desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stockport
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
SK6 6EE
Advertisement

Rose Hill Marple Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
Northern12:14Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple12:14
Romiley12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Fri 2018-08-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Guide Bridge12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Fairfield12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Fairfield (Fri 2018-08-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Fairfield
Gorton12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Fri 2018-08-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Ashburys12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Ashburys (Fri 2018-08-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-08-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:45Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple12:45
Romiley12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Fri 2018-08-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Hyde North12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde North (Fri 2018-08-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde North
Guide Bridge13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Gorton13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Fri 2018-08-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Manchester Piccadilly13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-08-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:14Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple13:14
Romiley13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Fri 2018-08-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Guide Bridge13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Fairfield13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Fairfield (Fri 2018-08-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Fairfield
Gorton13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Fri 2018-08-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Ashburys13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Ashburys (Fri 2018-08-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-08-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:45Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple13:45
Romiley13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Fri 2018-08-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Hyde North13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde North (Fri 2018-08-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde North
Guide Bridge14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Gorton14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Fri 2018-08-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Manchester Piccadilly14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-08-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:14Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple14:14
Romiley14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Fri 2018-08-17 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Fri 2018-08-17 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Fri 2018-08-17 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Guide Bridge14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Fairfield14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Fairfield (Fri 2018-08-17 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Fairfield
Gorton14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Fri 2018-08-17 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Ashburys14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Ashburys (Fri 2018-08-17 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-08-17 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:45Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple14:45
Romiley14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Hyde North15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde North (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde North
Guide Bridge15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Gorton15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Manchester Piccadilly15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
Northern12:05Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Ashburys
Gorton11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Fairfield11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairfield to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Fairfield
Guide Bridge11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde Central11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple12:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:35Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Gorton12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Guide Bridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde North12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde North to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde North
Hyde Central12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple12:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:08Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Ashburys
Gorton12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Fairfield12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairfield to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Fairfield
Guide Bridge12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde Central12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple13:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:38Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Gorton13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Guide Bridge13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde North13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde North to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde North
Hyde Central13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple13:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:08Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Ashburys
Gorton13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Fairfield13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairfield to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Fairfield
Guide Bridge13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde Central13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple14:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:40Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Gorton14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Guide Bridge14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde North14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde North to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde North
Hyde Central14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple14:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..