kildale
Battersby12:5713:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Battersby (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Battersby
Great Ayton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Great Ayton (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe13:1213:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Nunthorpe (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Marton (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to James Cook University Hospital (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:301MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp departures
Middlesbrough14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Middlesbrough
Ruswarp15:3015:30
Whitby15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Whitby (Fri 2018-06-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd June
Northern08:311DarlingtonWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp departures
Darlington06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Darlington
Ruswarp08:3008:31
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Whitby (Sat 2018-06-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:491WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp departures
Whitby08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp08:4908:49
Sleights08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Sleights (Sat 2018-06-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Sleights
Grosmont09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Grosmont (Sat 2018-06-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Grosmont
Egton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Egton (Sat 2018-06-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Egton
Glaisdale09:1009:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Glaisdale (Sat 2018-06-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Glaisdale
Lealholm09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Lealholm (Sat 2018-06-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Lealholm
Danby09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Danby (Sat 2018-06-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Danby
Castleton Moor09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Castleton Moor (Sat 2018-06-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Castleton Moor
Commondale09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Commondale (Sat 2018-06-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Commondale
Kildale09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Kildale (Sat 2018-06-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Kildale
Battersby09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Battersby (Sat 2018-06-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Battersby
Great Ayton09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Great Ayton (Sat 2018-06-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Nunthorpe (Sat 2018-06-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2018-06-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Marton (Sat 2018-06-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to James Cook University Hospital (Sat 2018-06-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Middlesbrough (Sat 2018-06-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Northern08:491WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp arrivals
Whitby08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp08:4908:49
Middlesbrough10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:451MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp arrivals
Middlesbrough10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby10:4710:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Battersby
Kildale10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Kildale
Commondale11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Commondale
Castleton Moor11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Castleton Moor
Danby11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Danby
Lealholm11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Lealholm
Glaisdale11:2111:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Glaisdale
Egton11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Egton
Grosmont11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Grosmont
Sleights11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Sleights
Ruswarp11:4511:45
Whitby11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Whitby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:021WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp arrivals
Whitby11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp12:0212:02
Middlesbrough13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:301MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp arrivals
Middlesbrough14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe14:1514:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby14:3214:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Battersby
Kildale14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Kildale
Commondale14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Commondale
Castleton Moor14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Castleton Moor
Danby14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Danby
Lealholm15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Lealholm
Glaisdale15:0615:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Glaisdale
Egton15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Egton
Grosmont15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Grosmont
Sleights15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-06-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Sleights
Ruswarp15:3015:30
Whitby15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Whitby (Fri 2018-06-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd June
Northern08:301DarlingtonWhitbyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp arrivals
Darlington06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Darlington
Dinsdale06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinsdale to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Dinsdale
Allens West06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Allens West
Eaglescliffe06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eaglescliffe to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Eaglescliffe
Thornaby06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Thornaby
Middlesbrough07:0007:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby07:3207:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Battersby
Kildale07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Kildale
Commondale07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Commondale
Castleton Moor07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Castleton Moor
Danby07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Danby
Lealholm08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Lealholm
Glaisdale08:0608:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Glaisdale
Egton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Egton
Grosmont08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Grosmont
Sleights08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Sleights
Ruswarp08:3008:31
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Whitby (Sat 2018-06-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:491WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp arrivals
Whitby08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-06-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp08:4908:49
Middlesbrough10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Middlesbrough (Sat 2018-06-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..