desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rose Hill Marple railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stockport
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
SK6 6EE
Advertisement

Rose Hill Marple Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
Northern16:45Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple16:45
Romiley16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Fri 2018-08-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Fri 2018-08-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Fri 2018-08-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Hyde North16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde North (Fri 2018-08-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde North
Guide Bridge17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Gorton17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Manchester Piccadilly17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-08-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:20Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple17:20
Romiley17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Fri 2018-08-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Fri 2018-08-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Fri 2018-08-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Guide Bridge17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Fairfield17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Fairfield (Fri 2018-08-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Fairfield
Gorton17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Fri 2018-08-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Ashburys17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Ashburys (Fri 2018-08-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-08-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:45Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple17:45
Romiley17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Fri 2018-08-17 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Fri 2018-08-17 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Fri 2018-08-17 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Hyde North18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde North (Fri 2018-08-17 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde North
Guide Bridge18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Fairfield18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Fairfield (Fri 2018-08-17 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Fairfield
Gorton18:1118:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Fri 2018-08-17 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Manchester Piccadilly18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-08-17 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:24Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple18:24
Romiley18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Bredbury18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Bredbury (Fri 2018-08-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Bredbury
Brinnington18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Brinnington (Fri 2018-08-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Brinnington
Reddish North18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Reddish North (Fri 2018-08-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Reddish North
Ryder Brow18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Ryder Brow (Fri 2018-08-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Ryder Brow
Belle Vue18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Belle Vue (Fri 2018-08-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Belle Vue
Ashburys18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Ashburys (Fri 2018-08-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-08-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:45Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple18:45
Romiley18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Fri 2018-08-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Hyde North18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde North (Fri 2018-08-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde North
Guide Bridge19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Gorton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Fri 2018-08-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Manchester Piccadilly19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-08-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:14Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple19:14
Romiley19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Fri 2018-08-17 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Fri 2018-08-17 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Fri 2018-08-17 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Guide Bridge19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Fairfield19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Fairfield (Fri 2018-08-17 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Fairfield
Gorton19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Fri 2018-08-17 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Ashburys19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Ashburys (Fri 2018-08-17 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-08-17 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
Northern16:38Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Gorton16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Guide Bridge16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde North16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde North to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde North
Hyde Central16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple16:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:08Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ardwick16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardwick to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Ardwick
Ashburys16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Ashburys
Fairfield16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairfield to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Fairfield
Guide Bridge16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde North16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde North to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde North
Hyde Central16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple17:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:40Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Gorton17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Fairfield17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairfield to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Fairfield
Guide Bridge17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde North17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde North to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde North
Hyde Central17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple17:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:06Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Ashburys
Gorton17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Fairfield17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairfield to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Fairfield
Guide Bridge17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde North17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde North to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde North
Hyde Central17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple18:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:38Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Gorton18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Guide Bridge18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde North18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde North to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde North
Hyde Central18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple18:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:05Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Ashburys
Gorton18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Fairfield18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairfield to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Fairfield
Guide Bridge18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde North18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde North to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde North
Hyde Central18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Fri 2018-08-17 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple19:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..