desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rose Grove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Burnley
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB12 6EU
Advertisement

Rose Grove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
Northern08:461PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Grove departures
Preston07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Preston
Rose Grove08:4608:46
Burnley Barracks08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Burnley Barracks (Fri 2020-12-04 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Burnley Central (Fri 2020-12-04 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Brierfield (Fri 2020-12-04 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Brierfield
Nelson09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Nelson (Fri 2020-12-04 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Nelson
Colne09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Fri 2020-12-04 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:302ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Grove departures
Colne09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Colne
Rose Grove09:3009:30
Hapton09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Hapton
Huncoat09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Huncoat (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Huncoat
Accrington09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Accrington (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Rishton (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Rishton
Blackburn09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Blackburn (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Cherry Tree (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Pleasington (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Bamber Bridge (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Lostock Hall (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Lostock Hall
Preston10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Preston (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:451PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Grove departures
Preston08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Preston
Rose Grove09:4509:45
Burnley Barracks09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Burnley Barracks (Fri 2020-12-04 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Burnley Central (Fri 2020-12-04 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Brierfield (Fri 2020-12-04 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Brierfield
Nelson09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Nelson (Fri 2020-12-04 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Nelson
Colne10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Fri 2020-12-04 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:542Manchester VictoriaBlackburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Grove departures
Manchester Victoria09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rose Grove09:5409:54
Accrington10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Accrington (Fri 2020-12-04 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Accrington
Blackburn10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Blackburn (Fri 2020-12-04 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:302ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Grove departures
Colne10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Colne
Rose Grove10:3010:30
Hapton10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Fri 2020-12-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Hapton
Huncoat10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Huncoat (Fri 2020-12-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Huncoat
Accrington10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Accrington (Fri 2020-12-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Fri 2020-12-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Rishton (Fri 2020-12-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Rishton
Blackburn10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Blackburn (Fri 2020-12-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Fri 2020-12-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Cherry Tree (Fri 2020-12-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Pleasington (Fri 2020-12-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Bamber Bridge (Fri 2020-12-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Lostock Hall (Fri 2020-12-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Lostock Hall
Preston11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Preston (Fri 2020-12-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:341BlackburnManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Grove departures
Blackburn10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Blackburn
Rose Grove10:3410:34
Burnley Manchester Road10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Burnley Manchester Road (Fri 2020-12-04 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Burnley Manchester Road
Todmorden10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Todmorden (Fri 2020-12-04 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Todmorden
Littleborough11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Littleborough (Fri 2020-12-04 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Smithy Bridge (Fri 2020-12-04 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Rochdale (Fri 2020-12-04 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2020-12-04 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
Northern08:461PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Grove arrivals
Preston07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove08:4608:46
Colne09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Fri 2020-12-04 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:302ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Grove arrivals
Colne09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Colne
Nelson09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove09:3009:30
Preston10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Preston (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:451PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Grove arrivals
Preston08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove09:4509:45
Colne10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Fri 2020-12-04 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:542Manchester VictoriaBlackburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Grove arrivals
Manchester Victoria09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Todmorden
Burnley Manchester Road09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Manchester Road to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Burnley Manchester Road
Rose Grove09:5409:54
Blackburn10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Blackburn (Fri 2020-12-04 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:302ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Grove arrivals
Colne10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Colne
Nelson10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove10:3010:30
Preston11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Preston (Fri 2020-12-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:341BlackburnManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Grove arrivals
Blackburn10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Blackburn
Accrington10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-12-04 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove arrivals from Accrington
Rose Grove10:3410:34
Manchester Victoria11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2020-12-04 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Grove departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..