desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rowley Regis railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B65 0LJ
Advertisement

Rowley Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
London Midland09:08Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Leamington Spa08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Leamington Spa
Rowley Regis09:0809:08
Old Hill09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:17Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Whitlocks End08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Rowley Regis09:1609:17
Cradley Heath09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:2709:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Tue 2018-10-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:20KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Kidderminster08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Rowley Regis09:2009:20
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-10-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Tue 2018-10-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Tue 2018-10-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:28DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Dorridge08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Rowley Regis09:2709:28
Cradley Heath09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-10-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-10-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:29Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Worcester Foregate Street08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Rowley Regis09:2909:29
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:4509:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Tue 2018-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Tue 2018-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:38Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Rowley Regis09:3809:38
Old Hill09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
London Midland09:08Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Leamington Spa08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge08:2208:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:5108:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:0809:08
Stourbridge Junction09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:16Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Whitlocks End08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:1609:17
Kidderminster09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:20KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Kidderminster08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:2009:20
Dorridge10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:27DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Dorridge08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:2709:28
Worcester Foregate Street10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:29Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill08:4008:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa08:5108:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster09:0209:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:2909:29
Whitlocks End10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:38Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Danzey
Wood End08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:3809:38
Stourbridge Junction09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..