desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rose Hill Marple railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stockport
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
SK6 6EE
Advertisement

Rose Hill Marple Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
Northern14:45Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple14:45
Romiley14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Hyde North15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde North (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde North
Guide Bridge15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Gorton15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Manchester Piccadilly15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:14Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple15:14
Romiley15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Fri 2018-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Fri 2018-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Fri 2018-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Guide Bridge15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Fairfield15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Fairfield (Fri 2018-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Fairfield
Gorton15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Fri 2018-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Ashburys15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Ashburys (Fri 2018-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:56Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple15:56
Romiley16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Fri 2018-10-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Fri 2018-10-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Fri 2018-10-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Hyde North16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde North (Fri 2018-10-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde North
Guide Bridge16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Gorton16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Fri 2018-10-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Manchester Piccadilly16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-10-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:14Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple16:14
Romiley16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Fri 2018-10-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Fri 2018-10-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Fri 2018-10-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Guide Bridge16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Fairfield16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Fairfield (Fri 2018-10-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Fairfield
Gorton16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Fri 2018-10-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Ashburys16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Ashburys (Fri 2018-10-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-10-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:45Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple16:45
Romiley16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Hyde North16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde North (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde North
Guide Bridge17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Gorton17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Manchester Piccadilly17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:20Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple17:20
Romiley17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Fri 2018-10-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Fri 2018-10-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Fri 2018-10-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Guide Bridge17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Fairfield17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Fairfield (Fri 2018-10-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Fairfield
Gorton17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Fri 2018-10-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Ashburys17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Ashburys (Fri 2018-10-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-10-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
Northern14:40Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Gorton14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Guide Bridge14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde North14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde North to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde North
Hyde Central14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple14:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:08Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Ashburys
Gorton14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Fairfield14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairfield to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Fairfield
Guide Bridge14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde Central14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple15:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:38Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Gorton15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Guide Bridge15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde North15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde North to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde North
Hyde Central15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple15:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:08Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Ashburys
Gorton15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Fairfield15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairfield to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Fairfield
Guide Bridge15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde Central15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple16:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:38Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Gorton16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Guide Bridge16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde North16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde North to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde North
Hyde Central16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple16:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:08Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ardwick16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardwick to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Ardwick
Ashburys16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Ashburys
Fairfield16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairfield to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Fairfield
Guide Bridge16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde North16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde North to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde North
Hyde Central16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-10-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple17:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..