Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Rowley Regis Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rowley Regis railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B65 0LJ
Advertisement

Rowley Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Chiltern Railways20:23London MaryleboneKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:38Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Rowley Regis20:3820:38
Old Hill20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Fri 2018-09-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:39Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Worcester Foregate Street19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Rowley Regis20:3820:39
Langley Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Fri 2018-09-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-09-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-09-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Fri 2018-09-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-09-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:11Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stourbridge Junction20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Rowley Regis21:1021:11
Langley Green21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Spring Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wood End (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wood End
Danzey22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:14DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Dorridge20:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Rowley Regis21:1321:14
Old Hill21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Fri 2018-09-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Fri 2018-09-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Fri 2018-09-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Fri 2018-09-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill21:5922:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-09-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:38Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Rowley Regis21:3821:38
Old Hill21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Chiltern Railways20:22London MaryleboneKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:38Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Danzey
Wood End19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2020:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:3820:38
Stourbridge Junction20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:38Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:0720:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:2220:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:3820:39
Dorridge21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:10Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stourbridge Junction20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:1021:11
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:13DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Dorridge20:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5520:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:1321:14
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-09-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:38Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Danzey
Wood End20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2021:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:3821:38
Stourbridge Junction21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..