desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B65 0LJ
Advertisement

Rowley Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
London Midland13:48DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Rowley Regis13:4713:48
Cradley Heath13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:48Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stourbridge Junction13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Rowley Regis13:4813:48
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:0414:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Spring Road14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:58Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Whitlocks End13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Rowley Regis13:5713:58
Cradley Heath14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Kidderminster14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-08-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill14:4014:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Malvern Link (Fri 2018-08-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Great Malvern (Fri 2018-08-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:59Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Worcester Shrub Hill13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Rowley Regis13:5813:59
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Fri 2018-08-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Fri 2018-08-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-08-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:08Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Rowley Regis14:0814:08
Old Hill14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Fri 2018-08-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:11Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Rowley Regis14:1014:11
Langley Green14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wood End (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wood End
Danzey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
London Midland13:47DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:4713:48
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:48Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:4813:48
Whitlocks End14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:57Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Whitlocks End13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:5713:58
Great Malvern14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Great Malvern (Fri 2018-08-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:58Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:5813:59
Dorridge14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:08Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:0814:08
Stourbridge Junction14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:10Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:1014:11
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-08-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..