desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B65 0LJ
Advertisement

Rowley Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
London Midland15:28DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Dorridge14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Rowley Regis15:2715:28
Cradley Heath15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Fri 2018-08-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Fri 2018-08-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-08-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill16:1416:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-08-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:29Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:38Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Rowley Regis15:3815:38
Old Hill15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Fri 2018-08-17 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:41Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stourbridge Junction15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Rowley Regis15:4015:41
Langley Green15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Fri 2018-08-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Fri 2018-08-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Fri 2018-08-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-08-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:48DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Dorridge15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Rowley Regis15:4715:48
Cradley Heath15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:48KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Kidderminster15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Rowley Regis15:4815:48
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:0416:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Spring Road16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
London Midland15:27DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Dorridge14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:2715:28
Worcester Foregate Street16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-08-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:29Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:38Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Danzey
Wood End14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2015:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:3815:38
Stourbridge Junction15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:40Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stourbridge Junction15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:4015:41
Dorridge16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:47DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Dorridge15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:4715:48
Kidderminster16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:48KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Kidderminster15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis15:4815:48
Whitlocks End16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..