Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Rowley Regis Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rowley Regis railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B65 0LJ
Advertisement

Rowley Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
London Midland07:39Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Leamington Spa
Rowley Regis07:3807:39
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill08:2408:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:42Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Rowley Regis07:4107:42
Langley Green07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5908:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Spring Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:51KidderminsterLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Kidderminster07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Rowley Regis07:5007:51
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Tue 2018-10-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Dorridge08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Warwick Parkway08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Warwick Parkway (Tue 2018-10-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Warwick (Tue 2018-10-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Leamington Spa (Tue 2018-10-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Banbury (Tue 2018-10-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Banbury
London Marylebone09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to London Marylebone (Tue 2018-10-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:52DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Dorridge07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Rowley Regis07:5107:52
Cradley Heath07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:59Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Worcester Foregate Street07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Rowley Regis07:5907:59
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:1508:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-10-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Tue 2018-10-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Tue 2018-10-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:08Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Rowley Regis08:0808:08
Old Hill08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Tue 2018-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
London Midland07:38Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3807:39
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:41Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:4107:42
Whitlocks End08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:50KidderminsterLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Kidderminster07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis07:5007:51
London Marylebone09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to London Marylebone (Tue 2018-10-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:51DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Dorridge07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis07:5107:52
Stourbridge Junction08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:59Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis07:5907:59
Dorridge08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:08Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Danzey
Wood End07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:0808:08
Worcester Foregate Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..