desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ruswarp railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Scarborough
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
YO21 1YL
Advertisement

Ruswarp Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Northern16:031WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp departures
Whitby15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp16:0316:03
Sleights16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Sleights (Thu 2018-02-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Sleights
Grosmont16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Grosmont (Thu 2018-02-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Grosmont
Egton16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Egton (Thu 2018-02-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Egton
Glaisdale16:2516:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Glaisdale (Thu 2018-02-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Glaisdale
Lealholm16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Lealholm (Thu 2018-02-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Lealholm
Danby16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Danby (Thu 2018-02-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Danby
Castleton Moor16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Castleton Moor (Thu 2018-02-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Castleton Moor
Commondale16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Commondale (Thu 2018-02-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Commondale
Kildale16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Kildale (Thu 2018-02-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Kildale
Battersby16:5917:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Battersby (Thu 2018-02-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Battersby
Great Ayton17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Great Ayton (Thu 2018-02-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Nunthorpe (Thu 2018-02-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2018-02-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Marton (Thu 2018-02-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to James Cook University Hospital (Thu 2018-02-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Middlesbrough (Thu 2018-02-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:041MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp departures
Middlesbrough17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Middlesbrough
Ruswarp19:0419:04
Whitby19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Whitby (Thu 2018-02-22 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:221WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp departures
Whitby19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp19:2219:22
Sleights19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Sleights (Thu 2018-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Sleights
Grosmont19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Grosmont (Thu 2018-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Grosmont
Egton19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Egton (Thu 2018-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Egton
Glaisdale19:4319:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Glaisdale (Thu 2018-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Glaisdale
Lealholm19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Lealholm (Thu 2018-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Lealholm
Danby19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Danby (Thu 2018-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Danby
Castleton Moor20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Castleton Moor (Thu 2018-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Castleton Moor
Commondale20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Commondale (Thu 2018-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Commondale
Kildale20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Kildale (Thu 2018-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Kildale
Battersby20:1720:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Battersby (Thu 2018-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Battersby
Great Ayton20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Great Ayton (Thu 2018-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Nunthorpe (Thu 2018-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2018-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Marton (Thu 2018-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to James Cook University Hospital (Thu 2018-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Middlesbrough (Thu 2018-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 23rd February
Northern08:301MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp departures
Middlesbrough07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Middlesbrough
Ruswarp08:3008:30
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Whitby (Fri 2018-02-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:491WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp departures
Whitby08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp08:4908:49
Sleights08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Sleights (Fri 2018-02-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Sleights
Grosmont09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Grosmont (Fri 2018-02-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Grosmont
Egton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Egton (Fri 2018-02-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Egton
Glaisdale09:1009:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Glaisdale (Fri 2018-02-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Glaisdale
Lealholm09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Lealholm (Fri 2018-02-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Lealholm
Danby09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Danby (Fri 2018-02-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Danby
Castleton Moor09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Castleton Moor (Fri 2018-02-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Castleton Moor
Commondale09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Commondale (Fri 2018-02-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Commondale
Kildale09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Kildale (Fri 2018-02-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Kildale
Battersby09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Battersby (Fri 2018-02-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Battersby
Great Ayton09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Great Ayton (Fri 2018-02-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Nunthorpe (Fri 2018-02-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-02-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Marton (Fri 2018-02-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to James Cook University Hospital (Fri 2018-02-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-02-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:521MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp departures
Middlesbrough10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Middlesbrough
Ruswarp11:5211:52
Whitby11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Whitby (Fri 2018-02-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Northern16:031WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp arrivals
Whitby15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp16:0316:03
Middlesbrough17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Middlesbrough (Thu 2018-02-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:041MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp arrivals
Middlesbrough17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby18:0718:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Battersby
Kildale18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Kildale
Commondale18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Commondale
Castleton Moor18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Castleton Moor
Danby18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Danby
Lealholm18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Lealholm
Glaisdale18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Glaisdale
Egton18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Egton
Grosmont18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Grosmont
Sleights18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Sleights
Ruswarp19:0419:04
Whitby19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Whitby (Thu 2018-02-22 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:221WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp arrivals
Whitby19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Ruswarp (Thu 2018-02-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp19:2219:22
Middlesbrough20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Middlesbrough (Thu 2018-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 23rd February
Northern08:301MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp arrivals
Middlesbrough07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby07:3007:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Battersby
Kildale07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Kildale
Commondale07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Commondale
Castleton Moor07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Castleton Moor
Danby07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Danby
Lealholm08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Lealholm
Glaisdale08:0608:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Glaisdale
Egton08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Egton
Grosmont08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Grosmont
Sleights08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Sleights
Ruswarp08:3008:30
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Whitby (Fri 2018-02-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:491WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp arrivals
Whitby08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp08:4908:49
Middlesbrough10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-02-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:521MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ruswarp arrivals
Middlesbrough10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby10:5410:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Battersby
Kildale11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Kildale
Commondale11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Commondale
Castleton Moor11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Castleton Moor
Danby11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Danby
Lealholm11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Lealholm
Glaisdale11:2911:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Glaisdale
Egton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Egton
Grosmont11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Grosmont
Sleights11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Ruswarp (Fri 2018-02-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp arrivals from Sleights
Ruswarp11:5211:52
Whitby11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Whitby (Fri 2018-02-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ruswarp departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us