desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rowley Regis railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B65 0LJ
Advertisement

Rowley Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland08:11Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stourbridge Junction07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Rowley Regis08:1008:11
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wood End (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wood End
Danzey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:18Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Leamington Spa
Rowley Regis08:1708:18
Old Hill08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Tue 2018-09-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-09-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:19Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Worcester Shrub Hill07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Rowley Regis08:1908:19
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Tue 2018-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Tue 2018-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Tue 2018-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Tue 2018-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:28Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:29Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stourbridge Junction08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Rowley Regis08:2808:29
Langley Green08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:38Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland08:10Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stourbridge Junction07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:1008:11
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:17Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge07:2807:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:1708:18
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-09-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:19Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis08:1908:19
Dorridge09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Tue 2018-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:27Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:28Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stourbridge Junction08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:2808:29
Whitlocks End09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:37Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..